Stockholms Dartförbund (StDF) 2017/2018
Alla Spelare - Namn

  A  B  C  D  E  F  G  H  I  J  K  L  M  N  O  P  R  S  T  U  V  W  Y  Z  Å

  Namn Klubb Ton 180 Högsta
Utgång
Kortast
Set
Pilsnitt
Totalt
Pilsnitt
3 pilar
Outstanding
Player
Poäng
SLD D1 D2 SL SE 1A 1B 2A 2B 2C 3A 3B 3C 3D 3FM 4A 4B 4C 4FM X1 X2A X2B RLS CUP SLKVART1 SLKVART2 SLDSEMI1 SLDSEMI2 KSL KS1 K1A K1B K2A K2B K2C K3A K3B K3C K3D K3FM KSD KD SLSEMI1 SLSEMI2 SLDFINAL SLFINAL
1 A Sat Voong Solna AIK DC 24 1 119 23 15.11 45.32 7.48                       15.11                                                                    
2 Adde Wågström Solna AIK DC 9 1   25 14 42 2.67                               14                                                            
3 Adrian Kuhl Solna AIK DC 15     20 16.35 49.04 3.94                       16.35                                                                    
4 Agge Liljegren Solna AIK DC 3     35 13.18 39.55 1.68   12.53                             13.72                                                          
5 Agneta Boman Backens DC 2     34 11.18 33.54 1.14   11.18                                                                                        
6 Agneta Wollner Solna AIK DC 19     19 13.07 39.2 3.46   13.07                                                                                        
7 Ahmed Hamdi Backens DC 2     25 15.44 46.33 2.21                       15.44                                                                    
8 Alex Egelin Faster Annas DC 2     31 12.97 38.9 0.62                                     12.97                                                      
9 Alexander Hanna IK La Gamba Pil 25   128 18 15.51 46.54 5.51                   15.34                                                 16.23                      
10 Alexander Johansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 43     21 15.04 45.13 14.71               17.14               14.71                                                            
11 Alexandra Vilén Järfälla DC 12 1   29 12.03 36.09 5.71     12.03                                                                                      
12 Ami Levin M/S Birger Jarl DC 60     22 15.72 47.17 13.99 16.07                       15.1       14.48                     18.86                                 14.83  
13 Ammie Larsson Oilers DK 20     22 13.81 41.42 6.19   13.68                       15.29 13.21                                                              
14 Anders Björkman Dartbiten 43   127 18 14.91 44.74 13.55                     14.85                                           15.3                          
15 Anders Blomkvist Tyresö DC 12     30 14.34 43.02 2.71                           14.34                                                                
16 Anders Boman Rockhangers DC 70   118 17 15 45.01 18.82                           16.29     13.73 14.88                               14.94                        
17 Anders Daun Oilers DK 9     26 12.71 38.12 1.84                             12.71                                                              
18 Anders Henrikson Strix DK 4     31 13.51 40.54 0.69                             13.51                                                              
19 Anders Husberg IK La Gamba Pil 63 2   19 16.44 49.31 14.5                                   16.44                                                        
20 Anders Höglund Dartbiten 39     20 16.65 49.95 9.24                     16.65                                                                      
21 Anders Johansson Pewter Tankard DC 36     22 14.29 42.86 12.98                               14.31                                       14.11                    
22 Anders Johansson DK Pilo 87 1   17 18.29 54.86 12.13         19.77       17.99                                                                          
23 Anders Juselius Stockholm Super DC 32     20 16.38 49.15 6                 16.38                                                                          
24 Anders Larsson Pewter Tankard DC 21     25 13.44 40.31 9.43                               13.36                                       13.86                    
25 Anders Lijsing Norrtelje DC 119 5   14 22.5 67.5 17.74           22.5                                                                                
26 Anders Lindberg Backens DC 17     27 14.06 42.18 6.16                       14.06                                                                    
27 Anders Lindholm Dart Dogs United 10     22 13.7 41.09 2.09                             13.7                                                              
28 Anders Mars-Engvall Rockhangers DC 114 6 119 17 18.86 56.57 12.14         19.13                 17.01                               19.6                                
29 Anders Mattsson Brandbergen Bowling Dart 38     20 15.96 47.87 5.56                   16.02       14.43                                                                
30 Anders Mähl DK Pilo 45     20 14.78 44.35 10.22                 15.09       14.74       14.65                                                          
31 Anders Mårtensson Plupp DC 7     26 13.04 39.12 3.75                               13.04                                                            
32 Anders Nygren Södra Dart Sällskapet 35 1 111 23 14.41 43.22 16.02                                     14.41                                                      
33 Anders Nylin Norrtelje DC 67 2 125 15 18.09 54.26 10.71           18.09                                                                                
34 Anders Olofsson Tyresö DC 32 1 113 21 14.54 43.63 12.83                           14.54                                                                
35 Anders Skånberg 181 DC 34     19 14.92 44.77 12                     14.92                                                                      
36 Anders Stafverfeldt Spikkastarna DK 15     23 12.86 38.59 7.01                                     12.86                                                      
37 Anders Wahlberg Oilers DK 18 1 130 16 19.85 59.55 6.81                           19.85                                                                
38 Anders Wiklund 181 DC 49   124 17 15.75 47.24 13.36                     15.75                                                                      
39 Andreas Andersson The Young Ones Dart Club   1 125       0                                                                                            
40 Andreas Ek Botvid DC 9     26 14.48 43.43 1.86             14.48                                                                              
41 Andreas Fjellström Rockhangers DC 27 1   23 13.7 41.09 12.3                           12.19       13.77                               15.39                        
42 Andreas Hugosson Rockhangers DC 31     20 13.14 39.43 8.16                           12.83       12.82                                       15.51                
43 Andreas Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart 125 3 155 15 19.96 59.89 22.03           20.34   18.34                                           17.62                                
44 Andreas Lindström Belkin Power DC 152 8 167 12 22.85 68.55 22.5       23                                                                             21.28     24.02
45 Andreas Lissbol Steel Tons DC 28     13 18.45 55.35 7.1         17.03   16.34     19.18                                                                        
46 Andreas Mokdasi Steel Tons DC 68 2   16 18.66 55.98 13.36             17.28     18.8                                                                        
47 Andreas Pärlerstrand Stockholm Dart Fighters 24     23 13.16 39.48 9.53                                 13.16                                                          
48 Andreas Ström Steel Tons DC 51 5   19 17.82 53.45 10.36         14.23         18.22                                                                        
49 Andreas Söderholm Solna AIK DC 7     25 13.61 40.83 1.81                                 13.61                                                          
