Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2017/2018
Alla Spelare - 180



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 D2 SL SE 1A 1B 2A 2B 2C 3A 3B 3C 3D 3FM 4A 4B 4C 4FM X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP SLKVART1 SLKVART2 SLDSEMI1 SLDSEMI2 KSL KS1 K1A K1B K2A K2B K2C K3A K3B K3C K3D K3FM KSD KD SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 SLDFINAL SLFINAL
1 Johan Engström Steel Tons DC 221 31 164 11 28.55 85.64 38.35       28.6                                                                               28.28    
2 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 172 27 164 10 30.41 91.22 38.43       29.94                                           32.64                                 30.81      
3 Magnus Caris Steel Tons DC 249 24 137 11 28.39 85.17 41.7       28.27                                                                               29.01    
4 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 240 23 126 13 25.34 76.01 32.73       25.29                                         25.8                                     25.16   25.58
5 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 186 22 121 12 23.92 71.77 26.5       23.95   20.67                                       25.17                                        
6 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 232 21 164 11 25 75 32.29       24.52                                                                             27.72     26.07
7 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 141 21 115 11 25.91 77.73 27.48       26.41         25                                 27.86                                 26.1      
8 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 209 19 156 13 24.74 74.22 27.88       24.91                                           23.6                                 24.09      
9 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 253 18 160 11 25.99 77.98 36.7       25.56                                         27.78                                     28.74   23.67
10 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 245 18 164 13 26.74 80.22 40.15       26.43                                                                             28.27     27.08
11 Carl Källström DK Pilo 183 18 125 14 22.66 67.97 30.4         22.81                                               21.39                                  
12 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 152 17 158 11 22.38 67.13 28.93         22.59                 18.18                                                                
13 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 192 17 148 12 25.39 76.17 25.24       25.52     23.86                                                                         24.99    
14 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 174 17 150 12 23.48 70.43 27.36       23.26                                                                             24.86      
15 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 232 16 158 12 25.46 76.37 36.61       24.79         21.47                               27.87                                     27.83   27.74
16 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 198 16 120 13 24.86 74.57 23.16       24.57                                           27.58                                        
17 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 194 16 160 13 23.09 69.28 29.14         23.09                                                                                  
18 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 99 15 160 12 26.55 79.66 18.46       25.76                                           29.05                                 27.2      
19 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 212 14 126 13 26.73 80.18 30.91       26.12                                                                             29.3     29.13
20 Christian Andersson Faster Annas DC 107 13 115 16 20.74 62.22 20.91           20.74                                                                                
21 Gert Nordling DK Pilo 168 13 122 13 22.07 66.22 27.62         22.09       21.17                                       22.19                                  
22 Joacim Sjöbeck Oilers DK 170 13 135 14 21.88 65.63 23.08         21.88                                                                                  
23 Mika Vaittinen TTVH DC 189 12 161 12 24.45 73.34 25.12       24.38                                         25.07                                          
24 Christian Johansson M/S Birger Jarl DC 110 11 118 14 22.02 66.05 24.02             21.87     24.36     20.69                                                                  
25 John Vesterlund Backens DC 127 11 145 12 21.91 65.73 29.68               21.75                                             24.05                              
26 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 180 11 164 15 23.87 71.61 24.84       23.88                                                 23.78                                  
27 Niklas Olsson TTVH DC 143 11 121 15 23.22 69.66 20.44       23.06 22.78   20.31                                   25.66                                          
28 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 112 10 160 17 20.43 61.29 18.23           20.43                                                                                
29 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 167 9 161 12 25.29 75.86 29.95       24.86                                                                             26.57     26.83
30 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 90 9 167 16 19.56 58.69 22.57                 19.56                                                                          
31 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 136 9 157 16 21.34 64.01 26.03         21.3         21.3       21.17                             21.77                                  
32 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 204 9 152 13 24.14 72.41 28.66       23.68                                         26.42                                     25.4   23.81
33 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 165 9 121 15 19.58 58.75 21.48         19.7       18.33       19.03                               19.79                                  
34 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 164 9 133 11 22.6 67.79 22.52       22.64     22.6                                   22.22                                          
35 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 152 8 167 12 22.85 68.55 22.5       23                                                                             21.28     24.02
36 Per-Åke Sjögren Oilers DK 146 8   14 21.21 63.63 25.22         21.3                 20.43                                                                
37 Nicklas Lindmark Backens DC 63 8 111 18 18.38 55.14 17.75               18.43                                             17.97                              
38 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 186 8 124 12 23.35 70.04 20.15       22.83                                         25.29                                     27.13   23.2
39 Kari Dagudde Tyresö DC 133 8   16 20.17 60.52 16.47         20.06                                               21.07                                  
40 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 272 8 137 15 19.78 59.35 43.56   19.29     20.06                                                                                  
41 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 210 7 116 15 24.22 72.67 20.86       24.34         20.84                                 25.15                                        
42 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 144 7 147 14 20.5 61.5 22.28         20.4         21.29                                     21.43                                  
43 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 173 7 121 15 21.01 63.03 19.34         20.95                                               21.87                                  
44 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 130 7 112 13 24.25 72.76 14.76       24.32                                                                               24.03    
45 Petra Alpvik M/S Birger Jarl DC 120 7 140 20 15.3 45.89 33.39 14.93                 15.57     15.67                             16.52                                 13.72  
46 Bengt-Arne Andersson TTVH DC 207 7 151 13 24.28 72.85 19.42       24.06                                         26.49                                          
47 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 96 7 148 12 20.27 60.82 17.65         20.89       19.1                                                                          
