Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2017/2018
Alla Spelare - Högsta Utgång



  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 D2 SL SE 1A 1B 2A 2B 2C 3A 3B 3C 3D 3FM 4A 4B 4C 4FM X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP SLKVART1 SLKVART2 SLDSEMI1 SLDSEMI2 KSL KS1 K1A K1B K2A K2B K2C K3A K3B K3C K3D K3FM KSD KD SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 SLDFINAL SLFINAL
1 Ronnie Brattfalk Järfälla DC 64   170 18 15.51 46.54 19.35                               15.51                                                            
2 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 152 8 167 12 22.85 68.55 22.5       23                                                                             21.28     24.02
3 Leif Säkkinen Etanol DC 90 9 167 16 19.56 58.69 22.57                 19.56                                                                          
4 Jonas Fredriksson Belkin Power DC 232 21 164 11 25 75 32.29       24.52                                                                             27.72     26.07
5 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 180 11 164 15 23.87 71.61 24.84       23.88                                                 23.78                                  
6 Oskar Lukasiak Belkin Power DC 245 18 164 13 26.74 80.22 40.15       26.43                                                                             28.27     27.08
7 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 172 27 164 10 30.41 91.22 38.43       29.94                                           32.64                                 30.81      
8 Johan Engström Steel Tons DC 221 31 164 11 28.55 85.64 38.35       28.6                                                                               28.28    
9 Martin Koverhult Belkin Power DC 167 9 161 12 25.29 75.86 29.95       24.86                                                                             26.57     26.83
10 Mika Vaittinen TTVH DC 189 12 161 12 24.45 73.34 25.12       24.38                                         25.07                                          
11 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 253 18 160 11 25.99 77.98 36.7       25.56                                         27.78                                     28.74   23.67
12 Elena Laurentiusson Pullorna DC 7   160 29 12.03 36.08 8.12   12.03                                                                                        
13 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 112 10 160 17 20.43 61.29 18.23           20.43                                                                                
14 Tommy Söderström Oilers DK 194 16 160 13 23.09 69.28 29.14         23.09                                                                                  
15 Joe Novén Steel Tons DC 107 4 160 17 19.09 57.28 16.69       17.54 19.06   19.41     18.81                                                                        
16 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 43 1 160 20 15.19 45.56 11.76                     15.22                                           14.59                          
17 Magnus Roos Botvid DC 37   160 18 16.42 49.27 4.24             16.42                                                                              
18 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 99 15 160 12 26.55 79.66 18.46       25.76                                           29.05                                 27.2      
19 Robert Fancsali Engelen DC 96 1 160 15 20.39 61.16 21.34           20.24                 22.68                                                              
20 Per Videll M/S Birger Jarl DC 25   160 26 13.14 39.41 7.83                         14.27       12.76                                                          
21 Stefan Appelbo Batalj DK 38   158 18 17.37 52.12 13.88                               17.37                                                            
22 Tommy Brage Batalj DK 79 2 158 18 17.98 53.94 21.36                               17.98                                                            
23 Magnus Jansson Nynäshamns Dartförening 152 17 158 11 22.38 67.13 28.93         22.59                 18.18                                                                
24 Veine Hagen The Young Ones Dart Club 232 16 158 12 25.46 76.37 36.61       24.79         21.47                               27.87                                     27.83   27.74
25 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 79 6 158 14 19.4 58.21 16.99                 19.4                                                                          
26 Thomas Bergström Tyresö DC 136 9 157 16 21.34 64.01 26.03         21.3         21.3       21.17                             21.77                                  
27 Magnus Kindberg Nacka Wermdö DK 67 3 157 15 19.43 58.28 11.29             19.41                     19.52                                                        
28 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 105 2 157 15 18.2 54.59 24.4                   19.38       17.75       19.39                                                        
29 Robert Goth Mitt i DC 191 3 156 15 24.86 74.58 20.86       25.43                                                 21.78                                  
30 Robert Norling Oilers DK 35 1 156 21 15.01 45.02 12.2         14.37                 15.13 14.21                                       15.94                      
31 Paulina Söderström Steel Tons DC 91 2 156 16 19.49 58.47 21.22 19.52                                                   19.26                                      
32 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 92   156 15 20.56 61.67 15.87           20.56                                                                                
33 Joakim Öberg Stockholm Super DC 209 19 156 13 24.74 74.22 27.88       24.91                                           23.6                                 24.09      
34 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 125 3 155 15 19.96 59.89 22.03           20.34   18.34                                           17.62                                
35 Jonas Granberg Rockhangers DC 180 3 155 16 21.94 65.81 23.52         21.77                                                 23.71                                
36 Mattias Holm Spikkastarna DK 106   155 17 19.82 59.46 15.43       20.45   19.9                                                 18.82                              
37 Per-Ola Karlsson Norrtelje DC 70 5 155 17 17.03 51.09 16.49           18.11         16.99                                                                      
38 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 79 1 152 18 18.05 54.16 15.11                   18.05                                                                        
39 Tobias Tillberg The Young Ones Dart Club 144 3 152 17 20.85 62.54 22.5       21.12 19.95       20.04                               21.83                                     23.07    
40 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 122 2 152 18 19.5 58.51 15.51         19.5                                                                                  
41 Mats Stenlund Rockhangers DC 101 1 152 16 18.38 55.13 23.01         17.4       19.81         18.17 20.21                                     18.56                        
42 Daniel Utas Brandbergen Bowling Dart 48 1 152 18 15.47 46.42 8.31                   15.48       15.46                                                                
43 Micael Löfgren The Young Ones Dart Club 204 9 152 13 24.14 72.41 28.66       23.68                                         26.42                                     25.4   23.81
44 Staffan Flink Västertorps DC 96 4 152 17 19.53 58.6 22.03             19.6                                                 18.56                            
45 Tommy Lindström Steel Tons DC 183 3 152 14 21.82 65.46 19.88         21.82                                                                                  
46 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 102 2 151 15 18.03 54.1 19.2         18.23                 17.59                               19.5                                
47 Kenneth Biström Strix DK 53 1 151 18 16.62 49.87 14.85                             16.62                                                              
48 Tomas Caris Steel Tons DC 140 5 151 13 22.12 66.37 14.61       22.21                                                                               21.59    