50 Andrée Bomander Stockholm Super DC 112 4   15 22.09 66.26 13.25       22.19         20.04                                                                          
51 Andy Cook DC Knivderby 34   128 18 17.21 51.62 16                     17.21                                                                      
52 Anette Richardson Spikkastarna DK 7     24 15.3 45.9 2.79   15.3                                                                                        
53 Anette Åkesson Ösmo DC 18   115 27 12.74 38.21 11.97     11.89                             12.93                                               12.71        
54 Anetté Tillbom Spikkastarna DK 108 3 112 17 17.51 52.52 23.83 16.97         18.02                                           16.01     15.18                              
55 Angeli Holmberg Steel Tons DC             0                                                                                            
56 Anita Good Nacka Wermdö DK 55     21 14.51 43.54 17.31 14.07                       14.55         15.68                                 15.7                      
57 Anita Granbäck Batalj DK 8       11.34 34.02 0.42                               11.34                                                            
58 Anita Isteri The Young Ones Dart Club 11     27 12.46 37.37 3.27   12.46     12.38                                                                                  
59 Anita Kindberg Pullorna DC 21     26 13.54 40.63 6.76   13.54                                                                                        
60 Anita Raattamaa Mjölner DC 25     24 14.34 43.03 8.8 14.4               13.81                                                               14.2          
61 Anki Nilsson Steel Tons DC 125 3   17 17.7 53.1 28.59   16.99     18.86   17.79                                                                              
62 Ann-Charlotte Högberg Ösmo DC 17     24 12.8 38.39 9.97     13.4                   14.95         12.62                                                        
63 Ann-Marie Essler Spikkastarna DK       35 12.82 38.45 0.12           11.17     15.94                                                                          
64 Anna-Karin Mannerstål Steel Tons DC 43 1 119 23 15.5 46.49 11.33 15.6                                                                                       14.64  
65 Anna-Lena Björnholm Andersson Picasso DC 9     32 11.86 35.58 2.46                               11.86                                                            
66 Anna-Lena Olsson Solna AIK DC 37     20 13.8 41.4 12.75     13.8                                                                                      
67 Anna-Lena Vilén Järfälla DC 6 1 130 28 12.82 38.47 2.97                       13.85       11.66                                                            
68 Anna Felldin Faster Annas DC 2     39 11.43 34.3 1.99                                     11.43                                                      
69 Anna Frykblom DD Stockholm Dartklubb 6     40 13.21 39.64 0.8                           13.21                                                                
70 Anna Nahlén Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 11     24 11.97 35.91 5.84                               11.97                                                            
71 Anne-Catrin Eneroth Steel Tons DC             0                                                                                            
72 Anne-Sofie Carlsson Pullorna DC 29     23 14.3 42.89 8.28   14.3                                                                                        
73 Anne Helenius Batalj DK 7     27 12.31 36.94 4.61                                   12.39                                         11.32              
74 Anne Hirvonen Märsta Arlanda Dart 7 1   27 12.16 36.49 1.81                                     12.16                                                      
75 Anne Rasmussen Nacka Wermdö DK 40     21 13.45 40.36 13.17 13.74                       14.35         12.9                                                        
76 Anneli Engström Steel Tons DC     120       0                                                                                            
77 Annelie Kraft IK La Gamba Pil 10     34 11.76 35.28 3.97     11.31                             11.88                                                        
78 Annelie Säf Backens DC 4     36 11.31 33.93 4.14   10.95                           11.35                                                            
79 Annelie Tuunanen Angberg Solna AIK DC 11     27 12.51 37.53 8.21     12.51                                                                                      
80 Annette Nyqvist Lärkan DK 14 1   28 13.42 40.25 6.2                       13.42                                                                    
81 Annica Bernergård Solna AIK DC 27   112 26 12.67 38.01 12.08   12.38                             13.01                                                          
82 Anton Johansson Dartanjang DK 8     23 12.11 36.32 3.72                                 12.11                                                          
83 Anton Östlund Ösmo DC 18     15 17.98 53.94 5.37                         17.98                                                                  
84 Ari Kaikkonen Etanol DC 56 3 117 14 17.18 51.54 11.87                   17.18                                                                        
85 Ari Laakso Oasen DK 6     36 12.26 36.77 1.35                           12.26                                                                
86 Ari Nevalainen The Young Ones Dart Club 133 6 120 15 22.26 66.77 17.63       23.21         19.29                                                                          
87 Arne Jansson Norrtelje DC 14 1   31 12.5 37.5 1.98                     12.5                                                                      
88 Arne Karjalainen Backens DC 24     24 14.33 43 10.52                               14.33                                                            
89 Aron Gyulai Farkas Elektroflyers DC 82   122 17 17.7 53.1 19.38                     17.67                                                 17.92                    
90 Bengt-Arne Andersson TTVH DC 207 7 151 13 24.28 72.85 19.42       24.06                                         26.49                                          
91 Bengt Falk Faster Annas DC 26     23 14.29 42.87 10.12                     14.29                                                                      
92 Bengt Persson Elektroflyers DC 18     25 12.99 38.96 2.57                     12.97                                                 13.11                    
93 Bengt Rydstedt DK Pilo 36     19 17.1 51.31 11.65                 17.01       17.8                                                                  
94 Bengt Telkert Old Bowler Dart Team 29 1 149 22 15.18 45.55 4.32                   15.18                                                                        
95 Bengt Wenman Dartanjang DK 32     21 13.77 41.3 9.94                   16.01             13.57                                                          
96 Benjamin Holmgren Time Out DC 22     21 15.19 45.57 6.55                         15.19                                                                  
97 Benny Eklund 181 DC 20     21 15.3 45.9 4.37                     15.3                                                                      
98 Benny Hejdenberg DVAI DC 19 2   22 13.56 40.69 6.78                   14.56     13.49       13.2 13.27                                                        
99 Benny Ingelsson Oilers DK 76 3 120 16 16.68 50.04 17.29                           17.02 16.37                                       19.13                      
100 Benny Östlund Time Out DC 61     20 16 47.99 12.94                         16                                                                  
