Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2017/2018
Alla Spelare - Ton



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 D2 SL SE 1A 1B 2A 2B 2C 3A 3B 3C 3D 3FM 4A 4B 4C 4FM X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP SLKVART1 SLKVART2 SLDSEMI1 SLDSEMI2 KSL KS1 K1A K1B K2A K2B K2C K3A K3B K3C K3D K3FM KSD KD SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 SLDFINAL SLFINAL
1 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 272 8 137 15 19.78 59.35 43.56   19.29     20.06                                                                                  
2 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 253 18 160 11 25.99 77.98 36.7       25.56                                         27.78                                     28.74   23.67
3 Magnus Caris Steel Tons DC 249 24 137 11 28.39 85.17 41.7       28.27                                                                               29.01    
4 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 245 18 164 13 26.74 80.22 40.15       26.43                                                                             28.27     27.08
5 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 240 23 126 13 25.34 76.01 32.73       25.29                                         25.8                                     25.16   25.58
6 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 232 21 164 11 25 75 32.29       24.52                                                                             27.72     26.07
7 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 232 16 158 12 25.46 76.37 36.61       24.79         21.47                               27.87                                     27.83   27.74
8 Johan Engström Steel Tons DC 221 31 164 11 28.55 85.64 38.35       28.6                                                                               28.28    
9 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 212 14 126 13 26.73 80.18 30.91       26.12                                                                             29.3     29.13
10 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 211 6 120 14 21.76 65.29 23.63         21.86                                                 20.79                                
11 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 210 7 116 15 24.22 72.67 20.86       24.34         20.84                                 25.15                                        
12 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 209 19 156 13 24.74 74.22 27.88       24.91                                           23.6                                 24.09      
13 Bengt-Arne Andersson TTVH DC 207 7 151 13 24.28 72.85 19.42       24.06                                         26.49                                          
14 Maud Jansson M/S Birger Jarl DC 206 6 138 15 20.2 60.6 42.29 19.62           20.55     24.27                                   17.63                                 23.15  
15 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 204 9 152 13 24.14 72.41 28.66       23.68                                         26.42                                     25.4   23.81
16 Peter Aland Rockhangers DC 202 2 126 16 20.52 61.56 21.75         20.47                                                 21.21                                
17 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 198 16 120 13 24.86 74.57 23.16       24.57                                           27.58                                        
18 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 194 16 160 13 23.09 69.28 29.14         23.09                                                                                  
19 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 192 17 148 12 25.39 76.17 25.24       25.52     23.86                                                                         24.99    
20 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 191 3 156 15 24.86 74.58 20.86       25.43                                                 21.78                                  
21 Rickard Rahm Steel Tons DC 190 5 120 13 24.36 73.09 20.02       24.39           23.12                                                                   24.59    
22 Mika Vaittinen TTVH DC 189 12 161 12 24.45 73.34 25.12       24.38                                         25.07                                          
23 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 186 8 124 12 23.35 70.04 20.15       22.83                                         25.29                                     27.13   23.2
24 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 186 22 121 12 23.92 71.77 26.5       23.95   20.67                                       25.17                                        
25 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 185 6 130 16 20.82 62.47 14.76         20.82                                                                                  
26 Carl Källström DK Pilo 183 18 125 14 22.66 67.97 30.4         22.81                                               21.39                                  
27 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 183 3 152 14 21.82 65.46 19.88         21.82                                                                                  
28 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 180 11 164 15 23.87 71.61 24.84       23.88                                                 23.78                                  
29 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 180 3 155 16 21.94 65.81 23.52         21.77                                                 23.71                                
30 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 178 3 116 12 23.28 69.85 15.8       23.35                                                 22.7                                  
31 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 174 17 150 12 23.48 70.43 27.36       23.26                                                                             24.86      
32 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 173 7 121 15 21.01 63.03 19.34         20.95                                               21.87                                  
33 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 172 27 164 10 30.41 91.22 38.43       29.94                                           32.64                                 30.81      
34 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 171 6 120 13 20.81 62.44 26.2         20.82                                               20.8                                  
35 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 171 2 120 14 21.83 65.49 15.36       21.67   21.88                                       23.78                                        
36 Joacim Sjöbeck Oilers DK 170 13 135 14 21.88 65.63 23.08         21.88                                                                                  
37 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 170 6 125 14 20.92 62.76 19.18         21.02       18.82                                                                          
38 Gert Nordling DK Pilo 168 13 122 13 22.07 66.22 27.62         22.09       21.17                                       22.19                                  
39 Gino Marcius TTVH DC 168 2   15 22.71 68.14 15.42       22.51                                         26.23                                          
40 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 167 9 161 12 25.29 75.86 29.95       24.86                                                                             26.57     26.83
41 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 166 3 127 16 19.57 58.71 34.22 18.99         19.69     19.95                                     20.59     21.94                              
42 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 165 9 121 15 19.58 58.75 21.48         19.7       18.33       19.03                               19.79                                  
43 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 164 5 127 14 22.68 68.04 23.62       22.78         22.87                                 19.18                                 23.12      
44 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 164 9 133 11 22.6 67.79 22.52       22.64     22.6                                   22.22                                          
45 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 153 3 120 15 20.73 62.19 17.64         20.96                 18.54                                                                
46 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 152 17 158 11 22.38 67.13 28.93         22.59                 18.18                                                                
47 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 152 8 167 12 22.85 68.55 22.5       23                                                                             21.28     24.02