49 Bengt-Arne Andersson TTVH DC 207 7 151 13 24.28 72.85 19.42       24.06                                         26.49                                          
50 Petri Markkanen Picasso DC 46   150 21 14.75 44.24 5.87               14.75                                                                            
51 Stefan Jonsson Steel Tons DC 67 5 150 18 17.73 53.2 10.89             17.73                                                                              
52 Magnus Åkerlund Belkin Power DC 174 17 150 12 23.48 70.43 27.36       23.26                                                                             24.86      
53 Malin Karlström Nynäshamns Dartförening 145 2 150 20 16.8 50.41 22.73   15.84     17.82                                                                       15.07          
54 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 29 1 149 22 15.18 45.55 4.32                   15.18                                                                        
55 Jonas Forsström Tyresö DC 32   149 21 17.15 51.44 7.78                   18.36       16.35                                 20.2                              
56 Stefan Jacobsen Brandbergen Bowling Dart 57   149 20 15.49 46.46 13.34                   17.67       15.41                                                                
57 Ronny Elvin Gröna Lyktan DC 88 4 149 18 19.98 59.95 12.96           19.98                                                                                
58 John Uhlén Utterman Faster Annas DC 14   149 27 14.22 42.65 3.18                                     14.22                                                      
59 Konrad Hyltén Steel Tons DC 192 17 148 12 25.39 76.17 25.24       25.52     23.86                                                                         24.99    
60 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 96 7 148 12 20.27 60.82 17.65         20.89       19.1                                                                          
61 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 93 1 148 17 18.67 56.02 16.45               18.67                                                                            
62 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 144 7 147 14 20.5 61.5 22.28         20.4         21.29                                     21.43                                  
63 Lars Sandblom M/S Birger Jarl DC 93 3 146 15 19.63 58.88 17.53             19.63                                                                              
64 John Vesterlund Backens DC 127 11 145 12 21.91 65.73 29.68               21.75                                             24.05                              
65 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 47 2 145 21 17.16 51.48 9.83           17.16                                                                                
66 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 30 1 144 25 13.79 41.37 9.03                         13.79                                                                  
67 Maggan Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 34   144 27 12.84 38.52 13.85     12.96                                                                             12.03        
68 Per Höstner Gröna Lyktan DC 78 2 144 15 17.9 53.69 17.52                         17.9                                                                  
69 Hans Pettersson TTVH DC 134 2 144 14 21.01 63.03 19.34       21.41 20.72                 21.47                     20.68                                          
70 Ola Holmberg Bramglaj RC 38   142 18 17.45 52.35 5.99           17.45                                                                                
71 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 127 6 142 17 19.97 59.9 16.17       21.95 19.84                                                                                  
72 Sören Strömberg Tungsten DK 64   141 21 15.92 47.76 13.73                 16.29           15.41                                                              
73 Leif Segerlund Etanol DC 70 2 141 21 17.54 52.63 12.4                 17.62       16.88                                                                  
74 Dick Johansson Mitt i DC 96 2 141 17 20.5 61.51 7.95       20.48   20.78                                             20.51                                  
75 Björn Tyreskog Märsta Arlanda Dart 121 1 140 17 19.49 58.46 21.44           19.31                                               20.69                                
76 Petra Alpvik M/S Birger Jarl DC 120 7 140 20 15.3 45.89 33.39 14.93                 15.57     15.67                             16.52                                 13.72  
77 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 38 2 140 15 15.51 46.54 6.53                   15.51                                                                        
78 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 138 3 140 16 20.41 61.22 18.69         20.58                 16.86                                                                
79 Thomas Holmberg DC Knivderby 29   139 23 15.09 45.28 10.12                     15.09                                                                      
80 Maud Jansson M/S Birger Jarl DC 206 6 138 15 20.2 60.6 42.29 19.62           20.55     24.27                                   17.63                                 23.15  
81 Marica Romin Backens DC 25   137 26 12.89 38.67 7.21   12.89                                                                                        
82 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 272 8 137 15 19.78 59.35 43.56   19.29     20.06                                                                                  
83 Magnus Caris Steel Tons DC 249 24 137 11 28.39 85.17 41.7       28.27                                                                               29.01    
84 Leif Åström Engelbrekt DC 60 3 137 18 17.41 52.24 15.44                         17.41                                                                  
85 Magnus Evermo Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59 1 136 18 18.4 55.21 14.19                   18.27       18.6                                                                
86 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 83 2 136 15 18.13 54.39 14.89             18.13                                                                              
87 Stefan Olsson The Young Ones Dart Club 86 2 136 15 22.41 67.24 17.47         22.37       22.55                                                                          
88 Joacim Sjöbeck Oilers DK 170 13 135 14 21.88 65.63 23.08         21.88                                                                                  
89 Mikael Andersson Mitt i DC 72 3 135 14 18.12 54.37 11.36           18.12                                                                                
90 Karolina Evermo Old Bowler Dart Team 17   135 24 12.4 37.2 10.66     12.29                                                                             13.34        
91 Veikko Valtonen Tyresö DC 148 5 135 12 20.43 61.28 20.48         20.08                                               24.29                                  
92 Daniel Zysk Ösmo DC 54   135 18 14.88 44.65 9.21                         14.88                                                                  
93 Kim Engström Dartanjang DK 69 3 134 18 18.79 56.38 15.5                   18.79                                                                        
94 Lars Andersson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 105 3 134 16 19.78 59.33 18.41               19.94               17.66                                                            
95 Mauri Voittonen The Young Ones Dart Club 78 2 134 16 18.47 55.4 10.92         19.47       18.13                                                                          
96 Tomi Ilonen AC Dart Club 78 1 134 21 15.86 47.58 16.68                   16.61   16.32         14.74                                                          
97 Sten Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 34   134 16 17.46 52.37 8.69                 17.46                                                                          
98 Carina Wallberg-Brambeck Järfälla DC 35 1 134 22 13.84 41.51 15.85     13.84                                                                                      