101 Berit Jonsson Ösmo DC 95 3   21 14.68 44.04 29.68     14.23                     14.86                                                       15.91        
102 Bernt Ekberg Lärkan DK 84   126 17 17.08 51.25 18.91                       17.08                                                                    
103 Bernt Haglund PK Pilsättarna 9     24 12.96 38.87 5.81                                 12.96                                                          
104 Bernt Halling Bergsfolket DC 23     23 14.27 42.8 4.46                         14.27                                                                  
105 Bernth Andersson Oasen DK 82 2   14 18.54 55.62 14.62             18.65                       17.89                                                      
106 Bernth Gustavsson Pewter Tankard DC 38 1   20 14.63 43.89 13.84                               14.29     17.68                                 15.97                    
107 Bert Blom Svedmyra DK 15     31 12.37 37.1 8.74                                   12.37                                                        
108 Birger Lindell Tyresö DC 19     23 13.94 41.81 3                           13.94                                                                
109 Birgit Juhola Steel Tons DC 25   111 30 13.13 39.39 7.67             14.72     17.31             12.74                                                          
110 Bitte Larsson Pullorna DC 10 1   31 12.38 37.14 3.68   12.38                                                                                        
111 Bjarne Larsson Tungsten DK 1     26 12.79 38.38 0.36                             12.79                                                              
112 Björn Adolfsson Mjölner DC 54     20 15.57 46.72 6.64                 15.57                                                                          
113 Björn Aggemyr DK Pilo 25     25 13.38 40.14 6.55                 13.78       13.47       12.19                                                          
114 Björn Cederlund Nynäshamns Dartförening 108 2   18 18.06 54.17 9.49         18.06                                                                                  
115 Björn Flood Solna AIK DC 73     17 17.45 52.36 13.26               17.45                                                                            
116 Björn Grimborg Ösmo DC 105 2 157 15 18.2 54.59 24.4                   19.38       17.75       19.39                                                        
117 Björn Gunnarsson M/S Birger Jarl DC 35     21 13.21 39.64 7.6                         14.79       12.87                                                          
118 Björn Karlsson Runby Dart 26     24 14 42.01 6.12                     14                                                                      
119 Björn Lejon Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 82 3   15 17.35 52.06 17.37               17.35                                                                            
120 Björn Lysell Solna AIK DC 18     22 13.35 40.06 4.05                               13.35                                                            
121 Björn Nilcrants Tungsten DK 25     22 14.99 44.96 6.43                 16.08           14.9                                                              
122 Björn Thorsteinsson Tyresö DC 78 2 122 16 17.76 53.28 12.66         17.88         18                                         16.06                              
123 Björn Tyreskog Märsta Arlanda Dart 121 1 140 17 19.49 58.46 21.44           19.31                                               20.69                                
124 Björn Wahlström Svedmyra DK 65 3   17 17.25 51.74 18.86                           17.25                                                                
125 Bo Andersson Märsta Arlanda Dart 43     23 13.71 41.13 9.54                                     13.71                                                      
126 Bo Cassel Oasen DK 83 2 136 15 18.13 54.39 14.89             18.13                                                                              
127 Bo Hansson Bergsfolket DC             0                                                                                            
128 Bo Idevall Steel Tons DC 127 6 142 17 19.97 59.9 16.17       21.95 19.84                                                                                  
129 Bo Jakobsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 32     20 13.6 40.8 10.32                                     13.6                                                      
130 Bo Jansson Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 29     23 14.44 43.31 9.49                               14.44                                                            
131 Bo Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 56 3   20 16.31 48.92 12.23                 16.57           16.14                                 16.47                            
132 Bo Klingberg Norrtelje DC 20 2   21 16.47 49.41 3.61           16.47                                                                                
133 Bo Mattsson Tombraider DC 95 4 113 14 18.73 56.2 18.41                             18.73                                                              
134 Bo Rydén AC Dart Club 28     23 15.88 47.65 5.92                   15.96   15.78                                                                    
135 Bo Sandberg IK La Gamba Pil 57 3   19 13.72 41.15 13.47                   15.88               13.48                                 14.27                      
136 Bo Zetterman IFK Snösätra 39     21 15.14 45.41 4.02                 15.14                                                                          
137 Bosse Johansson Tyresö DC 53     18 16.68 50.05 16.93                           16.79                                                 14.89              
138 Börje Eriksson Lärkan DK 3     38 11.91 35.73 0.59                       11.91                                                                    
139 Camilla Fagerberg Pullorna DC 10     25 14.93 44.8 6.29   14.93                                                                                        
140 Camilla Ström Märsta Arlanda Dart 57     23 14.81 44.43 15.04 14.88                                   13.94               16.81                                      
141 Camilla Svensson Sivenius The Young Ones Dart Club 29 1   20 13.02 39.06 11.22   13.03             13.56                                                                 12.86        
142 Careen True Mitt i DC 6     31 11.65 34.94 5.04     11.65                                                                                      
143 Carina Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 3     38 12.12 36.36 0.42                         12.12                                                                  
144 Carina Ekman M/S Birger Jarl DC 7     28 12.16 36.49 4.44                         12.69       12.11                                                          
145 Carina Hammarbäck IK La Gamba Pil 33     20 14.19 42.56 15.72     14.19                                                                                      
146 Carina Koskela Märsta Arlanda Dart 52 1 116 19 15.06 45.17 10.79 15.06                                                                                          
147 Carina Lagerdahl M/S Birger Jarl DC 40 1   24 14.55 43.64 10.99 14.3                       14.62                                                                  
148 Carina Sahlberg Steel Tons DC 1       10.87 32.61 0.44                                 10.87                                                          
149 Carina Sulkanen Spikkastarna DK 12 1   25 14.26 42.79 3.17                             14.26                                                              
150 Carina Wallberg-Brambeck Järfälla DC 35 1 134 22 13.84 41.51 15.85     13.84                                                                                      
151 Carl-Arne Nilsson PK Pilsättarna 17     26 13.5 40.5 7.46                                 13.5                                                          