48 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 152 3 130 15 21.35 64.06 14.24       21.38   19.52                                       22.77                                        
49 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 148 5 135 12 20.43 61.28 20.48         20.08                                               24.29                                  
50 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 146 8   14 21.21 63.63 25.22         21.3                 20.43                                                                
51 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 145 2 150 20 16.8 50.41 22.73   15.84     17.82                                                                       15.07          
52 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 144 7 147 14 20.5 61.5 22.28         20.4         21.29                                     21.43                                  
53 Tobias Tillberg The Young Ones Dart Club 144 3 152 17 20.85 62.54 22.5       21.12 19.95       20.04                               21.83                                     23.07    
54 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 143 6 111 12 20.79 62.38 22.3         20.85                 18.79                                                                
55 Niklas Olsson TTVH DC 143 11 121 15 23.22 69.66 20.44       23.06 22.78   20.31                                   25.66                                          
56 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 142 4 114 16 19.69 59.08 19.12         19.69                                                                                  
57 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 141 21 115 11 25.91 77.73 27.48       26.41         25                                 27.86                                 26.1      
58 Ulf Hausenkamp Spikkastarna DK 140 1   15 21.74 65.21 13.67       21.71                                           22.58                                        
59 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC 140 5 151 13 22.12 66.37 14.61       22.21                                                                               21.59    
60 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 139 6   16 18.45 55.35 20.65         19.11   19.52             17.04                                               15.61                
61 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 138 3 140 16 20.41 61.22 18.69         20.58                 16.86                                                                
62 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 138 5 116 17 20.28 60.83 13.52       20.33 20.36   18.04                                                                              
63 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 136 9 157 16 21.34 64.01 26.03         21.3         21.3       21.17                             21.77                                  
64 Christian Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 134 2 120 14 20.29 60.87 21.45           20.51   19.43                                           19.46                                
65 Hans Pettersson TTVH DC 134 2 144 14 21.01 63.03 19.34       21.41 20.72                 21.47                     20.68                                          
66 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 133 6 120 15 22.26 66.77 17.63       23.21         19.29                                                                          
67 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 133 8   16 20.17 60.52 16.47         20.06                                               21.07                                  
68 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 133 4   16 20.02 60.06 15.76         20.02                                                                                  
69 Chris Ramirez Rockhangers DC 133 1   14 20.13 60.38 18.89         20.51                 17.59                               18.67                                
70 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 130 7 112 13 24.25 72.76 14.76       24.32                                                                               24.03    
71 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 130 3 126 15 21.29 63.86 22.93                   21.24                                           21.65                            
72 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 128 4 120 13 21.93 65.79 25.05       23.26 21.93             19.27                                                                    
73 Kjell Hverven TTVH DC 128 3   16 21.07 63.21 14.45       21.62 20.87                                                                                  
74 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 128 4   16 19.45 58.36 15.91         19.24                                               21.5                                  
75 John Vesterlund Backens DC 127 11 145 12 21.91 65.73 29.68               21.75                                             24.05                              
76 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 127 6 142 17 19.97 59.9 16.17       21.95 19.84                                                                                  
77 Tommy Jonsén Mjölner DC 127 4 120 15 21.21 63.62 23.76             21.06                                             22.33                                
78 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 126 3 126 15 22.51 67.54 21.9       22.67         20.83                                 27.08                                 25.89      
79 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 125 3 155 15 19.96 59.89 22.03           20.34   18.34                                           17.62                                
80 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 3   17 17.7 53.1 28.59   16.99     18.86   17.79                                                                              
81 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 125 6 130 17 18.49 55.46 28.02 18.19           20.31   19.63                                                               17.83          
82 Tommy Söderström TTVH DC 124 6   16 18.77 56.32 18.96         19.73   17.23             17.91                                               17.49                
83 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 122 2 152 18 19.5 58.51 15.51         19.5                                                                                  
84 Björn Tyreskog Märsta Arlanda Dart 121 1 140 17 19.49 58.46 21.44           19.31                                               20.69                                
85 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 121 4 116 13 19.96 59.88 19.07       21.72   19.7                                             22.1                                  
86 Petra Alpvik M/S Birger Jarl DC 120 7 140 20 15.3 45.89 33.39 14.93                 15.57     15.67                             16.52                                 13.72  
87 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 120 6   15 18.94 56.83 21.01         20.06       17.79       18.97                                                                  
88 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 119 5   14 22.5 67.5 17.74           22.5                                                                                
89 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 119 4   17 19.12 57.37 21.18             19.12 19.35   15.82                                         19.71                              
90 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 119 2 126 15 20.48 61.45 20.71           20.14   22.45                                           24.13                                
91 Reine Jakobsson Västertorps DC 117 4 127 15 19.46 58.39 18.92             19.1                                                 23.48                            
92 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 115 2   14 19.25 57.75 13.31         19.25   19.26                                                                              
93 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 114 5   15 21.18 63.54 24.95       19.51   20.98     21.13           22.1                                 21.92                            
94 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 114 6 119 17 18.86 56.57 12.14         19.13                 17.01                               19.6                                
95 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 113 2 116 15 19.42 58.26 23.1                 19.47                                                 19                        
96 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 113 1 130 17 18.27 54.8 14.32         18.44                 16.14                                                                