99 Ronnie Lund TTVH DC 164 9 133 11 22.6 67.79 22.52       22.64     22.6                                   22.22                                          
100 Pierre Eriksson Engelen DC 49   133 20 15.2 45.6 12.51                             15.27                                   14.87                          
101 Ronny Bengtsson Steel Tons DC 69 6 132 17 19.93 59.79 11.21       21.04 20.04   18.26                                                                              
102 Kristin Bomander Steel Tons DC 77 5 132 17 18.77 56.32 21.28 18.62                                                   18.15                                   21.55  
103 Vladan Milovanovic Mjölner DC 95 3 132 17 19.1 57.3 18.8             18.83   20.31                                         20.4                                
104 Marcus Elffors Stockholm Super DC 80 3 132 17 20.59 61.77 12.48       21.36         19.98                                                                          
105 Peo Åkergren Old Bowler Dart Team 70 4 132 14 18.98 56.94 14.35                   18.98                                                                        
106 Johnny Sundqvist Picasso DC 90 1 131 14 19.98 59.94 17.13               19.98                                                                            
107 Jimmy Mellgren Engelen DC 94 4 131 11 20.83 62.49 13.81           20.83                                                                                
108 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 63   131 19 16.48 49.43 14.53                     16.48                                                                      
109 Robert Szuta AC Dart Club 24   131 17 16.85 50.55 6.32                   17.29   16.82                                                                    
110 Anders Wahlberg Oilers DK 18 1 130 16 19.85 59.55 6.81                           19.85                                                                
111 Viktor Tingström Spikkastarna DK 152 3 130 15 21.35 64.06 14.24       21.38   19.52                                       22.77                                        
112 Leif Olsson Batalj DK 9   130 23 13.39 40.17 3.72                                   13.37                                         13.6              
113 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC 6 1 130 28 12.82 38.47 2.97                       13.85       11.66                                                            
114 Torbjörn Jansson Steel Tons DC 185 6 130 16 20.82 62.47 14.76         20.82                                                                                  
115 Tomas Prag Nacka Wermdö DK 101 2 130 16 19.04 57.13 18.48             19.1                     18.17                                                        
116 Roger Sjögren Oilers DK 113 1 130 17 18.27 54.8 14.32         18.44                 16.14                                                                
117 Yasin Westerberg Mitt i DC 53 3 130 17 17.17 51.52 14.32                             17.17                                                              
118 Philip Blenk Stockholm Super DC 99 3 130 17 19.56 58.68 15.54       20.85         18.25                                                                          
119 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 67 3 130 18 16.41 49.23 19.21                         16.41                                                                  
120 Ullis Bill Mjölner DC 125 6 130 17 18.49 55.46 28.02 18.19           20.31   19.63                                                               17.83          
121 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 37 1 130 26 14.94 44.81 9.74                     14.93                                           14.97                          
122 Leif Juutilainen DVAI DC 19   130 21 14.07 42.21 9.86                         14.33       13.99                                         12.68                
123 Johan Matti Etanol DC 39   130 21 15.6 46.8 11.72                 16.33       15.47                                                     16.03            
124 Mikael Kortesalmi Nacka Wermdö DK 64   130 17 17.84 53.51 11.14             17.84                                                                              
125 Alexander Hanna IK La Gamba Pil 25   128 18 15.51 46.54 5.51                   15.34                                                 16.23                      
126 Robert Pettersson Solna AIK DC 31   128 19 17.74 53.22 7.41               17.74                                                                            
127 Magnus Hildén Old Bowler Dart Team 54 1 128 18 17.76 53.28 11.05                   17.76                                                                        
128 Joakim Lundberg M/S Birger Jarl DC 52   128 15 17.01 51.03 13.94                   17.12     15.74                                                                  
129 Andy Cook DC Knivderby 34   128 18 17.21 51.62 16                     17.21                                                                      
130 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 166 3 127 16 19.57 58.71 34.22 18.99         19.69     19.95                                     20.59     21.94                              
131 Torbjörn Dahlgren Stockholm Super DC 164 5 127 14 22.68 68.04 23.62       22.78         22.87                                 19.18                                 23.12      
132 Joakim Silverplats IFK Snösätra 87 4 127 15 20.51 61.53 16.17                 20.51                                                                          
133 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 43   127 18 14.91 44.74 13.55                     14.85                                           15.3                          
134 Reine Jakobsson Västertorps DC 117 4 127 15 19.46 58.39 18.92             19.1                                                 23.48                            
135 Matthias Gustafsson Oilers DK 55 4 127 18 16.66 49.98 17.62                             16.66                                       16.69                      
136 Michael Broström Märsta Arlanda Dart 119 2 126 15 20.48 61.45 20.71           20.14   22.45                                           24.13                                
137 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 84   126 17 17.08 51.25 18.91                       17.08                                                                    
138 Krister Andersen The Young Ones Dart Club 240 23 126 13 25.34 76.01 32.73       25.29                                         25.8                                     25.16   25.58
139 Kenneth Högvall Stockholm Super DC 126 3 126 15 22.51 67.54 21.9       22.67         20.83                                 27.08                                 25.89      
140 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 212 14 126 13 26.73 80.18 30.91       26.12                                                                             29.3     29.13
141 Håkan Björck Runby Dart 98 6 126 13 19.43 58.28 20.33               19.43                                                                            
142 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 130 3 126 15 21.29 63.86 22.93                   21.24                                           21.65                            
143 Peter Aland Rockhangers DC 202 2 126 16 20.52 61.56 21.75         20.47                                                 21.21                                
144 Nichapan Ekner Mitt i DC 15 1 126 28 12.34 37.03 8.35     12.34                                                                                      
145 Stefan Wahlund DK Pilo 24 1 126 21 16.18 48.54 5.86         15.8       17.35       15.49       12.52                                                          
146 Peter Svensson 181 DC 77 2 125 14 17.94 53.81 18.85                       17.94                                                                    
147 Susianne Hägvall Steel Tons DC 90 1 125 16 19.09 57.26 27.61 18.77       19.52   18.48                                       19.52                                   23.42  
148 Carl Källström DK Pilo 183 18 125 14 22.66 67.97 30.4         22.81                                               21.39                                  
149 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 105   125 19 18.52 55.57 8.57         18.67                                               16.9                                  