152 Carl Axberg Bramglaj RC 81     16 18.17 54.5 10.2           18.17                                                                                
153 Carl Källström DK Pilo 183 18 125 14 22.66 67.97 30.4         22.81                                               21.39                                  
154 Carola Storm Västertorps DC 33 1   24 14.15 42.45 10.87                         14.15                                                                  
155 Caroline Carlström Pewter Tankard DC 7   114 29 12.2 36.61 2.51                               12.2                                                            
156 Caroline Johansson Steel Tons DC 54 4 119 18 16.25 48.76 19.43   16.46                             16.2                                                          
157 Caroline Stolpe Pullorna DC 9     32 12.35 37.04 3.34   12.35                                                                                        
158 Cayen de Klonia DD Stockholm Dartklubb 59 1 117 20 15 45 10.08                           15                                                                
159 Charlie Lexelius M/S Birger Jarl DC 59 2 124 18 16.8 50.4 14.27                   16.42     17.78       16.73                                                          
160 Charlott Hultqvist Spikkastarna DK 37 1   24 13.27 39.82 13.86   13.27                                                                                        
161 Charlotta Lindgren Ösmo DC 8     28 12.26 36.77 1.09     12.36                   11.55                                                                  
162 Charlotte Gullack IK La Gamba Pil 15     22 12.12 36.37 8.27     11.99                             12.73                                                        
163 Charlotte Olausson Spikkastarna DK 41     20 15.78 47.34 10.74 15.82         14.91                                           16.1                                    
164 Chris Ramirez Rockhangers DC 133 1   14 20.13 60.38 18.89         20.51                 17.59                               18.67                                
165 Christer Andersson Tungsten DK 31   111 22 14.58 43.73 9.96                 15.56           14.08                                                              
166 Christer Berglind Nacka Wermdö DK 42     19 14.69 44.06 9.56                         14.67                                           14.87                      
167 Christer Börjesson Rockhangers DC 37 1   21 13.82 41.45 12.71                           11.74       13.71                                       16.67                
168 Christer Dahlberg Etanol DC 79 1 152 18 18.05 54.16 15.11                   18.05                                                                        
169 Christer Gustafsson Tyresö DC 17     25 13.18 39.54 4.38         14.7                 13.1                                                                
170 Christer Johansson Runby Dart 11     31 12.98 38.94 3.88                     12.98                                                                      
171 Christer Jonsson Ösmo DC 38     23 14.58 43.74 11.64                                   14.58                                                        
172 Christer Karlsson Etanol DC 79 6 158 14 19.4 58.21 16.99                 19.4                                                                          
173 Christer Lindblad IK La Gamba Pil 29   111 22 15.12 45.37 1.91                   15.17                                                 14.45                      
174 Christer Nyman Nynäshamns Dartförening 62 2   16 15.48 46.43 14.5                           15.48                                                                
175 Christer Svensson AC Dart Club 41     25 13.8 41.41 7.82                       13.8                                                                    
176 Christer Swanson PK Pilsättarna 10     26 13.03 39.09 4.72                                 13.03                                                          
177 Christer Söderström Nynäshamns Dartförening 21 1   26 13.55 40.64 8.08                           13.55                                                                
178 Christer Tvärnstedt 181 DC 63   131 19 16.48 49.43 14.53                     16.48                                                                      
179 Christer Ögren DK Pilo 55 1   19 16.92 50.77 7.36                 17.04       16.03                                                                  
180 Christian Andersson Faster Annas DC 107 13 115 16 20.74 62.22 20.91           20.74                                                                                
181 Christian Andersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 62 1   23 15.41 46.24 15.12         17.62                 15.26                                                                
182 Christian Elfström Oilers DK 26   116 23 13.88 41.63 8.71                           13.88                                                                
183 Christian Isberg Tombraider DC 12     30 12.48 37.45 0.91                             12.48                                                              
184 Christian Johansson M/S Birger Jarl DC 110 11 118 14 22.02 66.05 24.02             21.87     24.36     20.69                                                                  
185 Christian Sundin Pewter Tankard DC 79 2   19 17.82 53.47 8.78               17.82                                                                            
186 Christian Åkerlund Märsta Arlanda Dart 134 2 120 14 20.29 60.87 21.45           20.51   19.43                                           19.46                                
187 Christina Andersson Solna AIK DC 10     30 12.22 36.66 5.74     12.22                                                                                      
188 Christina Koldrup Märsta Arlanda Dart             0                                                                                            
189 Christina Nordin DK Pilo 9     28 11.73 35.2 2.43                                 11.73                                                          
190 Christina Wolfschmidt Solna AIK DC 23 1   26 13.32 39.95 1.42                       13.32                                                                    
191 Christoffer Borg Faster Annas DC 66 3   18 17.98 53.93 10.11           17.98                                                                                
192 Christoffer Wallin Oasen DK 53   116 15 19.64 58.93 8.29             19.64                                                                              
193 Claes Fredrik Lavesson Plupp DC 27     24 13.48 40.45 8.54                               13.48                                                            
194 Conny Carlsson Time Out DC 23   112 19 16.32 48.96 8.66                         16.32                                                                  
195 Conny Larsson Ösmo DC 67 1   20 16.86 50.58 15.28                   17.21       14.24                                   17.01                            
196 Conny Larsson Consign DC 79 1 112 17 15.73 47.18 20.89                       15.56                                         16.79                          
197 Conny Nyberg TTVH DC 54 2   19 14.23 42.69 14.61                           14.16                                               14.97                
198 Craig Wilson Gröna Lyktan DC 9     20 17.37 52.1 1.36           17.37                                                                                
199 Curt Blom Svedmyra DK 17     22 12.28 36.84 4.46                                   12.28                                                        
200 Dag Skanne Stollarne DC 10     28 13.91 41.73 4.51                           13.91                                                                
201 Dan Melander Runby Dart 9     28 12.52 37.56 2.49                     12.52                                                                      
202 Dan Svensson WM-Darta DK 28 1   20 14.58 43.75 4               14.25                                                 16.58                          