97 Simon Skilberg Ösmo DC 113     15 19.61 58.83 24.64                   19.94     17.34                                     21.79                            
98 Jimmy Angeling The Young Ones Dart Club 113 2   20 18.55 55.65 11.65         18.55                                                                                  
99 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 112 4   15 22.09 66.26 13.25       22.19         20.04                                                                          
100 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 112 10 160 17 20.43 61.29 18.23           20.43                                                                                
101 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 111 4   12 21.18 63.54 15.03       22.19         19.07                                 21.59                                 18.35      
102 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 111 2   18 18.22 54.65 14.42         18.34                 14.62                               18.35                                
103 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 111 5 120 16 19.24 57.73 19.93             19.24                                                                              
104 Christian Johansson M/S Birger Jarl DC 110 11 118 14 22.02 66.05 24.02             21.87     24.36     20.69                                                                  
105 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 110 1   19 19.68 59.04 5.9       19.83                                                 18.81                                  
106 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 108 4 124 14 19.99 59.96 16.03           19.99                                                                                
107 Anetté Tillbom Spikkastarna DK 108 3 112 17 17.51 52.52 23.83 16.97         18.02                                           16.01     15.18                              
108 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 108 2   18 18.06 54.17 9.49         18.06                                                                                  
109 Christian Andersson Faster Annas DC 107 13 115 16 20.74 62.22 20.91           20.74                                                                                
110 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 107 4 160 17 19.09 57.28 16.69       17.54 19.06   19.41     18.81                                                                        
111 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 107 3 124 15 21.02 63.05 20.08                   21.02                                                                        
112 Mattias Holm Spikkastarna DK 106   155 17 19.82 59.46 15.43       20.45   19.9                                                 18.82                              
113 Peter Poikajärvi Märsta Arlanda Dart 105 3 121 15 17.83 53.48 19.08           17.78   17.51             16.39                             19.4                                
114 Lars Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 105 3 134 16 19.78 59.33 18.41               19.94               17.66                                                            
115 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 105   125 19 18.52 55.57 8.57         18.67                                               16.9                                  
116 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 105 4   17 19.46 58.39 16.58             19.62                                             18.41                                
117 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 105 2 157 15 18.2 54.59 24.4                   19.38       17.75       19.39                                                        
118 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 103 4   16 18.11 54.33 15.95                   18.19                                               17.44                        
119 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 102 2 151 15 18.03 54.1 19.2         18.23                 17.59                               19.5                                
120 Mats Stenlund Rockhangers DC 101 1 152 16 18.38 55.13 23.01         17.4       19.81         18.17 20.21                                     18.56                        
121 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 101 2 130 16 19.04 57.13 18.48             19.1                     18.17                                                        
122 Indre Gailiute Krig Spikkastarna DK 101     17 15.1 45.29 21.62   14.28             15.88                                             17.81                            
123 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 100 3 118 16 20.15 60.46 16.14       19.41   20.07     21.81                                           18.19                              
124 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 99 3 130 17 19.56 58.68 15.54       20.85         18.25                                                                          
125 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 99 15 160 12 26.55 79.66 18.46       25.76                                           29.05                                 27.2      
126 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 99 3   15 18.22 54.66 18.75               18                                             20.34                              
127 Lars Siljelid WM-Darta DK 98 3 117 17 18.72 56.15 25.22               18.91                                                 17.33                          
128 Kurt Nordlund Runby Dart 98 3 116 16 19.65 58.94 19.27               19.65                                                                            
129 Håkan Björck Runby Dart 98 6 126 13 19.43 58.28 20.33               19.43                                                                            
130 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 97 2 122 13 20.86 62.59 20.49           20.86                                                                                
131 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 96 3   18 20.05 60.15 20.18         19.93         20.12       18.49                                 20.59                              
132 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 96 1   14 19.45 58.34 14.85           19.45                                                                                
133 Staffan Flink Västertorps DC 96 4 152 17 19.53 58.6 22.03             19.6                                                 18.56                            
134 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 96 7 148 12 20.27 60.82 17.65         20.89       19.1                                                                          
135 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 96 4   16 17.39 52.16 22.14                       17.58                                         15.78                          
136 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 96 1 160 15 20.39 61.16 21.34           20.24                 22.68                                                              
137 Dick Johansson Mitt i DC 96 2 141 17 20.5 61.51 7.95       20.48   20.78                                             20.51                                  
138 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 95 2   18 18.46 55.38 11.9               18.46                                                                            
139 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 95 3   21 14.68 44.04 29.68     14.23                     14.86                                                       15.91        
140 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 95 3 132 17 19.1 57.3 18.8             18.83   20.31                                         20.4                                
141 Bo Mattsson Tombraider DC 95 4 113 14 18.73 56.2 18.41                             18.73                                                              
142 Daniel Nordborg TTVH DC 95 1   18 17.82 53.46 6.38         17.83   17.66                                                                              
143 Jimmy Mellgren Engelen DC 94 4 131 11 20.83 62.49 13.81           20.83                                                                                
144 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 94 5 112 18 18.43 55.3 15.17             18.4                                             18.74                                
145 Emil Jansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 93     20 17.27 51.81 14.12                           17.27                                                                
146 Lars Sandblom M/S Birger Jarl DC 93 3 146 15 19.63 58.88 17.53             19.63                                                                              
147 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 93 5 112 17 19.85 59.54 18.27             19.81                                             20.13                                