150 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 67 2 125 15 18.09 54.26 10.71           18.09                                                                                
151 Jouni Kekkonen The Young Ones Dart Club 170 6 125 14 20.92 62.76 19.18         21.02       18.82                                                                          
152 Andreas Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club   1 125       0                                                                                            
153 Stefan Kilman Hammarby DC 11 1 124 25 14.41 43.22 5.48                         14.41                                                                  
154 Peter Reisner Bramglaj RC 108 4 124 14 19.99 59.96 16.03           19.99                                                                                
155 Charlie Lexelius M/S Birger Jarl DC 59 2 124 18 16.8 50.4 14.27                   16.42     17.78       16.73                                                          
156 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 49   124 17 15.75 47.24 13.36                     15.75                                                                      
157 Pär Ek The Young Ones Dart Club 186 8 124 12 23.35 70.04 20.15       22.83                                         25.29                                     27.13   23.2
158 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 93 4 124 14 19.77 59.31 15.98       19.09 20.43   19.33                                                                              
159 Nils Rudwall Dartanjang DK 107 3 124 15 21.02 63.05 20.08                   21.02                                                                        
160 Robert Agdur Oilers DK 42   124 17 15.64 46.93 12.38                           13.97 15.59                                       17                      
161 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 54   124 20 16.85 50.54 8.03         19.66   15.89             15.58                                                                
162 Ricky Nauman Stockholm Super DC 72 5 123 12 26.69 80.07 15.08       26.81                                           29.01                                 25.5      
163 Robert Karlsson Etanol DC 92   123 16 20.6 61.79 16.07                   20.6                                                                        
164 Stefan Sandell Picasso DC 89 1 122 19 17.79 53.38 17.4               17.79                                                                            
165 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 97 2 122 13 20.86 62.59 20.49           20.86                                                                                
166 Gert Nordling DK Pilo 168 13 122 13 22.07 66.22 27.62         22.09       21.17                                       22.19                                  
167 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 39 1 122 20 15.5 46.51 10.78           15.65                 15.49                                                              
168 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 78 2 122 16 17.76 53.28 12.66         17.88         18                                         16.06                              
169 Tommi Suomala Etanol DC 85 3 122 16 19 56.99 14.25                   19                                                                        
170 Jouni Koskela Runby Dart 68 2 122 17 16.71 50.14 15.53               16.87     16.52                                                                      
171 Sören Mellstrand Dartbiten 67   122 21 16.36 49.09 18.4                     16.42                                           16.07                          
172 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 82   122 17 17.7 53.1 19.38                     17.67                                                 17.92                    
173 Mikael Frykman Botvid DC 89   121 15 19.79 59.36 12.84             19.79                                                                              
174 Kim Ejderfjäll Mitt i DC 73 3 121 16 19.36 58.08 11.62       21.75   19.72                 17                                                              
175 Stefan Nordström DK Pilo 173 7 121 15 21.01 63.03 19.34         20.95                                               21.87                                  
176 Peter Poikajärvi Märsta Arlanda Dart 105 3 121 15 17.83 53.48 19.08           17.78   17.51             16.39                             19.4                                
177 Jörgen Lindgren Ösmo DC 32 1 121 23 13.45 40.34 8.11                         13.45                                                                  
178 Johan Holmström Nacka Wermdö DK 86 2 121 16 19.37 58.11 14.39             19.37                                                                              
179 Theo Lehtisalo Etanol DC 50 3 121 20 14.63 43.9 11.56                         14.72                                                   13.66              
180 Rickard Tingvall Spikkastarna DK 186 22 121 12 23.92 71.77 26.5       23.95   20.67                                       25.17                                        
181 Tony Berlin DK Pilo 165 9 121 15 19.58 58.75 21.48         19.7       18.33       19.03                               19.79                                  
182 Niklas Olsson TTVH DC 143 11 121 15 23.22 69.66 20.44       23.06 22.78   20.31                                   25.66                                          
183 Rikard Ekström Engelen DC 78 5 121 15 21.04 63.11 12.36           21.04                                                                                
184 Jennie Voittonen DK Pilo 34   120 21 14.63 43.89 8.33         17.54       14.86       14.16       14.64                                                          
185 Weine Ekström Nynäshamns Dartförening 153 3 120 15 20.73 62.19 17.64         20.96                 18.54                                                                
186 Rickard Rahm Steel Tons DC 190 5 120 13 24.36 73.09 20.02       24.39           23.12                                                                   24.59    
187 Christian Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 134 2 120 14 20.29 60.87 21.45           20.51   19.43                                           19.46                                
188 Perry Brofjorden Old Bowler Dart Team 32 1 120 15 16.01 48.04 6.32                   16.01                                                                        
189 Johanna Petersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 32 1 120 25 13.14 39.43 13.37   12.84     14.9                 13.9                                                     13.02          
190 Thomas Nyander Hammarby DC 19   120 20 14.07 42.22 3.91                         14.07                                                                  
191 Martin Hyrén Tungsten DK 51   120 16 16.84 50.51 16.44                 17.32           16.56                                     16.92                        
192 Roland Lenngren Spikkastarna DK 198 16 120 13 24.86 74.57 23.16       24.57                                           27.58                                        
193 Niklas Fahlén Tyresö DC 171 6 120 13 20.81 62.44 26.2         20.82                                               20.8                                  
194 Anneli Engström Steel Tons DC     120       0                                                                                            
195 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 133 6 120 15 22.26 66.77 17.63       23.21         19.29                                                                          
196 Roger Bornholm Oilers DK 78 3 120 17 16.11 48.32 20.46                           16.14                                         15.76                      
197 Mats Johnstone IK La Gamba Pil 64 1 120 15 19.41 58.22 19.7                   19.24                                                 21.17                      
198 Michael Oskarsson Steel Tons DC 128 4 120 13 21.93 65.79 25.05       23.26 21.93             19.27                                                                    
199 Tommy Jonsén Mjölner DC 127 4 120 15 21.21 63.62 23.76             21.06                                             22.33                                
200 Jonathan Bexelius Mjölner DC 84   120 17 18.7 56.1 14.03                 18.7                                                                          