48 Ronny Bengtsson Steel Tons DC 69 6 132 17 19.93 59.79 11.21       21.04 20.04   18.26                                                                              
49 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 127 6 142 17 19.97 59.9 16.17       21.95 19.84                                                                                  
50 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 185 6 130 16 20.82 62.47 14.76         20.82                                                                                  
51 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 62 6   18 17.68 53.03 15.75 17.69         17.07     16.74                                     19.35                                    
52 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 171 6 120 13 20.81 62.44 26.2         20.82                                               20.8                                  
53 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 114 6 119 17 18.86 56.57 12.14         19.13                 17.01                               19.6                                
54 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 133 6 120 15 22.26 66.77 17.63       23.21         19.29                                                                          
55 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 120 6   15 18.94 56.83 21.01         20.06       17.79       18.97                                                                  
56 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 143 6 111 12 20.79 62.38 22.3         20.85                 18.79                                                                
57 Maud Jansson M/S Birger Jarl DC 206 6 138 15 20.2 60.6 42.29 19.62           20.55     24.27                                   17.63                                 23.15  
58 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 79 6 158 14 19.4 58.21 16.99                 19.4                                                                          
59 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 139 6   16 18.45 55.35 20.65         19.11   19.52             17.04                                               15.61                
60 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 125 6 130 17 18.49 55.46 28.02 18.19           20.31   19.63                                                               17.83          
61 Tommy Söderström TTVH DC 124 6   16 18.77 56.32 18.96         19.73   17.23             17.91                                               17.49                
62 Håkan Björck Runby Dart 98 6 126 13 19.43 58.28 20.33               19.43                                                                            
63 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 170 6 125 14 20.92 62.76 19.18         21.02       18.82                                                                          
64 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 211 6 120 14 21.76 65.29 23.63         21.86                                                 20.79                                
65 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 119 5   14 22.5 67.5 17.74           22.5                                                                                
66 Rickard Rahm Steel Tons DC 190 5 120 13 24.36 73.09 20.02       24.39           23.12                                                                   24.59    
67 Mats Lundroth Faster Annas DC 58 5   17 18.01 54.02 12.42           18.01                                                                                
68 Marko Impola Märsta Arlanda Dart 82 5   17 18.02 54.06 17.52               18.02                                                                            
69 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 64 5   18 17.89 53.68 7.8           17.89                                                                                
70 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 59 5 111 18 14.85 44.54 17.8 15.96                           14.01                         14.07                                    
71 Veikko Holmqvist Spikkastarna DK 114 5   15 21.18 63.54 24.95       19.51   20.98     21.13           22.1                                 21.92                            
72 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 72 5 123 12 26.69 80.07 15.08       26.81                                           29.01                                 25.5      
73 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 77 5 132 17 18.77 56.32 21.28 18.62                                                   18.15                                   21.55  
74 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 164 5 127 14 22.68 68.04 23.62       22.78         22.87                                 19.18                                 23.12      
75 Kristian Thålin Stockholm Super DC 84 5   16 20.35 61.05 8.31       21.15         19.54                                                                          
76 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC 140 5 151 13 22.12 66.37 14.61       22.21                                                                               21.59    
77 Micael Almgren Dartanjang DK 83 5   17 20.11 60.33 17.21                   20.11                                                                        
78 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 67 5 150 18 17.73 53.2 10.89             17.73                                                                              
79 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 51 5   19 17.82 53.45 10.36         14.23         18.22                                                                        
80 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 93 5 112 17 19.85 59.54 18.27             19.81                                             20.13                                
81 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 94 5 112 18 18.43 55.3 15.17             18.4                                             18.74                                
82 Rikard Ekström Engelen DC 78 5 121 15 21.04 63.11 12.36           21.04                                                                                
83 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 148 5 135 12 20.43 61.28 20.48         20.08                                               24.29                                  
84 Thomas Håkansson Consign DC 45 5   24 15.05 45.16 11.04                       15.05                                         15.06                          
85 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 138 5 116 17 20.28 60.83 13.52       20.33 20.36   18.04                                                                              
86 Martin Kask Mitt i DC 70 5   14 20.53 61.58 6.21       20.74   17.85                                                                                
87 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 111 5 120 16 19.24 57.73 19.93             19.24                                                                              
88 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 70 5 155 17 17.03 51.09 16.49           18.11         16.99                                                                      
89 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 112 4   15 22.09 66.26 13.25       22.19         20.04                                                                          
90 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 59 4   17 16.75 50.25 18.55                       16.84       15.26                                                            
91 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 52 4   18 14.72 44.17 20.58     14.53                 15.3       15.85                                                            
92 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 108 4 124 14 19.99 59.96 16.03           19.99                                                                                
93 Magnus Eriksson Backens DC 119 4   17 19.12 57.37 21.18             19.12 19.35   15.82                                         19.71                              
94 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 121 4 116 13 19.96 59.88 19.07       21.72   19.7                                             22.1                                  
95 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 142 4 114 16 19.69 59.08 19.12         19.69                                                                                  
96 Lars Rondahl Spikkastarna DK 49 4   18 17.35 52.05 12.53           16.66     18.17                                             18                            