148 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 93 2   16 18.73 56.2 13.86           18.73                                                                                
149 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 93 4 124 14 19.77 59.31 15.98       19.09 20.43   19.33                                                                              
150 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 93 1 148 17 18.67 56.02 16.45               18.67                                                                            
151 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 92   156 15 20.56 61.67 15.87           20.56                                                                                
152 Timo Takala Runby Dart 92 3   16 18.55 55.66 18.24               18.64     17.04                                                                      
153 Johan Rosander Belkin Power DC 92 1   15 22.32 66.97 6.58       22.01                                                                             28.61      
154 Robert Karlsson Etanol DC 92   123 16 20.6 61.79 16.07                   20.6                                                                        
155 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 91 1 114 17 18.16 54.47 14.41               18.16                                                                            
156 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 91 2 156 16 19.49 58.47 21.22 19.52                                                   19.26                                      
157 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 91 4   15 19.78 59.34 18.88               19.78                                                                            
158 Jonas Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 91     16 18.64 55.92 6.38         18.64                                                                                  
159 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 90 9 167 16 19.56 58.69 22.57                 19.56                                                                          
160 Johnny Sundqvist Picasso DC 90 1 131 14 19.98 59.94 17.13               19.98                                                                            
161 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 90 1 125 16 19.09 57.26 27.61 18.77       19.52   18.48                                       19.52                                   23.42  
162 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 89   121 15 19.79 59.36 12.84             19.79                                                                              
163 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 89 1 122 19 17.79 53.38 17.4               17.79                                                                            
164 Mikael Andersson Engelen DC 89 1   16 16.47 49.41 19.44                             16.94                                   14.54                          
165 Marko Hynninen Runby Dart 89 3 112 18 17.23 51.68 17               17.23                                                                            
166 Robert Ek Faster Annas DC 88 1   18 18.24 54.71 16.08           18.24                                                                                
167 Åke Holm Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 88 4 118 18 18.14 54.42 15.6               18.14                                                                            
168 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 88 4 149 18 19.98 59.95 12.96           19.98                                                                                
169 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 87 2   17 18.08 54.24 13.45               18.08                                                                            
170 Åke Löving Märsta Arlanda Dart 87     18 17.34 52.03 13.61           18.24   17.26                                                                            
171 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 87 4 127 15 20.51 61.53 16.17                 20.51                                                                          
172 Anders Johansson DK Pilo 87 1   17 18.29 54.86 12.13         19.77       17.99                                                                          
173 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 86 2 121 16 19.37 58.11 14.39             19.37                                                                              
174 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 86 1   19 17.25 51.75 11.62                   17.25                                                                        
175 Stefan Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 86 2 136 15 22.41 67.24 17.47         22.37       22.55                                                                          
176 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 86 3 120 17 19.21 57.62 13.86             19.21                                                                              
177 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 85 3 122 16 19 56.99 14.25                   19                                                                        
178 Jimmi Schedin Ösmo DC 85 2   16 18.71 56.12 16.7                   18.85                                           17.63                            
179 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 84 3 118 17 18.42 55.27 14.43           18.48   18.33                                           17.83                                
180 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 84 1   17 16.27 48.8 16.54         17.09       16.11       14                               18.23                                  
181 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 84   126 17 17.08 51.25 18.91                       17.08                                                                    
182 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 84 5   16 20.35 61.05 8.31       21.15         19.54                                                                          
183 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 84 3   19 18.5 55.49 10.63       17.41     18.56                                                                              
184 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 84   120 17 18.7 56.1 14.03                 18.7                                                                          
185 Peter Lindell TTVH DC 84 1   17 17.93 53.79 19.66       21.8 18.4   17.98             16.78                                               18.77                
186 Robert Kaliszczak M/S Birger Jarl DC 84 1 114 17 18.47 55.41 12.61             18.47                                                                              
187 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 83 2 136 15 18.13 54.39 14.89             18.13                                                                              
188 Micael Almgren Dartanjang DK 83 5   17 20.11 60.33 17.21                   20.11                                                                        
189 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 83 2   19 17.98 53.93 19.96                               17.98                                                            
190 Gunnar Lundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 83 4 114 14 17.7 53.11 14.84               17.7                                                                            
191 Björn Lejon Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 82 3   15 17.35 52.06 17.37               17.35                                                                            
192 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 82 5   17 18.02 54.06 17.52               18.02                                                                            
193 Bernth Andersson Oasen DK 82 2   14 18.54 55.62 14.62             18.65                       17.89                                                      
194 Johan Krig Spikkastarna DK 82 2   19 17.53 52.6 17.64                 17.51                                             17.81                            
195 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 82   122 17 17.7 53.1 19.38                     17.67                                                 17.92                    
196 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 81     16 18.17 54.5 10.2           18.17                                                                                
197 Peter Brose Mitt i DC 81 4   16 18.9 56.69 11.01           18.9                                                                                
198 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 80 1   17 17.51 52.54 9.23               17.51                                                                            