201 Pia Arnbacke Steel Tons DC 43   120 16 13.31 39.94 20.84   13.14                             13.46                                                          
202 Mats Andersson Spikkastarna DK 171 2 120 14 21.83 65.49 15.36       21.67   21.88                                       23.78                                        
203 Micke Thålin Solna AIK DC 61 1 120 20 17.31 51.93 12.08               17.3       17.5                                                                    
204 Rickard Thörne Gröna Lyktan DC 37   120 18 16 48.01 5.04           16                                                                                
205 Lisa Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 37   120 24 13.72 41.17 14.42   13.46             13.78                                                                 16.09        
206 Klas Svensson VH Sportbar 18   120 20 14.66 43.97 9.09                           14.66                                                                
207 Peter Lundholm Botvid DC 86 3 120 17 19.21 57.62 13.86             19.21                                                                              
208 Ola Karlsson AC Dart Club 39 2 120 22 13.89 41.68 16.06                   14.92             13.79                                     14.17                    
209 Niclas Rolander Steel Tons DC 73   120 19 18.21 54.64 11.63                   18.21                                                                        
210 Tomas Kervenhed Rockhangers DC 37 2 120 19 15.22 45.67 10.25                           14.97                                       16.93                        
211 Ronnie Österberg Oasen DK 111 5 120 16 19.24 57.73 19.93             19.24                                                                              
212 Benny Ingelsson Oilers DK 76 3 120 16 16.68 50.04 17.29                           17.02 16.37                                       19.13                      
213 Ola Sundin 181 DC 22 1 120 25 13.42 40.27 7.25                       13.42                                                                    
214 Ricky Dunér Rockhangers DC 211 6 120 14 21.76 65.29 23.63         21.86                                                 20.79                                
215 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1 119 19 16.06 48.19 11.35             17.87           15.9         14.31                                 16.24                      
216 Nils - Magnus Eriksson Steel Tons DC 49 3 119 13 18.37 55.11 7.88             18.37                                                                              
217 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 33   119 18 15.98 47.95 7.55 16.25 14.95                         15.83                               15.83                              
218 Johan Blüme 181 DC 31 1 119 21 16.32 48.96 7.47                     16.32                                                                      
219 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 114 6 119 17 18.86 56.57 12.14         19.13                 17.01                               19.6                                
220 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 54 4 119 18 16.25 48.76 19.43   16.46                             16.2                                                          
221 Lars-Erik Renström Brandbergen Bowling Dart 59   119 19 14.66 43.98 11.06                           14.66                                                                
222 Rose-Marie From IK La Gamba Pil 18   119 26 12.5 37.49 13.2     12.36                             12.87                                                        
223 Zaida Andersson Steel Tons DC 24 2 119 25 14.99 44.96 5.68 15.01                                                                                       14.9  
224 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 43 1 119 23 15.5 46.49 11.33 15.6                                                                                       14.64  
225 Tony Åhman Dartanjang DK 65 1 119 17 18.04 54.13 11.33                   18.04                                                                        
226 Ronnie Forsman Mitt i DC 67 2 119 15 22.82 68.45 9.45       22.95                                                 21.78                                  
227 A Sat Voong Solna AIK DC 24 1 119 23 15.11 45.32 7.48                       15.11                                                                    
228 Christian Johansson M/S Birger Jarl DC 110 11 118 14 22.02 66.05 24.02             21.87     24.36     20.69                                                                  
229 Matti Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 84 3 118 17 18.42 55.27 14.43           18.48   18.33                                           17.83                                
230 Rickard Berntsson Mitt i DC 23   118 25 15.05 45.14 3.5           15.05                                                                                
231 Ulf Kristiansson Spikkastarna DK 100 3 118 16 20.15 60.46 16.14       19.41   20.07     21.81                                           18.19                              
232 Åke Holm Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 88 4 118 18 18.14 54.42 15.6               18.14                                                                            
233 Ove Gustafsson Botvid DC 71 1 118 17 17.68 53.05 10.27             17.68                                                                              
234 Stefan Lindström DVAI DC 13   118 22 15.36 46.08 4.71                         15.36                                                                  
235 Michael Lexborn AC Dart Club 28 1 118 26 14.68 44.03 6.27                   14.8                                               13.69                        
236 John Niemi DD Stockholm Dartklubb 42   118 23 14.46 43.37 9.02                           14.46                                                                
237 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 70   118 17 15 45.01 18.82                           16.29     13.73 14.88                               14.94                        
238 Peter Wahlsten Stockholm Super DC 18   117 18 18.23 54.68 5.19       19.87         17.47                                                                          
239 Lars Siljelid WM-Darta DK 98 3 117 17 18.72 56.15 25.22               18.91                                                 17.33                          
240 Cayen de Klonia DD Stockholm Dartklubb 59 1 117 20 15 45 10.08                           15                                                                
241 Stefan Freifelt Spikkastarna DK 23 1 117 24 13.88 41.65 6.5                                     13.88                                                      
242 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 56 3 117 14 17.18 51.54 11.87                   17.18                                                                        
243 Kjell Clegarp Stollarne DC 29   117 22 14.94 44.83 6.97                           14.94                                                                
244 Sonja Lindqvist Nynäshamns Dartförening 48   117 23 14.08 42.23 13.31   13.77     14.57                 13.86                                                     15.94          
245 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 55 2 117 17 16.26 48.79 14.69                         16.21                                                 16.64                
246 Rob Miller Pewter Tankard DC 38 1 117 19 14.59 43.76 14.14               15.49                     14.39                                         15.92            
247 Thobias Johnsson Spikkastarna DK 210 7 116 15 24.22 72.67 20.86       24.34         20.84                                 25.15                                        
248 Stefan Berg Ösmo DC 34 1 116 18 14.01 42.03 8.42                         14.02       13.88                                                          
249 Jörgen Håkansson Tungsten DK 46 1 116 18 17.42 52.26 12.39                 17.38           16.69                                     20.31                        
250 Mikael Häll Hammarby DC 66 1 116 21 16.31 48.92 14.58                         16.31                                                                  
251 Peter Johansson Gröna Lyktan DC 72 2 116 17 16.46 49.38 16.47                         16.46                                                                  