97 Jimmy Mellgren Engelen DC 94 4 131 11 20.83 62.49 13.81           20.83                                                                                
98 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 54 4 119 18 16.25 48.76 19.43   16.46                             16.2                                                          
99 Joakim Paasila The Young Ones Dart Club 133 4   16 20.02 60.06 15.76         20.02                                                                                  
100 Seved Rosén Stockholm Super DC 111 4   12 21.18 63.54 15.03       22.19         19.07                                 21.59                                 18.35      
101 Peter Brose Mitt i DC 81 4   16 18.9 56.69 11.01           18.9                                                                                
102 Staffan Flink Västertorps DC 96 4 152 17 19.53 58.6 22.03             19.6                                                 18.56                            
103 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 128 4 120 13 21.93 65.79 25.05       23.26 21.93             19.27                                                                    
104 Åke Holm Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 88 4 118 18 18.14 54.42 15.6               18.14                                                                            
105 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 87 4 127 15 20.51 61.53 16.17                 20.51                                                                          
106 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 107 4 160 17 19.09 57.28 16.69       17.54 19.06   19.41     18.81                                                                        
107 Torbjörn Strömqvist Pewter Tankard DC 55 4   19 17.84 53.51 14.25               17.84                                                                            
108 Tomas Falerot Steel Tons DC 69 4   18 17.86 53.58 11.49                   17.86                                                                        
109 Tommy Jonsén Mjölner DC 127 4 120 15 21.21 63.62 23.76             21.06                                             22.33                                
110 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 59 4 115 21 16.88 50.65 11.49             18.33   16.81                                                                          
111 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 88 4 149 18 19.98 59.95 12.96           19.98                                                                                
112 Roger Strömvall Mjölner DC 105 4   17 19.46 58.39 16.58             19.62                                             18.41                                
113 Raymond Spets AC Dart Club 103 4   16 18.11 54.33 15.95                   18.19                                               17.44                        
114 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 93 4 124 14 19.77 59.31 15.98       19.09 20.43   19.33                                                                              
115 Bo Mattsson Tombraider DC 95 4 113 14 18.73 56.2 18.41                             18.73                                                              
116 Theodor Fredriksson Västertorps DC 80 4   18 16.77 50.3 14.17             17.08                                                 13.97                            
117 Linus Persson Solna AIK DC 91 4   15 19.78 59.34 18.88               19.78                                                                            
118 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 96 4   16 17.39 52.16 22.14                       17.58                                         15.78                          
119 Lennart Thorell Hammarby DC 65 4   19 16.02 48.07 16.27                         16.02                                                                  
120 Gunnar Lundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 83 4 114 14 17.7 53.11 14.84               17.7                                                                            
121 Reine Jakobsson Västertorps DC 117 4 127 15 19.46 58.39 18.92             19.1                                                 23.48                            
122 Matthias Gustafsson Oilers DK 55 4 127 18 16.66 49.98 17.62                             16.66                                       16.69                      
123 Peo Åkergren Old Bowler Dart Team 70 4 132 14 18.98 56.94 14.35                   18.98                                                                        
124 Tommi Valtonen Tyresö DC 128 4   16 19.45 58.36 15.91         19.24                                               21.5                                  
125 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 153 3 120 15 20.73 62.19 17.64         20.96                 18.54                                                                
126 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 69 3 134 18 18.79 56.38 15.5                   18.79                                                                        
127 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 191 3 156 15 24.86 74.58 20.86       25.43                                                 21.78                                  
128 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 96 3   18 20.05 60.15 20.18         19.93         20.12       18.49                                 20.59                              
129 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 49 3 119 13 18.37 55.11 7.88             18.37                                                                              
130 Tobias Tillberg The Young Ones Dart Club 144 3 152 17 20.85 62.54 22.5       21.12 19.95       20.04                               21.83                                     23.07    
131 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 73 3 121 16 19.36 58.08 11.62       21.75   19.72                 17                                                              
132 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 84 3 118 17 18.42 55.27 14.43           18.48   18.33                                           17.83                                
133 Lars Siljelid WM-Darta DK 98 3 117 17 18.72 56.15 25.22               18.91                                                 17.33                          
134 Richard Hagel Stockholm Super DC 65 3   17 20.05 60.16 16       21.97         19.82                                                                          
135 Björn Lejon Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 82 3   15 17.35 52.06 17.37               17.35                                                                            
136 Lars Sandblom M/S Birger Jarl DC 93 3 146 15 19.63 58.88 17.53             19.63                                                                              
137 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 152 3 130 15 21.35 64.06 14.24       21.38   19.52                                       22.77                                        
138 Leif Korhonen Batalj DK 72 3   20 15.41 46.23 17.17                               15.41                                                            
139 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 66 3   18 17.98 53.93 10.11           17.98                                                                                
140 Karl Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 41 3   21 15.23 45.69 12.55                             15.18                                                 15.63            
141 Jaqueline Alpvik M/S Birger Jarl DC 77 3   19 16.13 48.38 18.96 16.42                       16.01                                                                  
142 Björn Wahlström Svedmyra DK 65 3   17 17.25 51.74 18.86                           17.25                                                                
143 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 125 3 155 15 19.96 59.89 22.03           20.34   18.34                                           17.62                                
144 Mathias Westin Dartanjang DK 69 3   17 18.04 54.11 15.5                   18.04                                                                        
145 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 100 3 118 16 20.15 60.46 16.14       19.41   20.07     21.81                                           18.19                              
146 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 95 3   21 14.68 44.04 29.68     14.23                     14.86                                                       15.91        
147 Peter Poikajärvi Märsta Arlanda Dart 105 3 121 15 17.83 53.48 19.08           17.78   17.51             16.39                             19.4                                