199 Robert Södervall Bramglaj RC 80 2   13 17 51 11.51           17                                                                                
200 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 80 3   17 18.75 56.26 17.33                   17.74     18.1 19.95                                                                
201 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 80 3 132 17 20.59 61.77 12.48       21.36         19.98                                                                          
202 Theodor Fredriksson Västertorps DC 80 4   18 16.77 50.3 14.17             17.08                                                 13.97                            
203 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 79 2 158 18 17.98 53.94 21.36                               17.98                                                            
204 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 79 1 152 18 18.05 54.16 15.11                   18.05                                                                        
205 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 79 2   19 17.82 53.47 8.78               17.82                                                                            
206 Richard Good Nacka Wermdö DK 79     17 18.29 54.86 13.13             18.48                     17.14                                                        
207 Pekka Kuusisto Runby Dart 79 1   19 18.15 54.46 16.1               18.25     16.71                                                                      
208 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 79 6 158 14 19.4 58.21 16.99                 19.4                                                                          
209 Conny Larsson Consign DC 79 1 112 17 15.73 47.18 20.89                       15.56                                         16.79                          
210 Micael Edehag WM-Darta DK 78     20 16.77 50.31 13.23               16.86                                                 16.25                          
211 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 78 2 122 16 17.76 53.28 12.66         17.88         18                                         16.06                              
212 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 78 2 134 16 18.47 55.4 10.92         19.47       18.13                                                                          
213 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 78 3 120 17 16.11 48.32 20.46                           16.14                                         15.76                      
214 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 78 2 144 15 17.9 53.69 17.52                         17.9                                                                  
215 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 78 1 134 21 15.86 47.58 16.68                   16.61   16.32         14.74                                                          
216 Rikard Ekström Engelen DC 78 5 121 15 21.04 63.11 12.36           21.04                                                                                
217 Peter Svensson 181 DC 77 2 125 14 17.94 53.81 18.85                       17.94                                                                    
218 Jaqueline Alpvik M/S Birger Jarl DC 77 3   19 16.13 48.38 18.96 16.42                       16.01                                                                  
219 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 77 5 132 17 18.77 56.32 21.28 18.62                                                   18.15                                   21.55  
220 Zeljko Ljuboje Brandbergen Bowling Dart 77 2   16 19.09 57.26 12.42                   19.09                                                                        
221 Tomas Lindström IFK Snösätra 76 3   17 19.12 57.37 13.52                 19.12                                                                          
222 Roger Malmström Norrtelje DC 76 3   20 18 54 7.79           18                                                                                
223 Benny Ingelsson Oilers DK 76 3 120 16 16.68 50.04 17.29                           17.02 16.37                                       19.13                      
224 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 1   17 17.93 53.79 12.01         18.12       16.99 17.78                                                                        
225 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 75 2   21 16.87 50.61 10.91               16.87                                                                            
226 Stefan Söderström Svedmyra DK 75     21 16.03 48.09 16.72                           16.03                                                                
227 Mikael Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 74     17 17.02 51.07 12.75             17.02                                                                              
228 Pernilla Brodin M/S Birger Jarl DC 74 1   20 17.26 51.78 19.83 17.8                       17.63       15.93                     17.7                                 19.53  
229 Krister Wiss M/S Birger Jarl DC 74 3 116 16 17.84 53.53 14.3             17.9     17.44     17.48                                                                  
230 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 73 3 121 16 19.36 58.08 11.62       21.75   19.72                 17                                                              
231 Ulf Broberg WM-Darta DK 73     20 15.72 47.17 9.65               15.74                                                 15.63                          
232 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 73     17 17.45 52.36 13.26               17.45                                                                            
233 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 73 2   18 17.58 52.75 19.71               17.78       16.38                                     18.41                              
234 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 73   120 19 18.21 54.64 11.63                   18.21                                                                        
235 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 72 2   19 18.74 56.21 12.94           18.74                                                                                
236 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 72 2 116 17 16.46 49.38 16.47                         16.46                                                                  
237 Leif Korhonen Batalj DK 72 3   20 15.41 46.23 17.17                               15.41                                                            
238 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 72 5 123 12 26.69 80.07 15.08       26.81                                           29.01                                 25.5      
239 Niklas Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart 72 2   20 17.57 52.7 9.63                   17.57                                                                        
240 Mikael Andersson Mitt i DC 72 3 135 14 18.12 54.37 11.36           18.12                                                                                
241 Mattias Vikström Engelen DC 71     15 19.28 57.85 11.63           19.28                                                                                
242 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 71   116 18 17.61 52.84 12.93             17.61                                                                              
243 Stefan Lewenhagen IFK Snösätra 71 1   20 17.62 52.87 11.82                 17.62                                                                          
244 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 71 1 115 21 16.65 49.95 9.53             16.67                                                 16.5                            
245 Ove Gustafsson Botvid DC 71 1 118 17 17.68 53.05 10.27             17.68                                                                              
246 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 71 2   21 16.88 50.63 14.11               16.93                                             16.43                              
247 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 70 2   20 17.79 53.37 15.38                   17.75                                           18.16                            
248 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 70 2 141 21 17.54 52.63 12.4                 17.62       16.88                                                                  
249 Martin Kask Mitt i DC 70 5   14 20.53 61.58 6.21       20.74   17.85                                                                                
250 Peo Åkergren Old Bowler Dart Team 70 4 132 14 18.98 56.94 14.35                   18.98                                                                        