252 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 121 4 116 13 19.96 59.88 19.07       21.72   19.7                                             22.1                                  
253 Lars Johansson Tungsten DK 113 2 116 15 19.42 58.26 23.1                 19.47                                                 19                        
254 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 71   116 18 17.61 52.84 12.93             17.61                                                                              
255 Kurt Nordlund Runby Dart 98 3 116 16 19.65 58.94 19.27               19.65                                                                            
256 Leif Dahlqvist DVAI DC 25   116 19 13.5 40.5 10.48                                 13.42                                         14.88                
257 Krister Wiss M/S Birger Jarl DC 74 3 116 16 17.84 53.53 14.3             17.9     17.44     17.48                                                                  
258 Ulf Frövall TTVH DC 138 5 116 17 20.28 60.83 13.52       20.33 20.36   18.04                                                                              
259 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 116 19 15.06 45.17 10.79 15.06                                                                                          
260 Hans Andersson DK Pilo 62 2 116 17 16.91 50.72 14.62         17.84       17.06       16.36                                                                  
261 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 178 3 116 12 23.28 69.85 15.8       23.35                                                 22.7                                  
262 Christian Elfström Oilers DK 26   116 23 13.88 41.63 8.71                           13.88                                                                
263 Levente Orban Etanol DC 59 1 116 21 16.98 50.93 9.63                 16.73       20.23                                                                  
264 Christoffer Wallin Oasen DK 53   116 15 19.64 58.93 8.29             19.64                                                                              
265 Christian Andersson Faster Annas DC 107 13 115 16 20.74 62.22 20.91           20.74                                                                                
266 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 68 2 115 14 17.65 52.94 18.25                       17.65                                                                    
267 Jan Magnusson Pewter Tankard DC 68 2 115 18 18.32 54.97 12.81               18.32                                                                            
268 Jonas Zallin Oasen DK 50   115 19 15.34 46.01 9.59                           15.34                                                                
269 Tommy Pilblad Stockholm Super DC 141 21 115 11 25.91 77.73 27.48       26.41         25                                 27.86                                 26.1      
270 Gunnar Andersson Time Out DC 26 2 115 24 15.22 45.67 3.7                         15.22                                                                  
271 Tanja Veintie IK La Gamba Pil 10   115 24 11.62 34.86 6.3     11.67                             10.54                                                        
272 Peter Olofsson IFK Snösätra 27 1 115 20 16.37 49.12 4.33                 16.37                                                                          
273 Johnny Bäckström Västertorps DC 71 1 115 21 16.65 49.95 9.53             16.67                                                 16.5                            
274 Per Bexelius Mjölner DC 59 4 115 21 16.88 50.65 11.49             18.33   16.81                                                                          
275 Peter Strandquist Brandbergen Bowling Dart 36 2 115 18 14.57 43.7 13.41                           14.57                                                                
276 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 18   115 27 12.74 38.21 11.97     11.89                             12.93                                               12.71        
277 Caroline Carlström Pewter Tankard DC 7   114 29 12.2 36.61 2.51                               12.2                                                            
278 Fredrik Ottosson M/S Birger Jarl DC 61 2 114 17 19.16 57.48 13.17             17.72     19.61                                                                        
279 Ove Jäderland Solna AIK DC 91 1 114 17 18.16 54.47 14.41               18.16                                                                            
280 Stefan Ågren The Young Ones Dart Club 142 4 114 16 19.69 59.08 19.12         19.69                                                                                  
281 Ken Wiklund Old Bowler Dart Team 61 3 114 18 17.65 52.95 12.92                   17.65                                                                        
282 Lars Pilblad IFK Snösätra 54   114 17 16.33 48.99 9.32                 16.33                                                                          
283 Robert Kaliszczak M/S Birger Jarl DC 84 1 114 17 18.47 55.41 12.61             18.47                                                                              
284 Thomas Eriksson Svedmyra DK 47   114 21 16.03 48.08 14.1                           16.03                                                                
285 Gunnar Lundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 83 4 114 14 17.7 53.11 14.84               17.7                                                                            
286 Peter Englund M/S Birger Jarl DC 43   113 17 16.53 49.59 9.29                   16.58     16.07                                                                  
287 Kjell Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 38 2 113 20 14.22 42.65 7.67               15.04             14.18                                                 13.06            
288 Ellenor Larsson Oilers DK 65   113 19 14.59 43.77 22.39   14.2     16.51                 14.92                                                     14.29          
289 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 32 1 113 21 14.54 43.63 12.83                           14.54                                                                
290 Bo Mattsson Tombraider DC 95 4 113 14 18.73 56.2 18.41                             18.73                                                              
291 Hampus Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 68 1 112 16 18.27 54.8 11.63               18.27                                                                            
292 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 29 1 112 21 13.85 41.55 12.99                               13.84                                       13.98                    
293 Mats Andersson Steel Tons DC 130 7 112 13 24.25 72.76 14.76       24.32                                                                               24.03    
294 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 27   112 26 12.67 38.01 12.08   12.38                             13.01                                                          
295 Anetté Tillbom Spikkastarna DK 108 3 112 17 17.51 52.52 23.83 16.97         18.02                                           16.01     15.18                              
296 Marko Hynninen Runby Dart 89 3 112 18 17.23 51.68 17               17.23                                                                            
297 Leif Deigård Norrtelje DC 37   112 19 16.09 48.28 9.36                     16.09                                                                      
298 Conny Carlsson Time Out DC 23   112 19 16.32 48.96 8.66                         16.32                                                                  
299 Rikard Kjellberg Mjölner DC 93 5 112 17 19.85 59.54 18.27             19.81                                             20.13                                
300 Stefan Renner Mjölner DC 94 5 112 18 18.43 55.3 15.17             18.4                                             18.74                                
301 Johan Blomberg Thålin Järfälla DC 31   112 25 13.93 41.8 8.61                       13.96       13.49                                                            
302 Conny Larsson Consign DC 79 1 112 17 15.73 47.18 20.89                       15.56                                         16.79                          