148 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 56 3   20 16.31 48.92 12.23                 16.57           16.14                                 16.47                            
149 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 166 3 127 16 19.57 58.71 34.22 18.99         19.69     19.95                                     20.59     21.94                              
150 Lars Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 105 3 134 16 19.78 59.33 18.41               19.94               17.66                                                            
151 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 61 3 114 18 17.65 52.95 12.92                   17.65                                                                        
152 Anetté Tillbom Spikkastarna DK 108 3 112 17 17.51 52.52 23.83 16.97         18.02                                           16.01     15.18                              
153 Theo Lehtisalo Etanol DC 50 3 121 20 14.63 43.9 11.56                         14.72                                                   13.66              
154 Peter Skans Norrtelje DC 41 3   17 18.28 54.84 8.43           18.28                                                                                
155 Peter Gustavsson Steel Tons DC 33 3   21 15.15 45.46 9.83             15.39     16.3   13.9         18.33                                                          
156 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 56 3 117 14 17.18 51.54 11.87                   17.18                                                                        
157 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 85 3 122 16 19 56.99 14.25                   19                                                                        
158 Martin Thybelius IK La Gamba Pil 50 3   18 16.34 49.02 9.97                   16.32                                                 16.45                      
159 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 3   17 17.7 53.1 28.59   16.99     18.86   17.79                                                                              
160 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 126 3 126 15 22.51 67.54 21.9       22.67         20.83                                 27.08                                 25.89      
161 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 78 3 120 17 16.11 48.32 20.46                           16.14                                         15.76                      
162 Kurt Nordlund Runby Dart 98 3 116 16 19.65 58.94 19.27               19.65                                                                            
163 Marko Hynninen Runby Dart 89 3 112 18 17.23 51.68 17               17.23                                                                            
164 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 53 3 130 17 17.17 51.52 14.32                             17.17                                                              
165 Mikael Andersson Mitt i DC 72 3 135 14 18.12 54.37 11.36           18.12                                                                                
166 Tomas Lindström IFK Snösätra 76 3   17 19.12 57.37 13.52                 19.12                                                                          
167 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 99 3 130 17 19.56 58.68 15.54       20.85         18.25                                                                          
168 Tommy Björk Ösmo DC 80 3   17 18.75 56.26 17.33                   17.74     18.1 19.95                                                                
169 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 67 3 130 18 16.41 49.23 19.21                         16.41                                                                  
170 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 60 3 137 18 17.41 52.24 15.44                         17.41                                                                  
171 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 84 3   19 18.5 55.49 10.63       17.41     18.56                                                                              
172 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 95 3 132 17 19.1 57.3 18.8             18.83   20.31                                         20.4                                
173 Kjell Hverven TTVH DC 128 3   16 21.07 63.21 14.45       21.62 20.87                                                                                  
174 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 80 3 132 17 20.59 61.77 12.48       21.36         19.98                                                                          
175 Roger Malmström Norrtelje DC 76 3   20 18 54 7.79           18                                                                                
176 Timo Takala Runby Dart 92 3   16 18.55 55.66 18.24               18.64     17.04                                                                      
177 Roger Rehn Spikkastarna DK 65 3   19 16.33 48.99 13.5                 16.35                                             16.06                            
178 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 107 3 124 15 21.02 63.05 20.08                   21.02                                                                        
179 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 138 3 140 16 20.41 61.22 18.69         20.58                 16.86                                                                
180 Mattias Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club 56 3   15 22.27 66.81 13.58       21.66 22.58       21.99                                                                          
181 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 183 3 152 14 21.82 65.46 19.88         21.82                                                                                  
182 Krister Wiss M/S Birger Jarl DC 74 3 116 16 17.84 53.53 14.3             17.9     17.44     17.48                                                                  
183 Martin Widlund M/S Birger Jarl DC 61 3   19 17.19 51.56 15.44             18.01     17.57     17.84       14.99                                                          
184 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 86 3 120 17 19.21 57.62 13.86             19.21                                                                              
185 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 130 3 126 15 21.29 63.86 22.93                   21.24                                           21.65                            
186 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 67 3 157 15 19.43 58.28 11.29             19.41                     19.52                                                        
187 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 178 3 116 12 23.28 69.85 15.8       23.35                                                 22.7                                  
188 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 180 3 155 16 21.94 65.81 23.52         21.77                                                 23.71                                
189 Kjell Schering Spikkastarna DK 46 3   20 17.08 51.25 6.77           16.99                                                 17.48                              
190 Benny Ingelsson Oilers DK 76 3 120 16 16.68 50.04 17.29                           17.02 16.37                                       19.13                      
191 Bo Sandberg IK La Gamba Pil 57 3   19 13.72 41.15 13.47                   15.88               13.48                                 14.27                      
192 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 99 3   15 18.22 54.66 18.75               18                                             20.34                              
193 Piotr Zysk Ösmo DC 67 3   18 15.75 47.26 13.78                         15.75                                                                  
194 Peter Svensson 181 DC 77 2 125 14 17.94 53.81 18.85                       17.94                                                                    
195 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 79 2 158 18 17.98 53.94 21.36                               17.98                                                            
196 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 72 2   19 18.74 56.21 12.94           18.74                                                                                
197 Christian Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 134 2 120 14 20.29 60.87 21.45           20.51   19.43                                           19.46                                