251 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 70   118 17 15 45.01 18.82                           16.29     13.73 14.88                               14.94                        
252 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 70 5 155 17 17.03 51.09 16.49           18.11         16.99                                                                      
253 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 69 3 134 18 18.79 56.38 15.5                   18.79                                                                        
254 Ronny Bengtsson Steel Tons DC 69 6 132 17 19.93 59.79 11.21       21.04 20.04   18.26                                                                              
255 Leif Eriksson Tombraider DC 69 2   16 16.78 50.34 16.91                             16.78                                                              
256 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 69 3   17 18.04 54.11 15.5                   18.04                                                                        
257 Johan Lööf M/S Birger Jarl DC 69 1   18 20.03 60.09 14.41             20.12     19.6             20.04                                                          
258 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 69 4   18 17.86 53.58 11.49                   17.86                                                                        
259 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 69 2   17 17.06 51.19 18.27                         17.1                                           15.97                      
260 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 68 2   16 18.66 55.98 13.36             17.28     18.8                                                                        
261 Hampus Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 68 1 112 16 18.27 54.8 11.63               18.27                                                                            
262 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 68 2 115 14 17.65 52.94 18.25                       17.65                                                                    
263 Jan Magnusson Pewter Tankard DC 68 2 115 18 18.32 54.97 12.81               18.32                                                                            
264 Jouni Koskela Runby Dart 68 2 122 17 16.71 50.14 15.53               16.87     16.52                                                                      
265 Mikael Broberg M/S Birger Jarl DC 67 2   16 17.24 51.72 14.38                   17.36     16.59       18.22                                                          
266 Conny Larsson Ösmo DC 67 1   20 16.86 50.58 15.28                   17.21       14.24                                   17.01                            
267 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 67 2 125 15 18.09 54.26 10.71           18.09                                                                                
268 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 67 5 150 18 17.73 53.2 10.89             17.73                                                                              
269 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 67 3 130 18 16.41 49.23 19.21                         16.41                                                                  
270 Mats Ahlgren Botvid DC 67     19 17.97 53.92 7.27             17.97                                                                              
271 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 67   122 21 16.36 49.09 18.4                     16.42                                           16.07                          
272 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 67 3 157 15 19.43 58.28 11.29             19.41                     19.52                                                        
273 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 67 2 119 15 22.82 68.45 9.45       22.95                                                 21.78                                  
274 Piotr Zysk Ösmo DC 67 3   18 15.75 47.26 13.78                         15.75                                                                  
275 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 66 1   19 15.75 47.25 14.35                       15.75                                                                    
276 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 66 1 116 21 16.31 48.92 14.58                         16.31                                                                  
277 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 66 3   18 17.98 53.93 10.11           17.98                                                                                
278 Tomas Berg Steel Tons DC 66     17 16.09 48.28 15.64                       16.09                                                                    
279 Patrik Bylund M/S Birger Jarl DC 65 1 111 19 16.94 50.82 13.4             17.19     18.97     18.79       11.61                                                          
280 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 65 3   17 20.05 60.16 16       21.97         19.82                                                                          
281 Björn Wahlström Svedmyra DK 65 3   17 17.25 51.74 18.86                           17.25                                                                
282 Glenn Wallin Oasen DK 65   111 18 20.13 60.38 8.22             20.13                                                                              
283 Ellenor Larsson Oilers DK 65   113 19 14.59 43.77 22.39   14.2     16.51                 14.92                                                     14.29          
284 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 65 1 119 17 18.04 54.13 11.33                   18.04                                                                        
285 Roger Rehn Spikkastarna DK 65 3   19 16.33 48.99 13.5                 16.35                                             16.06                            
286 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 65 4   19 16.02 48.07 16.27                         16.02                                                                  
287 Rolf (Roffe) Mattsson Etanol DC 65     20 17.82 53.46 16.15                 17.81       18.11                                                                  
288 James Cannon DC Knivderby 65 1   17 16.4 49.21 14.19                     16.4                                                                      
289 Ronny Hägg Time Out DC 64     18 16.06 48.18 13.16                         16.06                                                                  
290 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 64 5   18 17.89 53.68 7.8           17.89                                                                                
291 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 64   141 21 15.92 47.76 13.73                 16.29           15.41                                                              
292 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 64 1   19 15.83 47.49 19.16             14.83           15.73                                           17.5                      
293 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 64 1   19 16.94 50.83 13.66                       16.94                                                                    
294 Mats Johnstone IK La Gamba Pil 64 1 120 15 19.41 58.22 19.7                   19.24                                                 21.17                      
295 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 64   170 18 15.51 46.54 19.35                               15.51                                                            
296 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 64   130 17 17.84 53.51 11.14             17.84                                                                              
297 Nicklas Lindmark Backens DC 63 8 111 18 18.38 55.14 17.75               18.43                                             17.97                              
298 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 63   131 19 16.48 49.43 14.53                     16.48                                                                      
299 Anders Husberg IK La Gamba Pil 63 2   19 16.44 49.31 14.5                                   16.44                                                        
300 Lasse Kårlycke Backens DC 62     18 16.05 48.15 16.02               16.27       15.88       15.95                                                            
301 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 62 2   16 15.48 46.43 14.5                           15.48                                                                
302 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 62 6   18 17.68 53.03 15.75 17.69         17.07     16.74                                     19.35                                    