203 Daniel Ahlqvist Gröna Lyktan DC 8     25 15.78 47.33 1.75                         15.78                                                                  
204 Daniel Hemgren Stollarne DC 8     28 13.2 39.59 6.27                           13.2                                                                
205 Daniel Hugosson Faster Annas DC 3     27 15.55 46.64 1.56           15.55                                                                                
206 Daniel Högvall Bramglaj RC 53 2   17 20.49 61.46 10.7           20.49                                                                                
207 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 60 1   19 15.93 47.78 17.24                   16.81       14.69     16.36                             16.14                            
208 Daniel Larsson Stockholm Super DC 172 27 164 10 30.41 91.22 38.43       29.94                                           32.64                                 30.81      
209 Daniel Larsson Ösmo DC 130 3 126 15 21.29 63.86 22.93                   21.24                                           21.65                            
210 Daniel Mårtensson TTVH DC 84 3   19 18.5 55.49 10.63       17.41     18.56                                                                              
211 Daniel Nordborg TTVH DC 95 1   18 17.82 53.46 6.38         17.83   17.66                                                                              
212 Daniel Odén Backens DC 5     36 11.43 34.28 1.54                               11.43                                                            
213 Daniel Rosander Oilers DK 53 2   18 16.34 49.01 12.99                           16.41                                         15.27                      
214 Daniel Thonberg Bramglaj RC 112 10 160 17 20.43 61.29 18.23           20.43                                                                                
215 Daniel Tomisic Batalj DK 37     21 13.85 41.54 11.34                               13.85                                                            
216 Daniel Törner Dart Dogs United 22     25 13.88 41.63 10.08                             13.88                                                              
217 Daniel Utas Brandbergen Bowling Dart 48 1 152 18 15.47 46.42 8.31                   15.48       15.46                                                                
218 Daniel Widholm Batalj DK 27     23 14.08 42.23 10.5                                   14.08                                                        
219 Daniel Zysk Ösmo DC 54   135 18 14.88 44.65 9.21                         14.88                                                                  
220 Danielle Hanzon Backens DC 20 1   26 13.08 39.24 8.61   13.08                                                                                        
221 David Moberg M/S Birger Jarl DC 28 1   19 16.44 49.33 10.57                   17.28     13.53       14.74                                                          
222 David Nyström Norrtelje DC 7     23 13.74 41.22 1.98                     13.74                                                                      
223 David Pettersson The Young Ones Dart Club 253 18 160 11 25.99 77.98 36.7       25.56                                         27.78                                     28.74   23.67
224 Dennis Andersson Järfälla DC 23     20 14.7 44.11 6.84                               14.7                                                            
225 Dennis Felldin Faster Annas DC 64 5   18 17.89 53.68 7.8           17.89                                                                                
226 Dennis Jansson Norrtelje DC 25     26 14.15 42.45 9.73                     14.15                                                                      
227 Denny Johansson Hammarby DC 39 2   18 14.97 44.92 15.58                         14.97                                                                  
228 Denny Sigfalk Rockhangers DC 102 2 151 15 18.03 54.1 19.2         18.23                 17.59                               19.5                                
229 Dick Andersson DK Pilo 8     27 11.73 35.19 4.94                         12.56       11.64                                                          
230 Dick Johansson Nacka Wermdö DK 17     21 12.43 37.3 7.3                                   12.43                                                        
231 Dick Johansson Mitt i DC 96 2 141 17 20.5 61.51 7.95       20.48   20.78                                             20.51                                  
232 Edvin Anglered DD Stockholm Dartklubb 39     19 15 45.01 10.15                           15                                                                
233 Edward Fast Stockholm Dart Fighters 20     25 12.94 38.81 8.32                                 12.94                                                          
234 Edwin Torbjörnsson Belkin Power DC 212 14 126 13 26.73 80.18 30.91       26.12                                                                             29.3     29.13
235 Eero Tikka DK Pilo 105   125 19 18.52 55.57 8.57         18.67                                               16.9                                  
236 Eija Metsi-Mellberg Solna AIK DC 1     43 11.52 34.56 1.06     11.52                                                                                      
237 Eilert Lignell DK Pilo 120 6   15 18.94 56.83 21.01         20.06       17.79       18.97                                                                  
238 Elena Laurentiusson Pullorna DC 7   160 29 12.03 36.08 8.12   12.03                                                                                        
239 Elin Velander Järfälla DC 52 4   18 14.72 44.17 20.58     14.53                 15.3       15.85                                                            
240 Elisabeth Engblom Pewter Tankard DC             0                                                                                            
241 Elisabeth Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart             0                                                                                            
242 Elisabeth Wahlund Spikkastarna DK 6     28 14.14 42.42 3.38                                     14.14                                                      
243 Ellenor Larsson Oilers DK 65   113 19 14.59 43.77 22.39   14.2     16.51                 14.92                                                     14.29          
244 Ellinor Fagerholm Etanol DC 4     30 12.6 37.8 0.53                             12.6                                                              
245 Elsely Karin Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 35 1   27 13.13 39.38 14.53     13.11                                                                             13.2        
246 Emelie Bertram Svedmyra DK 8     29 11.88 35.63 1.97                                   11.88                                                        
247 Emelie Lindell TTVH DC 139 6   16 18.45 55.35 20.65         19.11   19.52             17.04                                               15.61                
248 Emil Fredriksson Pewter Tankard DC 35     23 15.59 46.76 2.65               15.59                                                                            
249 Emil Holmsten Rockhangers DC 6     28 13.82 41.46 3.38                                   13.82                                                        
250 Emil Jansson DD Stockholm Dartklubb 93     20 17.27 51.81 14.12                           17.27                                                                
251 Emil Nyström Dartanjang DK 21     25 13.63 40.9 9.48                                 13.63                                                          
252 Eric Ekberg Lärkan DK 19     27 14.34 43.02 2.17                       14.34                                                                    
253 Eric Lindström AC Dart Club 17     26 12.69 38.07 8.51                                 12.69                                                          