303 Stefan Johansson Tyresö DC 59 1 112 18 17.64 52.91 14.17                   17.83                                         16.22                              
304 Peter Söron Oasen DK 61 1 112 14 17.64 52.92 13.64             17.51                       18.14                                                      
305 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 35 1 111 23 14.41 43.22 16.02                                     14.41                                                      
306 Patrik Bylund M/S Birger Jarl DC 65 1 111 19 16.94 50.82 13.4             17.19     18.97     18.79       11.61                                                          
307 Tommy Larsson Järfälla DC 31 1 111 19 17.3 51.9 8.49                       17.51       16.6                                                            
308 Nicklas Lindmark Backens DC 63 8 111 18 18.38 55.14 17.75               18.43                                             17.97                              
309 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 31   111 22 14.58 43.73 9.96                 15.56           14.08                                                              
310 Kajsa-Lena Fredriksson Spikkastarna DK 59 5 111 18 14.85 44.54 17.8 15.96                           14.01                         14.07                                    
311 Roger Åsberg Spikkastarna DK 45   111 20 17.22 51.67 10.61                 17.22                                                                          
312 Glenn Wallin Oasen DK 65   111 18 20.13 60.38 8.22             20.13                                                                              
313 Martin Sjöö Oilers DK 143 6 111 12 20.79 62.38 22.3         20.85                 18.79                                                                
314 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 29   111 22 15.12 45.37 1.91                   15.17                                                 14.45                      
315 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 25   111 30 13.13 39.39 7.67             14.72     17.31             12.74                                                          
316 Juha Mäyrämäki Engelen DC 62   111 17 18.95 56.85 9.29           18.95                                                                                
317 Yousef Mortezazadeh-Daragheh DC Knivderby 32   111 21 15.1 45.29 8.67                     15.1                                                                      
318 Ulf Lundbergh Rockhangers DC 23     29 12.91 38.74 10.46                           12.5       13                                       12.58                
319 Kerstin Holmgren Picasso DC 4     30 11.95 35.86 4.5                               11.95                                                            
320 Kenth-Ola Eriksson Dartanjang DK 5     31 12.73 38.19 2.6                   12.57             12.79                                                          
321 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 35 1   27 13.13 39.38 14.53     13.11                                                                             13.2        
322 Maria Weabråten Steel Tons DC 31     23 12.94 38.83 9.83   12.65               13.48   13.38                                                                    
323 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 60 1   19 15.93 47.78 17.24                   16.81       14.69     16.36                             16.14                            
324 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 11     27 12.46 37.37 3.27   12.46     12.38                                                                                  
325 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 6     36 12.26 36.77 1.35                           12.26                                                                
326 Per Pihlström Batalj DK 27     21 14.07 42.21 11.38                                   14.25                                         12.27              
327 Tomas Nordström Backens DC 6     37 11.23 33.7 1.25                               11.23                                                            
328 Pär Anders Linde Strix DK 12     29 12.97 38.9 3.19                             12.97                                                              
329 Ola Hesselvall Solna AIK DC 13     25 12.56 37.67 8.34                                 12.56                                                          
330 Gert Hansson Lärkan DK 29 1   26 13.49 40.47 8.64                       13.49                                                                    
331 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 24     24 14.33 43 10.52                               14.33                                                            
332 Tomas Rastemo Hammarby DC 43     22 14.99 44.97 12.16                         14.99                                                                  
333 Susanne Thessén Backens DC 4     40 11.22 33.67 1.16   10.87                           11.3                                                            
334 Peter Cronström VH Sportbar 6     26 13.97 41.9 2.54                           13.97                                                                
335 Mikael Holmström Bramglaj RC 34     19 15.94 47.83 5           15.94                                                                                
336 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 112 4   15 22.09 66.26 13.25       22.19         20.04                                                                          
337 Harry Eskonniemi DVAI DC 41     23 14.48 43.44 8.11                         14.52                                                 13.59                
338 Christer Swanson PK Pilsättarna 10     26 13.03 39.09 4.72                                 13.03                                                          
339 Per Rotmark Hammarby DC 30     22 16.65 49.94 6.94                         16.65                                                                  
340 Mats Harlestam 181 DC 11     25 12.81 38.42 3.49                       12.81                                                                    
341 Ola Svensson 181 DC 14     24 14.35 43.05 4                       14.35                                                                    
342 Sofia de la Prada y Monteagudo Steel Tons DC 50 1   22 14.56 43.68 14.52 14.32           15.95         14.7                             15.37                                      
343 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 119 5   14 22.5 67.5 17.74           22.5                                                                                
344 Adde Wågström Solna AIK DC 9 1   25 14 42 2.67                               14                                                            
345 Robert Günther Tungsten DK 57 1   16 16.86 50.58 15.97                 17.03           16.46                                     15.47                        
346 David Nyström Norrtelje DC 7     23 13.74 41.22 1.98                     13.74                                                                      
347 Ulf Samuelsson The Young Ones Dart Club 75 1   17 17.93 53.79 12.01         18.12       16.99 17.78                                                                        
348 Jonny Svensson 181 DC 15     23 14.35 43.06 6.97                       14.35                                                                    
349 Kenny Bönström Backens DC 23 1   28 12.42 37.26 7.98                               12.42                                                            
350 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 16     21 15.53 46.58 4.57                       16.47       12.17                                                            
351 Pär Wilsson DC Knivderby 16     29 13.72 41.16 1.92                     13.72                                                                      
352 Sofi Malmqvist Nynäshamns Dartförening 5     23 12.28 36.84 0.64   12.28                                                                                        
353 Christina Nordin DK Pilo 9     28 11.73 35.2 2.43                                 11.73                                                          
354 Emil Jansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 93     20 17.27 51.81 14.12                           17.27                                                                