303 Christian Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 62 1   23 15.41 46.24 15.12         17.62                 15.26                                                                
304 Lasse Strömberg Västertorps DC 62     18 16.86 50.58 9.81             16.99                                                 15.1                            
305 Martin Johansson Botvid DC 62 2   18 17.38 52.15 6.01             17.38                                                                              
306 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 62   111 17 18.95 56.85 9.29           18.95                                                                                
307 Hans Andersson DK Pilo 62 2 116 17 16.91 50.72 14.62         17.84       17.06       16.36                                                                  
308 Fredrik Ottosson M/S Birger Jarl DC 61 2 114 17 19.16 57.48 13.17             17.72     19.61                                                                        
309 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 61 1   21 16.1 48.3 14.32         17.42       16.04                                                                          
310 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 61 3 114 18 17.65 52.95 12.92                   17.65                                                                        
311 Benny Östlund Time Out DC 61     20 16 47.99 12.94                         16                                                                  
312 Micke Thålin Solna AIK DC 61 1 120 20 17.31 51.93 12.08               17.3       17.5                                                                    
313 Martin Widlund M/S Birger Jarl DC 61 3   19 17.19 51.56 15.44             18.01     17.57     17.84       14.99                                                          
314 Peter Söron Oasen DK 61 1 112 14 17.64 52.92 13.64             17.51                       18.14                                                      
315 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 60 1   19 15.93 47.78 17.24                   16.81       14.69     16.36                             16.14                            
316 Ami Levin M/S Birger Jarl DC 60     22 15.72 47.17 13.99 16.07                       15.1       14.48                     18.86                                 14.83  
317 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 60 2   17 17.05 51.14 10.01                   17.05                                                                        
318 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 60 3 137 18 17.41 52.24 15.44                         17.41                                                                  
319 Michael Billberg DVAI DC 60 1   18 15.55 46.66 14.11                         15.68                                                 14.31                
320 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 136 18 18.4 55.21 14.19                   18.27       18.6                                                                
321 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 59 4   17 16.75 50.25 18.55                       16.84       15.26                                                            
322 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 59 2   18 17.18 51.55 16.3                     17.05                                                 18.33                    
323 Cayen de Klonia DD Stockholm Dartklubb 59 1 117 20 15 45 10.08                           15                                                                
324 Charlie Lexelius M/S Birger Jarl DC 59 2 124 18 16.8 50.4 14.27                   16.42     17.78       16.73                                                          
325 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 59 5 111 18 14.85 44.54 17.8 15.96                           14.01                         14.07                                    
326 Martin Karlsson 181 DC 59     19 14.52 43.57 12.45                       14.52                                                                    
327 Lars-Erik Renström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59   119 19 14.66 43.98 11.06                           14.66                                                                
328 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 59 4 115 21 16.88 50.65 11.49             18.33   16.81                                                                          
329 Peter Fredriksson Västertorps DC 59 1   20 16.66 49.97 10.67             16.55           16.83                                     17.31                            
330 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 59 1 112 18 17.64 52.91 14.17                   17.83                                         16.22                              
331 Levente Orban Etanol DC 59 1 116 21 16.98 50.93 9.63                 16.73       20.23                                                                  
332 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 58 5   17 18.01 54.02 12.42           18.01                                                                                
333 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   18 15.56 46.68 20.48                                   15.56                                                        
334 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 58 1   20 16.57 49.7 12.51         17.83   16.39             16.49                                               15.51                
335 Robin Nilsson AC Dart Club 58 1   19 18.02 54.05 11.57                   18.07                                               17.51                        
336 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 57 1   16 16.86 50.58 15.97                 17.03           16.46                                     15.47                        
337 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 57     23 14.81 44.43 15.04 14.88                                   13.94               16.81                                      
338 Fredrik Bäckström DK Pilo 57     14 16.78 50.33 16.03         18.33       17.11       15.86                                                                  
339 Stefan Jacobsen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 57   149 20 15.49 46.46 13.34                   17.67       15.41                                                                
340 Richard Saikkonen Nynäshamns Dartförening 57     21 15.05 45.16 10.27                           15.05                                                                
341 Bo Sandberg IK La Gamba Pil 57 3   19 13.72 41.15 13.47                   15.88               13.48                                 14.27                      
342 Gösta Lindkvist Faster Annas DC 57 1   21 15.39 46.18 14.3                     15.39                                                                      
343 Tomas Björkström Oasen DK 57 1   19 18.1 54.31 7.04             18.1                                                                              
344 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 56 3   20 16.31 48.92 12.23                 16.57           16.14                                 16.47                            
345 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 56 1   18 16.75 50.24 13.29                     16.75                                                                      
346 Tommi Sjöberg Oasen DK 56     20 17.73 53.19 12.41             17.62                       18.43                                                      
347 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 56 3 117 14 17.18 51.54 11.87                   17.18                                                                        
348 Stefan Fougner TTVH DC 56 2   18 15.69 47.07 9.62         17.59   15             15.36                                                                
349 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 56 3   15 22.27 66.81 13.58       21.66 22.58       21.99                                                                          
350 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 55     21 14.51 43.54 17.31 14.07                       14.55         15.68                                 15.7                      
351 Torbjörn Strömqvist Pewter Tankard DC 55 4   19 17.84 53.51 14.25               17.84                                                                            
352 Stig Kvarnehag Mjölner DC 55 1   18 16.01 48.04 10.64                 16.01                                                                          
353 Stefan Bergström Tyresö DC 55     19 17.17 51.52 14.13         17.98         20.04       16.99                                                 14.49              
354 Per Vall Ösmo DC 55     19 14.5 43.5 15.03                                   14.5                                                        