254 Erik "slipgrip" Wennevold IK La Gamba Pil 32 1   23 14.66 43.97 6.51                   14.76                                                 13.8                      
255 Erik Bussman Svedmyra DK 8     29 13.65 40.96 0.84                                   13.65                                                        
256 Erik Spade Etanol DC 8     23 13.99 41.98 8.95                         14                                                   13.79              
257 Erik Sundelius DC Knivderby 9     21 12.88 38.63 2.12                     12.88                                                                      
258 Erik Westman Gröna Lyktan DC 47 2 145 21 17.16 51.48 9.83           17.16                                                                                
259 Erik Åström Faster Annas DC 14     26 13.17 39.5 3.13                     13.26               12.83                                                      
260 Erland Moberg Svedmyra DK 30     24 13.78 41.34 10.48                                   13.78                                                        
261 Eva Carlson Steel Tons DC 33     25 13.19 39.56 11.51   13                   13.4                                                                    
262 Eva Fogelberg Holmström Bramglaj RC       37 12.16 36.48 0.12           12.16                                                                                
263 Eva Mothander Solna AIK DC 9     35 11.95 35.85 6.76   11.95                                                                                        
264 Eva Nordlander Mjölner DC 50 1   24 14.02 42.05 11.34 13.88               15.68                                                               13.48          
265 Eva Norrgård Pewter Tankard DC   1         0                                                                                            
266 Ewa Karlsson Spikkastarna DK 16 1   26 13.03 39.09 7.24                             13.03                                                              
267 Folke Fördal Stockholm Dart Fighters 3     32 11.43 34.29 2.69                                 11.43                                                          
268 Fred Jansson PK Pilsättarna 9     33 11.87 35.62 5.21                                 11.87                                                          
269 Freddie Blomstrand Nynäshamns Dartförening 138 3 140 16 20.41 61.22 18.69         20.58                 16.86                                                                
270 Fredrik Andersson Norrtelje DC 31     21 17.7 53.1 3.24           17.7                                                                                
271 Fredrik Bäckström DK Pilo 57     14 16.78 50.33 16.03         18.33       17.11       15.86                                                                  
272 Fredrik Forss Norrtelje DC 28 1   13 17.28 51.85 5.5           17.28                                                                                
273 Fredrik Hill IK La Gamba Pil 24     19 18.54 55.62 5.63                   18.54                                                                        
274 Fredrik Jansson Stockholm Dart Fighters 20     27 13.53 40.59 4.74                                 13.53                                                          
275 Fredrik Lundkvist The Young Ones Dart Club 96 7 148 12 20.27 60.82 17.65         20.89       19.1                                                                          
276 Fredrik Merisalo Märsta Arlanda Dart 9     23 16.21 48.64 2.59           16.8   15.91                                                                            
277 Fredrik Notice Dartanjang DK 1     34 12.55 37.64 1.08                                 12.55                                                          
278 Fredrik Ottosson M/S Birger Jarl DC 61 2 114 17 19.16 57.48 13.17             17.72     19.61                                                                        
279 Fredrik Rosén Steel Tons DC 68 2 115 14 17.65 52.94 18.25                       17.65                                                                    
280 Fredrik Sivertsson Dartbiten 37 1 130 26 14.94 44.81 9.74                     14.93                                           14.97                          
281 Fredrik Sjöbeck Steel Tons DC 71   116 18 17.61 52.84 12.93             17.61                                                                              
282 Fredrik Sjöberg TTVH DC 54   124 20 16.85 50.54 8.03         19.66   15.89             15.58                                                                
283 Fredrik Vikner AC Dart Club 53     20 16.59 49.76 7.98                   16.58                                               16.7                        
284 Gert Hansson Lärkan DK 29 1   26 13.49 40.47 8.64                       13.49                                                                    
285 Gert Nordling DK Pilo 168 13 122 13 22.07 66.22 27.62         22.09       21.17                                       22.19                                  
286 Gino Marcius TTVH DC 168 2   15 22.71 68.14 15.42       22.51                                         26.23                                          
287 Glenn Wallin Oasen DK 65   111 18 20.13 60.38 8.22             20.13                                                                              
288 Greger Andersson Runby Dart 42 1   18 16.87 50.61 9               16.84     17.08                                                                      
289 Gudrun Löfgren Tombraider DC 2     35 12.08 36.23 1.4                             12.08                                                              
290 Guillermo Pomar Lopez Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 93 1 148 17 18.67 56.02 16.45               18.67                                                                            
291 Gunilla Fredriksson Steel Tons DC 272 8 137 15 19.78 59.35 43.56   19.29     20.06                                                                                  
292 Gunilla Gillver Steel Tons DC         11.87 35.6 0                       11.87                                                                    
293 Gunilla Lindström Spikkastarna DK 62 6   18 17.68 53.03 15.75 17.69         17.07     16.74                                     19.35                                    
294 Gunnar Andersson Time Out DC 26 2 115 24 15.22 45.67 3.7                         15.22                                                                  
295 Gunnar Lundqvist Pewter Tankard DC 83 4 114 14 17.7 53.11 14.84               17.7                                                                            
296 Gunnar Nylund TTVH DC 93 4 124 14 19.77 59.31 15.98       19.09 20.43   19.33                                                                              
297 Gunnar Olofsson Time Out DC 14     26 12.89 38.66 2.26                         12.89                                                                  
298 Gustav Forsell Picasso DC 9     26 14.2 42.6 4.57               14.69               14.16                                                            
299 Gustav Åström Faster Annas DC 39     23 15.64 46.91 4.64           15.64                                                                                
300 Göran Bohm Nacka Wermdö DK 69 2   17 17.06 51.19 18.27                         17.1                                           15.97                      
301 Göran Bredström Steel Tons DC 11     23 13.4 40.19 3.57                                 13.4                                                          
302 Göran Larsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 44     19 14.93 44.8 14.79                                     14.93                                                      
303 Göran Pettersson Nynäshamns Dartförening 8     27 13.44 40.32 2.45                           13.44                                                                
304 Göran Siegers Västertorps DC 53     20 15.59 46.78 16.68                         15.58                                     15.99                            