355 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 39     21 15.14 45.41 4.02                 15.14                                                                          
356 Jörgen Minster Steel Tons DC 9     21 14.02 42.05 4.17                       14.02                                                                    
357 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 32     21 13.77 41.3 9.94                   16.01             13.57                                                          
358 Martin Sutinen Elektroflyers DC 18     22 15.53 46.59 5.51                     16.36                                                 12.24                    
359 Mattias Källgren DD Stockholm Dartklubb 2       12.82 38.46 0.41                           12.82                                                                
360 Patrik Jarleman Solna AIK DC 23     23 14 42.01 5.9                       14                                                                    
361 Johan Ramberg Tyresö DC 41 1   18 16.45 49.34 10.05                   16.29                                         18.7                              
362 Pierre Lindgren Västertorps DC 31     20 13.11 39.32 7.51                         13.11                                                                  
363 Emil Holmsten Rockhangers DC 6     28 13.82 41.46 3.38                                   13.82                                                        
364 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 29 1   22 13.44 40.33 5.41                                   13.44                                                        
365 Eric Lindström AC Dart Club 17     26 12.69 38.07 8.51                                 12.69                                                          
366 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 21 1   26 13.55 40.64 8.08                           13.55                                                                
367 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 43     21 15.04 45.13 14.71               17.14               14.71                                                            
368 Jörgen Oderstad Stockholm Dart Fighters 9     31 13.21 39.63 4.4                                 13.21                                                          
369 Birger Lindell Tyresö DC 19     23 13.94 41.81 3                           13.94                                                                
370 Kent Wiman Norrtelje DC 72 2   19 18.74 56.21 12.94           18.74                                                                                
371 Gustav Forsell Picasso DC 9     26 14.2 42.6 4.57               14.69               14.16                                                            
372 Pasi Laukkanen The Young Ones Dart Club 36     25 15.03 45.1 3.23                 15.03                                                                          
373 Kenneth Nordlund Tyresö DC 96 3   18 20.05 60.15 20.18         19.93         20.12       18.49                                 20.59                              
374 Katarina Wiklund Gröna Lyktan DC 38     21 15.69 47.06 10.04                         15.69                                                                  
375 Morgan Lundin Gröna Lyktan DC 96 1   14 19.45 58.34 14.85           19.45                                                                                
376 Kent Lindquist DK Pilo 31 1   23 14.46 43.38 8.58                 14.38       14.55                                                                  
377 Thomas Wrede M/S Birger Jarl DC 20 1   22 13.7 41.09 7.5                   14.11     13.93       12.86                                                          
378 Mikael Brinley Pewter Tankard DC 3     38 12.31 36.93 1.71                                     12.31                                                      
379 Maria Rydell Oilers DK 23     26 13.2 39.59 11.26   12.9                                                                             15.62          
380 Edvin Anglered DD Stockholm Dartklubb 39     19 15 45.01 10.15                           15                                                                
381 Pär Riihonen Gröna Lyktan DC 16     15 21.93 65.8 4.34           21.93                                                                                
382 Robert Mårtensson Plupp DC 7     27 12.73 38.19 2.62                               12.73                                                            
383 Leif Nilsson Bergsfolket DC 25 1   18 14.99 44.97 6.3                         14.99                                                                  
384 Pierre Nyburg DVAI DC 31     21 12.99 38.96 10.02                         12.82       13.13                                         12.32                
385 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 68 2   16 18.66 55.98 13.36             17.28     18.8                                                                        
386 Mikael Nordin Järfälla DC 59 4   17 16.75 50.25 18.55                       16.84       15.26                                                            
387 Mathias Hedenberg Picasso DC 15 1   27 11.77 35.31 5.29                               11.77                                                            
388 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 17     25 13.18 39.54 4.38         14.7                 13.1                                                                
389 Theodor Dahlgren Rockhangers DC 7     20 13.25 39.74 3.2                           13.41       13.06                                                        
390 Arne Jansson Norrtelje DC 14 1   31 12.5 37.5 1.98                     12.5                                                                      
391 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 40     21 13.45 40.36 13.17 13.74                       14.35         12.9                                                        
392 Maria Östlund Ösmo DC 9 1   27 12.48 37.45 5.07                         13.18       12.44                                                          
393 Theodor Nagelkerke Bergsfolket DC 39     21 16.38 49.13 12.73                         16.38                                                                  
394 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 13     28 12.12 36.36 6.29                               12.12                                                            
395 Mats Lidström Plupp DC 22     27 13.3 39.9 7.04                               13.3                                                            
396 Mats Hassbring TTVH DC         12.56 37.67 0             12.75             12.41                                                                
397 Johan Sundberg Oilers DK 10     23 14.11 42.32 3.57                           14.11                                                                
398 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 32     20 13.6 40.8 10.32                                     13.6                                                      
399 Mickey Gustafson Mjölner DC 41 1   19 16.06 48.17 8.69             16.06   16.01                                                                          
400 Jonas Määttä DK Pilo 21 2   20 14.57 43.72 6.15                         15.53       14.36                                                          
401 Jesper Voittonen Etanol DC 22 1   21 13.96 41.87 8.79                         14.04                                                   12.62              
402 Therese Jansson Pullorna DC 5     26 11.67 35 2.56   11.67                                                                                        
403 Kai Kraft 181 DC 47 1   20 16.52 49.55 12.36                     16.52                                                                      
404 Ronny Starkenberg Tyresö DC 15     25 13.9 41.7 3.8                           13.81                                                 15.21              
405 Oscar Erixon PK Pilsättarna 5     28 13.04 39.11 3.45                                 13.04                                                          
406 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 79 2   19 17.82 53.47 8.78               17.82                                                                            
407 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     23 16.21 48.64 2.59           16.8   15.91