198 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 68 2   16 18.66 55.98 13.36             17.28     18.8                                                                        
199 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 21 2   20 14.57 43.72 6.15                         15.53       14.36                                                          
200 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 79 2   19 17.82 53.47 8.78               17.82                                                                            
201 Tony Edström Mitt i DC 39 2   18 19.47 58.41 3.74       19.47                                                                                    
202 Lars Älgekrans Märsta Arlanda Dart 75 2   21 16.87 50.61 10.91               16.87                                                                            
203 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 102 2 151 15 18.03 54.1 19.2         18.23                 17.59                               19.5                                
204 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 68 2 115 14 17.65 52.94 18.25                       17.65                                                                    
205 Leif Eriksson Tombraider DC 69 2   16 16.78 50.34 16.91                             16.78                                                              
206 Lars Gustavsson Tungsten DK 51 2   21 16.19 48.56 12.05                 15.78           15.99                                     18.55                        
207 Tobias Alsiö Elektroflyers DC 59 2   18 17.18 51.55 16.3                     17.05                                                 18.33                    
208 My Larsson Oilers DK 48 2   20 15.65 46.96 15.46   15.26     17.03                 15.69                                                     15.53          
209 Jan Magnusson Pewter Tankard DC 68 2 115 18 18.32 54.97 12.81               18.32                                                                            
210 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 83 2 136 15 18.13 54.39 14.89             18.13                                                                              
211 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 39 2   18 14.97 44.92 15.58                         14.97                                                                  
212 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 72 2 116 17 16.46 49.38 16.47                         16.46                                                                  
213 Per-Eric Bredberg Mitt i DC 39 2   23 15.79 47.37 10.35           16.91                 15.48                                                              
214 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 97 2 122 13 20.86 62.59 20.49           20.86                                                                                
215 Pierre Parbro Picasso DC 87 2   17 18.08 54.24 13.45               18.08                                                                            
216 Paul Andersson Dart Dogs United 41 2   20 15.69 47.08 9.92                             15.69                                                              
217 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 119 2 126 15 20.48 61.45 20.71           20.14   22.45                                           24.13                                
218 Charlie Lexelius M/S Birger Jarl DC 59 2 124 18 16.8 50.4 14.27                   16.42     17.78       16.73                                                          
219 Fredrik Ottosson M/S Birger Jarl DC 61 2 114 17 19.16 57.48 13.17             17.72     19.61                                                                        
220 Mikael Broberg M/S Birger Jarl DC 67 2   16 17.24 51.72 14.38                   17.36     16.59       18.22                                                          
221 Stefan Wennerholm Mitt i DC 36 2   21 16.66 49.97 7.93           16.52                 17.31                                                              
222 Peter Jönsson Backens DC 73 2   18 17.58 52.75 19.71               17.78       16.38                                     18.41                              
223 Urban Wihlborg Solna AIK DC 95 2   18 18.46 55.38 11.9               18.46                                                                            
224 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 122 2 152 18 19.5 58.51 15.51         19.5                                                                                  
225 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 113 2 116 15 19.42 58.26 23.1                 19.47                                                 19                        
226 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 62 2   16 15.48 46.43 14.5                           15.48                                                                
227 Håkan Jansson Tyresö DC 48 2   16 18.86 56.59 9.48                   18.78                                         19.43                              
228 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 38 2 140 15 15.51 46.54 6.53                   15.51                                                                        
229 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 86 2 121 16 19.37 58.11 14.39             19.37                                                                              
230 Kristina Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 43 2   21 14.36 43.07 12.02 14.46           15.11           14.13         12.59                                                        
231 Leif Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 53 2   20 15.21 45.64 13.15                         15.19                                           15.37                      
232 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 101 2 130 16 19.04 57.13 18.48             19.1                     18.17                                                        
233 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 78 2 122 16 17.76 53.28 12.66         17.88         18                                         16.06                              
234 Robert Karlsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 51 2   22 15.95 47.84 9.4                   15.98       15.51                                                                
235 Stefan Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 86 2 136 15 22.41 67.24 17.47         22.37       22.55                                                                          
236 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 78 2 134 16 18.47 55.4 10.92         19.47       18.13                                                                          
237 Robert Södervall Bramglaj RC 80 2   13 17 51 11.51           17                                                                                
238 Torbjörn Åhlén TTVH DC 44 2   21 15.73 47.2 6.59             15.73                                                                              
239 Sami Heikkinen Etanol DC 60 2   17 17.05 51.14 10.01                   17.05                                                                        
240 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 53 2   20 15.81 47.42 14.53                           15.69       15.83                                       16.67                
241 Kjell Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 38 2 113 20 14.22 42.65 7.67               15.04             14.18                                                 13.06            
242 Daniel Högvall Bramglaj RC 53 2   17 20.49 61.46 10.7           20.49                                                                                
243 Bernth Andersson Oasen DK 82 2   14 18.54 55.62 14.62             18.65                       17.89                                                      
244 Thomas Alkefjäll Steel Tons DC 37 2   17 17.57 52.7 7.91         19.81         17.24                                                                        
245 Thomas Westin TTVH DC 115 2   14 19.25 57.75 13.31         19.25   19.26                                                                              
246 Jouni Koskela Runby Dart 68 2 122 17 16.71 50.14 15.53               16.87     16.52                                                                      
247 Kenneth Svensson Oilers DK 50 2   19 16.47 49.41 17.01                           16.6                                         14.9                      
248 Niklas Landelius Brandbergen Bowling Dart 72 2   20 17.57 52.7 9.63                   17.57                                                                        
249 Lillen Ruggia Consign DC 26 2   17 17.76 53.29 6.86           16.47           18.26                                         17.45                          