305 Göran Sporsén Oilers DK 26     28 13.27 39.8 3.17                             13.27                                                              
306 Göran Wikander Strix DK 16     25 12.78 38.34 3.54                             12.78                                                              
307 Göran Åberg Dartbiten 43 1 160 20 15.19 45.56 11.76                     15.22                                           14.59                          
308 Gösta Lindkvist Faster Annas DC 57 1   21 15.39 46.18 14.3                     15.39                                                                      
309 Hampus Aronsson Märsta Arlanda Dart 68 1 112 16 18.27 54.8 11.63               18.27                                                                            
310 Hampus Billby Ösmo DC 13     22 13.53 40.6 4.8                                 13.53                                                          
311 Hannele Varis Steel Tons DC 2 1   28 13.65 40.94 2.25 13.65                                                                                          
312 Hannes Lundström Tyresö DC 48 1   17 17.21 51.62 8.29                   17.21                                                                        
313 Hans Christer Brandholdt Pedersen Plupp DC 46     23 14.38 43.13 14.88                               14.38                                                            
314 Hans-Olov Nahlén Bålsta Bowl & Dart Club 54     22 16.84 50.52 8.76               16.93               16.58                                                            
315 Hans Andersson DK Pilo 62 2 116 17 16.91 50.72 14.62         17.84       17.06       16.36                                                                  
316 Hans Ekström Gröna Lyktan DC 31     27 13.99 41.98 6.17                         13.99                                                                  
317 Hans Engström Steel Tons DC 44     17 19.2 57.59 11.52         17.48             19.47                                                                    
318 Hans Fredriksson DVAI DC 3     31 11.96 35.88 3.58                                 11.96                                                          
319 Hans Gustafsson Lärkan DK 4     30 14.1 42.31 1.42                       14.1                                                                    
320 Hans Härnström 181 DC 2     30 12.73 38.18 2.32                       12.73                                                                    
321 Hans Johansson Engelen DC 48     19 19 57.01 13.35           19                                                                                
322 Hans Johnsson Old Bowler Dart Team 38 2 140 15 15.51 46.54 6.53                   15.51                                                                        
323 Hans Nilsson TTVH DC 51 1   18 18.84 56.53 8.61             18.84                                                                              
324 Hans Pettersson TTVH DC 134 2 144 14 21.01 63.03 19.34       21.41 20.72                 21.47                     20.68                                          
325 Hans Talso Bergsfolket DC 10     23 13.63 40.88 3.6                         13.63                                                                  
326 Hans Öhman Märsta Arlanda Dart 21     26 13.26 39.79 7.82                             13.24                                                 13.55            
327 Harry Eskonniemi DVAI DC 41     23 14.48 43.44 8.11                         14.52                                                 13.59                
328 Hasse Karlsson Consign DC 25     21 13.96 41.87 7.38                       13.8                                         16.66                          
329 Hasse Åström Solna AIK DC 7     28 13.69 41.07 1.67                               13.69                                                            
330 Heikki Helelä Engelbrekt DC 67 3 130 18 16.41 49.23 19.21                         16.41                                                                  
331 Helen Borg Spikkastarna DK 33   119 18 15.98 47.95 7.55 16.25 14.95                         15.83                               15.83                              
332 Helena Hedman Old Bowler Dart Team 13     23 11.9 35.71 6.09     11.9                                                                                      
333 Helena Lambrekts-Sandberg Engelen DC 11     24 12.67 38 4.05                             12.56                                   13.15                          
334 Helene Sundelin Spikkastarna DK 166 3 127 16 19.57 58.71 34.22 18.99         19.69     19.95                                     20.59     21.94                              
335 Henrik Hollsten Backens DC 16     21 15.53 46.58 4.57                       16.47       12.17                                                            
336 Henrik Sundholm IK La Gamba Pil 18     25 15.38 46.14 5.96                   15.38               14.43                                 17.91                      
337 Håkan Alvgren Pewter Tankard DC 29 1 112 21 13.85 41.55 12.99                               13.84                                       13.98                    
338 Håkan Andersson Picasso DC 80 1   17 17.51 52.54 9.23               17.51                                                                            
339 Håkan Björck Runby Dart 98 6 126 13 19.43 58.28 20.33               19.43                                                                            
340 Håkan Eklund Nacka Wermdö DK 30 1 119 19 16.06 48.19 11.35             17.87           15.9         14.31                                 16.24                      
341 Håkan Jansson Tyresö DC 48 2   16 18.86 56.59 9.48                   18.78                                         19.43                              
342 Håkan Kasterman Steel Tons DC 3     31 14.81 44.43 0.87                       14.81                                                                    
343 Håkan Lövgren Gröna Lyktan DC 40     20 14.95 44.84 14.98                         14.95                                                                  
344 Håkan Nilsson Södra Dart Sällskapet 25     27 13.69 41.07 10.29                                     13.69                                                      
345 Håkan Plars Stockholm Super DC 41     17 20.03 60.08 10.36       23.43         19.44                                                                          
346 Håkan Rahmqvist Consign DC 96 4   16 17.39 52.16 22.14                       17.58                                         15.78                          
347 Håkan Wiik Pewter Tankard DC 44     19 17.04 51.12 8.83               17.04                                                                            
348 Indre Gailiute Krig Spikkastarna DK 101     17 15.1 45.29 21.62   14.28             15.88                                             17.81                            
349 Ingela Nybro Solna AIK DC 13     34 11.7 35.1 5.96   11.44 11.52                         12.65 12.78                                                          
350 Ingrid Ask Märsta Arlanda Dart 2       11.87 35.61 0.22                                     11.87                                                      
351 Ingvar Jansson Engelbrekt DC 31     20 14.56 43.69 11.59                         14.56                                                                  
352 Isabella Rydén IK La Gamba Pil         12.85 38.56 0     13.07                             12.65                                                        
353 Isabelle Madsen Backens DC 6     24 11.8 35.41 3.47   11.8                                                                                        
354 James Cannon DC Knivderby 65 1   17 16.4 49.21 14.19                     16.4                                                                      
355 Jan Christer Apelqvist Solna AIK DC 13     20 14.85 44.54 6.58                                 14.85                                                          