355 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 55 2 117 17 16.26 48.79 14.69                         16.21                                                 16.64                
356 Christer Ögren DK Pilo 55 1   19 16.92 50.77 7.36                 17.04       16.03                                                                  
357 Matthias Gustafsson Oilers DK 55 4 127 18 16.66 49.98 17.62                             16.66                                       16.69                      
358 Robert Eklund Mitt i DC 54     20 15.5 46.51 11.41           16.27                 15.45                                                              
359 Magnus Hildén Old Bowler Dart Team 54 1 128 18 17.76 53.28 11.05                   17.76                                                                        
360 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 54 4 119 18 16.25 48.76 19.43   16.46                             16.2                                                          
361 Magdalena Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 54 1   22 15.59 46.77 11.07 14.98                           16.55                                                              
362 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 54   114 17 16.33 48.99 9.32                 16.33                                                                          
363 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 54 2   19 14.23 42.69 14.61                           14.16                                               14.97                
364 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 54   124 20 16.85 50.54 8.03         19.66   15.89             15.58                                                                
365 Thomas Ramberg Tyresö DC 54 1   19 16.42 49.26 12.06                   16.47                                         16.13                              
366 Sebastian Caris Steel Tons DC 54 1   20 17.61 52.82 11.44             17.61                                                                              
367 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 54     22 16.84 50.52 8.76               16.93               16.58                                                            
368 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 54     20 15.57 46.72 6.64                 15.57                                                                          
369 Daniel Zysk Ösmo DC 54   135 18 14.88 44.65 9.21                         14.88                                                                  
370 Kenneth Biström Strix DK 53 1 151 18 16.62 49.87 14.85                             16.62                                                              
371 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 53 2   20 15.21 45.64 13.15                         15.19                                           15.37                      
372 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 53 2   20 15.81 47.42 14.53                           15.69       15.83                                       16.67                
373 Daniel Högvall Bramglaj RC 53 2   17 20.49 61.46 10.7           20.49                                                                                
374 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 53 3 130 17 17.17 51.52 14.32                             17.17                                                              
375 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 53     18 16.68 50.05 16.93                           16.79                                                 14.89              
376 Johnny Hamilton Tungsten DK 53 1   19 15.36 46.07 10.85                 15.83           14.71                                     14.96                        
377 Daniel Rosander Oilers DK 53 2   18 16.34 49.01 12.99                           16.41                                         15.27                      
378 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 53 2   20 14.54 43.61 15.68                               14.45                                       15.27                    
379 Sergio Dionisio Rocha Ösmo DC 53 1   23 14.99 44.98 10.95                         14.99                                                                  
380 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 53     20 16.59 49.76 7.98                   16.58                                               16.7                        
381 Göran Siegers Västertorps DC 53     20 15.59 46.78 16.68                         15.58                                     15.99                            
382 Magnus Kihlberg Steel Tons DC 53     17 15 45.01 13.09                                 15                                                          
383 Christoffer Wallin Oasen DK 53   116 15 19.64 58.93 8.29             19.64                                                                              
384 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 52 4   18 14.72 44.17 20.58     14.53                 15.3       15.85                                                            
385 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 52 1   21 15.13 45.38 16.12                   15.16       15.1       15.5                                                        
386 Joakim Lundberg M/S Birger Jarl DC 52   128 15 17.01 51.03 13.94                   17.12     15.74                                                                  
387 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 116 19 15.06 45.17 10.79 15.06                                                                                          
388 Patrik Springare Södra Dart Sällskapet 52     16 15.09 45.27 15.24                                     15.09                                                      
389 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 51 2   21 16.19 48.56 12.05                 15.78           15.99                                     18.55                        
390 Liiz Lindh Oilers DK 51     21 15.82 47.46 16.54   15.73                                                                             17.34          
391 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 51   120 16 16.84 50.51 16.44                 17.32           16.56                                     16.92                        
392 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 51 2   22 15.95 47.84 9.4                   15.98       15.51                                                                
393 Lars Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 51     22 15.53 46.59 11.46                   15.73       15.46                                                                
394 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 51 5   19 17.82 53.45 10.36         14.23         18.22                                                                        
395 Peter Sajwani Steel Tons DC 51 1   14 22.65 67.96 6.13       22.47                                                                               24.38    
396 Hans Nilsson TTVH DC 51 1   18 18.84 56.53 8.61             18.84                                                                              
397 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 50 1   22 14.56 43.68 14.52 14.32           15.95         14.7                             15.37                                      
398 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 50   115 19 15.34 46.01 9.59                           15.34                                                                
399 Theo Lehtisalo Etanol DC 50 3 121 20 14.63 43.9 11.56                         14.72                                                   13.66              
400 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 50 3   18 16.34 49.02 9.97                   16.32                                                 16.45                      
401 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 50 2   19 16.47 49.41 17.01                           16.6                                         14.9                      
402 Ulph Andersson DVAI DC 50     19 14.45 43.36 11.7                         14.38       14.22                                         15.75                
403 Eva Nordlander Mjölner DC 50 1   24 14.02 42.05 11.34 13.88               15.68                                                               13.48          
404 Michael Wenman Dartanjang DK 50 1   17 14.86 44.57 17.45                                 14.86                                                          
405 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 49 3 119 13 18.37 55.11 7.88             18.37                                                                              
406 Thomas Ström Runby Dart 49     21 16.51 49.53 13               18.26     16.28                                                                      
407 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 49