250 Gunnar Andersson Time Out DC 26 2 115 24 15.22 45.67 3.7                         15.22                                                                  
251 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 91 2 156 16 19.49 58.47 21.22 19.52                                                   19.26                                      
252 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 24 2 119 25 14.99 44.96 5.68 15.01                                                                                       14.9  
253 Viveka Träff Steel Tons DC 42 2   23 14.62 43.86 11.77 12.93 14.71         14.59         14.8                                                                    
254 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 67 2 125 15 18.09 54.26 10.71           18.09                                                                                
255 Bo Klingberg Norrtelje DC 20 2   21 16.47 49.41 3.61           16.47                                                                                
256 Rein Rauden Time Out DC 13 2   26 13.46 40.37 2.84                         13.46                                                                  
257 Anders Husberg IK La Gamba Pil 63 2   19 16.44 49.31 14.5                                   16.44                                                        
258 Leif Norin IFK Snösätra 32 2   18 17.3 51.9 7.19                 17.3                                                                          
259 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 108 2   18 18.06 54.17 9.49         18.06                                                                                  
260 Micael Niva Solna AIK DC 35 2   20 15.13 45.38 11.37                       15.13                                                                    
261 Pelle Zettervall Pewter Tankard DC 35 2   20 14.21 42.64 13.18               14                     14.19                                         15.05            
262 Mikael Karlsson Västertorps DC 38 2   17 15.7 47.11 11.84                         15.7                                                                  
263 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 54 2   19 14.23 42.69 14.61                           14.16                                               14.97                
264 Robert Olsson Ösmo DC 70 2   20 17.79 53.37 15.38                   17.75                                           18.16                            
265 Martin Johansson Botvid DC 62 2   18 17.38 52.15 6.01             17.38                                                                              
266 Rickard Lerdell Gröna Lyktan DC 93 2   16 18.73 56.2 13.86           18.73                                                                                
267 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 47 2 145 21 17.16 51.48 9.83           17.16                                                                                
268 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 78 2 144 15 17.9 53.69 17.52                         17.9                                                                  
269 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 171 2 120 14 21.83 65.49 15.36       21.67   21.88                                       23.78                                        
270 Stefan Fougner TTVH DC 56 2   18 15.69 47.07 9.62         17.59   15             15.36                                                                
271 Mika Hautamäki Backens DC 71 2   21 16.88 50.63 14.11               16.93                                             16.43                              
272 Peter Strandquist Brandbergen Bowling Dart 36 2 115 18 14.57 43.7 13.41                           14.57                                                                
273 Zeljko Ljuboje Brandbergen Bowling Dart 77 2   16 19.09 57.26 12.42                   19.09                                                                        
274 Per Eriksson Runby Dart 28 2   18 16.54 49.63 5.67                     16.54                                                                      
275 Daniel Rosander Oilers DK 53 2   18 16.34 49.01 12.99                           16.41                                         15.27                      
276 Gino Marcius TTVH DC 168 2   15 22.71 68.14 15.42       22.51                                         26.23                                          
277 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 145 2 150 20 16.8 50.41 22.73   15.84     17.82                                                                       15.07          
278 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 70 2 141 21 17.54 52.63 12.4                 17.62       16.88                                                                  
279 Ulf Rödin WM-Darta DK 35 2   23 14.93 44.79 5.81               15.28                                                 13.23                          
280 Kjell Persson Pewter Tankard DC 53 2   20 14.54 43.61 15.68                               14.45                                       15.27                    
281 Ulf Nilsson Spikkastarna DK 39 2   17 19.69 59.06 5.81           19.5     20.1                                                                          
282 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 69 2   17 17.06 51.19 18.27                         17.1                                           15.97                      
283 Lars Andersson Nacka Wermdö DK 47 2   20 16.63 49.89 6.01             16.63                                                                              
284 Jimmi Schedin Ösmo DC 85 2   16 18.71 56.12 16.7                   18.85                                           17.63                            
285 Hans Pettersson TTVH DC 134 2 144 14 21.01 63.03 19.34       21.41 20.72                 21.47                     20.68                                          
286 John Larsson Dartanjang DK 39 2   16 18.72 56.16 13.01                   18.89             18.59                                                          
287 Robin Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 33 2   24 15.34 46.02 5.41                 15.34                                                                          
288 Ola Karlsson AC Dart Club 39 2 120 22 13.89 41.68 16.06                   14.92             13.79                                     14.17                    
289 Mikael Loholm Batalj DK 83 2   19 17.98 53.93 19.96                               17.98                                                            
290 Mattias Lindblad VH Sportbar 49 2   17 18.69 56.06 13.97                           18.69                                                                
291 Mikael Berg Rockhangers DC 111 2   18 18.22 54.65 14.42         18.34                 14.62                               18.35                                
292 Simon Leiviskä Dartanjang DK 35 2   16 16.04 48.12 7.57                   16.04                                                                        
293 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 67 2 119 15 22.82 68.45 9.45       22.95                                                 21.78                                  
294 Hans Andersson DK Pilo 62 2 116 17 16.91 50.72 14.62         17.84       17.06       16.36                                                                  
295 Peter Aland Rockhangers DC 202 2 126 16 20.52 61.56 21.75         20.47                                                 21.21                                
296 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 55 2 117 17 16.26 48.79 14.69                         16.21                                                 16.64                
297 Tomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 37 2 120 19 15.22 45.67 10.25                           14.97                                       16.93                        
298 Jonny Kuhl Solna AIK DC 27 2   15 17.75 53.25 7.04               18.11       17.68       17.08                                                            
299 Johan Krig Spikkastarna DK 82 2   19 17.53 52.6 17.64                 17.51                                             17.81                            
300 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 20 2   23 12.8 38.39 5.8                               12.8                                                            
301 Stefan Ekström Mitt i DC 37 2   22 16.24 48.73 10.72                   17.09         15.43                                                              
302 Benny Hejdenberg DVAI DC 19 2   22 13.56 40.69 6.78                   14.56     13.49       13.2 13.27                                                        