356 Jan-Christer Eriksson Dart Dogs United 6     23 13.47 40.41 2.82                             13.47                                                              
357 Jan-Olof Westling Dartbiten 8     27 14.01 42.04 1                     14.01                                                                      
358 Jan-Olov Törngren Svedmyra DK 12     20 13.39 40.17 3.79                           13.89       11.06                                                        
359 Jan Ahlberg The Young Ones Dart Club 23 1   21 15.8 47.41 5.14                 15.8                                                                          
360 Jan Bosch Engelbrekt DC 7     26 13.84 41.53 2.73                         13.84                                                                  
361 Jan Edbom Runby Dart 22     27 13.9 41.71 4.16                     13.9                                                                      
362 Jan Elb Lärkan DK 38 1   22 15.07 45.21 11.95                       15.07                                                                    
363 Jan Forssén Dart Dogs United 39     19 15.76 47.28 13.85                             15.76                                                              
364 Jan Henriksson Oasen DK 29     21 13.2 39.59 8.21                                     13.2                                                      
365 Jan Johansson Hammarby DC 30 1 144 25 13.79 41.37 9.03                         13.79                                                                  
366 Jan Johansson Etanol DC 42 1   18 17.64 52.92 11.77                   17.81     17.29                                                                  
367 Jan Johansson Bergsfolket DC 4 1   26 12.79 38.38 1.62                         12.79                                                                  
368 Jan Lisell Tyresö DC 144 7 147 14 20.5 61.5 22.28         20.4         21.29                                     21.43                                  
369 Jan Magnusson Pewter Tankard DC 68 2 115 18 18.32 54.97 12.81               18.32                                                                            
370 Jan Martinsson Norrtelje DC 92   156 15 20.56 61.67 15.87           20.56                                                                                
371 Jan Nevalainen DVAI DC 16 1   24 13.24 39.71 6.34                         12.99       13.3                                                          
372 Jan Nordin DK Pilo 31     21 16.29 48.86 9.35                         16.81       16.16                                                          
373 Jan Rickardsson Bergsfolket DC             0                                                                                            
374 Jan Rosenberg Mitt i DC 121 4 116 13 19.96 59.88 19.07       21.72   19.7                                             22.1                                  
375 Jan Strömberg Stockholm Dart Fighters 4     31 11.96 35.88 2.34                         12.2       11.54                                                          
376 Jan Sundberg Ösmo DC 16     27 13.01 39.02 6.67                         14.23       12.9                                                          
377 Jan Svensson AC Dart Club 13 1   26 12.32 36.95 8.07                       12.71         12.2                                                          
378 Jan Zwierzak Plupp DC 42 1   24 13.93 41.8 13.36                               13.93                                                            
379 Janne Nypan Orest Picasso DC 6     32 11.7 35.11 6.47                               11.7                                                            
380 Jaqueline Alpvik M/S Birger Jarl DC 77 3   19 16.13 48.38 18.96 16.42                       16.01                                                                  
381 Jari Hokkanen Backens DC 20 2   23 12.8 38.39 5.8                               12.8                                                            
382 Jari Tuunanen Engelen DC 18     16 19.57 58.7 2.85           19.57                                                                                
383 Jari Virta Rockhangers DC 53 2   20 15.81 47.42 14.53                           15.69       15.83                                       16.67                
384 Jarlis Jarlheden Solna AIK DC 13     28 12.12 36.36 6.29                               12.12                                                            
385 Jeffrey de Graaf Stockholm Super DC 99 15 160 12 26.55 79.66 18.46       25.76                                           29.05                                 27.2      
386 Jennie Voittonen DK Pilo 34   120 21 14.63 43.89 8.33         17.54       14.86       14.16       14.64                                                          
387 Jens Edman Ösmo DC 34 1   22 14.55 43.65 8.78                           14.55                                                                
388 Jens Löfgren IK La Gamba Pil 29 1   22 13.44 40.33 5.41                                   13.44                                                        
389 Jesper Bergström Mitt i DC 110 1   19 19.68 59.04 5.9       19.83                                                 18.81                                  
390 Jesper Blomquist Spikkastarna DK 39 1 122 20 15.5 46.51 10.78           15.65                 15.49                                                              
391 Jesper Bäckström DVAI DC 55 2 117 17 16.26 48.79 14.69                         16.21                                                 16.64                
392 Jesper Voittonen Etanol DC 22 1   21 13.96 41.87 8.79                         14.04                                                   12.62              
393 Jessica Österberg TTVH DC 21     25 13.46 40.38 3.07             14.48             13.33                                                                
394 Jimmi Schedin Ösmo DC 85 2   16 18.71 56.12 16.7                   18.85                                           17.63                            
395 Jimmy Angeling The Young Ones Dart Club 113 2   20 18.55 55.65 11.65         18.55                                                                                  
396 Jimmy Dodzeén Ösmo DC 41     19 16.92 50.76 11.41                   18.41     16.88 16.16       15.31                                                        
397 Jimmy Falk Västertorps DC 44 1   16 16.21 48.64 13.41             15.73           16.39                                                                  
398 Jimmy Heidgren Brandbergen Bowling Dart 86 1   19 17.25 51.75 11.62                   17.25                                                                        
399 Jimmy Högerman The Young Ones Dart Club 61 1   21 16.1 48.3 14.32         17.42       16.04                                                                          
400 Jimmy Mellgren Engelen DC 94 4 131 11 20.83 62.49 13.81           20.83                                                                                
401 Jimmy Vikström Belkin Power DC 21 1   16 22.01 66.03 3.74       22.01                                                                                    
402 Joachim Ireling Time Out DC 39     22 14.3 42.91 9.89                         14.3                                                                  
403 Joachim Johansson Backens DC 99 3   15 18.22 54.66 18.75               18                                             20.34                              
404 Joachim Tholf Engelen DC 97 2 122 13 20.86 62.59 20.49           20.86                                                                                
405 Joacim Jonasson Mitt i DC 180 11 164 15 23.87 71.61 24.84       23.88                                                 23.78                                  
406 Joacim Sjöbeck Oilers DK 170 13 135 14 21.88 65.63 23.08         21.88                                                                                  
407 Joakim Blomqvist Oilers DK 122 2 152 18 19.5 58.51 15.51         19.5                                                                                  
408 Joakim Ekner Mitt i DC 178 3 116 12 23.28 69.85 15.8       23.35