303 Jimmy Angeling The Young Ones Dart Club 113 2   20 18.55 55.65 11.65         18.55                                                                                  
304 Robert Brännström Steel Tons DC 42 2   21 15.1 45.3 14.76                                 15.1                                                          
305 Dick Johansson Mitt i DC 96 2 141 17 20.5 61.51 7.95       20.48   20.78                                             20.51                                  
306 Tomas Jönsson TTVH DC 42 2   23 15.06 45.18 4.77         14.59   15.23                                                                              
307 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 105 2 157 15 18.2 54.59 24.4                   19.38       17.75       19.39                                                        
308 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 35 1   27 13.13 39.38 14.53     13.11                                                                             13.2        
309 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 60 1   19 15.93 47.78 17.24                   16.81       14.69     16.36                             16.14                            
310 Gert Hansson Lärkan DK 29 1   26 13.49 40.47 8.64                       13.49                                                                    
311 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 50 1   22 14.56 43.68 14.52 14.32           15.95         14.7                             15.37                                      
312 Adde Wågström Solna AIK DC 9 1   25 14 42 2.67                               14                                                            
313 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 57 1   16 16.86 50.58 15.97                 17.03           16.46                                     15.47                        
314 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 1   17 17.93 53.79 12.01         18.12       16.99 17.78                                                                        
315 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 23 1   28 12.42 37.26 7.98                               12.42                                                            
316 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 136 18 18.4 55.21 14.19                   18.27       18.6                                                                
317 Anders Wahlberg Oilers DK 18 1 130 16 19.85 59.55 6.81                           19.85                                                                
318 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1 119 19 16.06 48.19 11.35             17.87           15.9         14.31                                 16.24                      
319 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 41 1   18 16.45 49.34 10.05                   16.29                                         18.7                              
320 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 29 1   22 13.44 40.33 5.41                                   13.44                                                        
321 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 21 1   26 13.55 40.64 8.08                           13.55                                                                
322 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 96 1   14 19.45 58.34 14.85           19.45                                                                                
323 Kent Lindquist DK Pilo 31 1   23 14.46 43.38 8.58                 14.38       14.55                                                                  
324 Thomas Wrede M/S Birger Jarl DC 20 1   22 13.7 41.09 7.5                   14.11     13.93       12.86                                                          
325 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 32 1 120 15 16.01 48.04 6.32                   16.01                                                                        
326 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 25 1   18 14.99 44.97 6.3                         14.99                                                                  
327 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 35 1 111 23 14.41 43.22 16.02                                     14.41                                                      
328 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 79 1 152 18 18.05 54.16 15.11                   18.05                                                                        
329 Mathias Hedenberg Picasso DC 15 1   27 11.77 35.31 5.29                               11.77                                                            
330 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 32 1 120 25 13.14 39.43 13.37   12.84     14.9                 13.9                                                     13.02          
331 Arne Jansson Norrtelje DC 14 1   31 12.5 37.5 1.98                     12.5                                                                      
332 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 9 1   27 12.48 37.45 5.07                         13.18       12.44                                                          
333 Hampus Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 68 1 112 16 18.27 54.8 11.63               18.27                                                                            
334 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 41 1   19 16.06 48.17 8.69             16.06   16.01                                                                          
335 Stefan Berg Ösmo DC 34 1 116 18 14.01 42.03 8.42                         14.02       13.88                                                          
336 Jesper Voittonen Etanol DC 22 1   21 13.96 41.87 8.79                         14.04                                                   12.62              
337 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 46 1 116 18 17.42 52.26 12.39                 17.38           16.69                                     20.31                        
338 Kai Kraft 181 DC 47 1   20 16.52 49.55 12.36                     16.52                                                                      
339 Patrik Bylund M/S Birger Jarl DC 65 1 111 19 16.94 50.82 13.4             17.19     18.97     18.79       11.61                                                          
340 Jimmy Vikström Belkin Power DC 21 1   16 22.01 66.03 3.74       22.01                                                                                    
341 Johan Ansén WM-Darta DK 33 1   17 17.61 52.83 8.65               17.89                                                 15.66                          
342 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 11 1 124 25 14.41 43.22 5.48                         14.41                                                                  
343 Mikael Orehed M/S Birger Jarl DC 27 1   20 14.92 44.75 11.75                                 14.92                                                          
344 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 29 1 112 21 13.85 41.55 12.99                               13.84                                       13.98                    
345 Roger Centerström AC Dart Club 42 1   23 14.06 42.19 14.17                   16.08   14.66         13.77                                     14.93                    
346 Jukka Laitinen Etanol DC 19 1   27 13.08 39.23 5.61                             13.24                                                 12.06            
347 Tommi Heiskanen Etanol DC 21 1   17 15.24 45.72 6.84                         15.48   14.94                                                              
348 Tord Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 8 1   27 13.43 40.28 6.7               12.82                     13.39                                         14.25            
349 Matz Åhlström Backens DC 66 1   19 15.75 47.25 14.35                       15.75                                                                    
350 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 89 1 122 19 17.79 53.38 17.4               17.79                                                                            
351 Tommy Larsson Järfälla DC 31 1 111 19 17.3 51.9 8.49                       17.51       16.6                                                            
352 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 66 1 116 21 16.31 48.92 14.58                         16.31                                                                  
353 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 30 1 144 25 13.79 41.37 9.03                         13.79                                                                  
354 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC 6 1 130 28 12.82 38.47 2.97                       13.85       11.66                                                            
355 Christer Börjesson Rockhangers DC 37 1   21 13.82 41.45 12.71                           11.74       13.71                                       16.67                
356 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 80 1   17 17.51 52.54 9.23               17.51                                                                            
357 Johnny Sundqvist Picasso DC 90 1 131 14 19.98 59.94 17.13               19.98                                                                            
358 Kjell Björk Rockhangers DC 29 1   21 13.97 41.9 10.86                           14.43       13.31                               13.75                        
359 Cayen de Klonia DD Stockholm Dartklubb 59 1 117 20 15 45 10.08                           15                                                                
360 Robert Ek Faster Annas DC 88 1   18 18.24 54.71 16.08           18.24                                                                                
361 Lars-Göran Stenqvist Oasen DK 29 1   17 14.56 43.69 8.88             14.5                       14.57                                                      
362 Björn Tyreskog Märsta Arlanda Dart 121 1 140 17 19.49 58.46 21.44           19.31                                               20.69                                
363 Anne Hirvonen Märsta Arlanda Dart 7 1   27 12.16 36.49 1.81                                     12.16                                                      
364 Vesa Pihlajamäki Märsta Arlanda Dart 43 1   20 18.95 56.86 10.32           19.35   18.46                                           18.15                                
365 Per Danielsson Backens DC 30 1   22 17.1 51.29 6.48                       17.1                                                                    
366 Danielle Hanzon Backens DC 20 1   26 13.08 39.24 8.61   13.08                                                                                        
367 Dan Svensson WM-Darta DK 28 1   20 14.58 43.75 4               14.25                                                 16.58                          
368 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 91 1 114 17 18.16 54.47 14.41               18.16                                                                            
369 Pirkko Kelokas M/S Birger Jarl DC 23 1   25 12.28 36.84 7.22 12.31                       15.05       12.19                                                          
370 Mikael Andersson Engelen DC 89 1   16 16.47 49.41 19.44                             16.94                                   14.54                          
371 Kenneth Biström Strix DK 53 1 151 18 16.62 49.87 14.85                             16.62                                                              
372 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 61 1   21 16.1 48.3 14.32         17.42       16.04                                                                          
373 Mats Stenlund Rockhangers DC 101 1 152 16 18.38 55.13 23.01         17.4       19.81         18.17 20.21                                     18.56                        
374 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 12 1   25 14.26 42.79 3.17                             14.26                                                              
375 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 37 1   24 13.27 39.82 13.86   13.27                                                                                        
376 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 39 1 122 20 15.5 46.51 10.78           15.65                 15.49                                                              
377 Simon Sundbaum Svedmyra DK 16 1   19 16.03 48.09 4.3                           16.03                                                                
378 Magnus Hildén Old Bowler Dart Team 54 1 128 18 17.76 53.28 11.05                   17.76                                                                        
379 Michael Hedelin Spikkastarna DK 27 1   21 15.69 47.07 5.1           15.72                 15.48                                                              
380 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 16 1   26 13.03 39.09 7.24                             13.03                                                              
381 Stefan Freifelt Spikkastarna DK 23 1 117 24 13.88 41.65 6.5                                     13.88                                                      
382 Miguel Gonzalez DK Pilo 84 1   17 16.27 48.8 16.54         17.09       16.11       14                               18.23                                  
383 Malin Mäntylä Märsta Arlanda Dart   1         0                                                                                            
384 Jörgen Lindgren Ösmo DC 32 1 121 23 13.45 40.34 8.11                         13.45                                                                  
385 Kenneth Högberg Ösmo DC 52 1   21 15.13 45.38 16.12                   15.16       15.1       15.5                                                        
386 Roger Berglund Old Bowler Dart Team 49 1   13 17.4 52.21 9.35                   17.4                                                                        
387 Johan Legerstam 181 DC 56 1   18 16.75 50.24 13.29                     16.75                                                                      
388 Daniel Utas Brandbergen Bowling Dart 48 1 152 18 15.47 46.42 8.31                   15.48       15.46                                                                
389 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 29 1 149 22 15.18 45.55 4.32                   15.18                                                                        
390 Per Fransson Nacka Wermdö DK 58 1   18 15.56 46.68 20.48                                   15.56                                                        
391 Robert Kahn Nacka Wermdö DK 64 1   19 15.83 47.49 19.16             14.83           15.73                                           17.5                      
392 Rolf Rosenvik Engelen DC 42 1   19 16.57 49.7 14.29                             16.23                                   18.24                          
393 Richard Nyqvist Lärkan DK 64 1   19 16.94 50.83 13.66                       16.94                                                                    
394 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 14 1   28 13.42 40.25 6.2                       13.42                                                                    
395 Jörgen Louthander Tungsten DK 46 1   17 17.21 51.62 10.65                 17.13           17.51                                                              
396 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 38 1   22 15.07 45.21 11.95                       15.07                                                                    
397 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 90 1 125 16 19.09 57.26 27.61 18.77       19.52   18.48                                       19.52                                   23.42  
398 Magnus Nilsson Ösmo DC 46 1   21 16.03 48.08 13.75                           16.03                                                                
399 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 29 1   20 13.02 39.06 11.22   13.03             13.56                                                                 12.86        
400 Johan Blüme 181 DC 31 1 119 21 16.32 48.96 7.47                     16.32                                                                      
401 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 86 1   19 17.25 51.75 11.62                   17.25                                                                        
402 Leif Pöyhönen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 43 1   19 14.09 42.27 12.19                           14.09                                                                
403 Christian Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 62 1   23 15.41 46.24 15.12         17.62                 15.26                                                                
404 Jan Nevalainen DVAI DC 16 1   24 13.24 39.71 6.34                         12.99       13.3                                                          
405 Tommy Gurell Bramglaj RC 18 1   20 19.09 57.27 4.17           19.09                                                                                
406 Magdalena Kuhl Spikkastarna DK 54 1   22 15.59 46.77 11.07 14.98                           16.55                                                              
407 Nicolina Borg TTVH DC 58 1   20 16.57 49.7 12.51         17.83   16.39