Stockholms Dartförbund 2012/2013
Pilsnitt Match - Division 4D - Omgång 20 - 130319
Tabell Division 4D
Omg. 20
130319
Lag
Lagmatch
Match
+/-
Set
+/-
Poäng
S
V
O
F
1
Ösmo DC
20
17
1
2
+60
+145
35
2
DVAI
20
12
3
5
+29
+54
27
3
Mammas Pojkar
20
11
3
6
+28
+63
25
4
Dartanjang Dartklubb
20
12
1
7
+23
+50
25
5
IK La Gamba
20
9
3
8
+1
+7
21
6
Batalj Dartklubb
20
9
3
8
-5
-10
21
7
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
20
8
3
9
-7
-1
19
8
Oasen Dart
20
8
3
9
-9
-6
19
9
Myrans Dart Club
20
9
1
10
-10
-39
19
10
Team Laguna Dart
20
6
1
13
-24
-54
13
11
Rockhangers
20
3
3
14
-38
-92
9
12
Tyresö DC
20
2
3
15
-48
-117
7
Lagmatch - Omg. 20 - 130319
Match
Set
Poäng
DVAI
-
Batalj Dartklubb
6-3
22-16
2-0
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
-
Tyresö DC
5-5
21-18
1-1
Myrans Dart Club
-
Rockhangers
6-3
20-15
2-0
Oasen Dart
-
Ösmo DC
1-8
10-24
0-2
IK La Gamba
-
Mammas Pojkar
3-6
14-22
0-2
Dartanjang Dartklubb
-
Team Laguna Dart
6-3
22-14
2-0
Statistik
Alla Spelare:
Namn
Pilsnitt
Förening
Antal 180
Lag Totalt
Topp 20
Pilsnitt:
Singel
Match
Raka set
Utgång:
Singel
Dubbel
Kort Set:
Singel
Dubbel
Hög Utgång
Outstanding Player Poäng:
Singel
Dubbel
Totalt
Poängsnitt:
Singel
Dubbel
Totalt
Avgörande Dubbel
Division 4D omg:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Pilsnitt Match omg:
Föregående
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Nästa
Spelschema:
Division 4D
Förening/Lag
Jämför lag
Alla Serier:
Pilsnitt
Jämför Lag
Historik
Pilsnitt Match
Omg. 20
130319
Spelare
Lag
22.0-
21.0-
20.0-
19.0-
18.0-
17.0-
16.0-
15.0-
14.0-
13.0-
12.0-
11.0-
10.0-
9.0-
8.0-
Pilsnitt Match
Högst
Snitt
Median
Lägst
1
Bernth Andersson
Oasen Dart
1
2
1
22.43
17.12
16.34
13.38
2
Thobias Johnsson
Oasen Dart
1
21.47
21.47
21.47
21.47
3
John Millberg
Oasen Dart
1
1
21.17
19.32
19.32
17.48
4
Niklas Fahlén
Tyresö DC
1
20.88
20.88
20.88
20.88
5
Stefan Johansson
Ösmo DC
1
3
1
4
3
4
2
2
20.04
15.82
15.54
12.56
6
Kurt Sundbäck
Team Laguna Dart
1
1
19.27
18.58
18.58
17.89
7
Bo Cassel
Oasen Dart
1
1
1
19.03
17.88
17.92
16.7
8
Nils-Erik Ekman
Oasen Dart
1
1
1
1
2
4
5
1
1
19.03
14.82
14.45
11.98
9
Tonie Thunvall
Ösmo DC
2
5
3
4
2
3
18.79
15.27
15.01
12.53
10
Niclas Elofsson
Rockhangers
3
18.79
18.7
18.79
18.54
11
Stefan Lindström
DVAI
1
1
3
4
3
1
18.33
14.73
14.47
12.37
12
Mikael Broberg
Myrans Dart Club
1
18.11
18.11
18.11
18.11
13
Christer Nyman
Ösmo DC
1
2
5
6
6
17.89
14.79
14.8
13.34
14
Kari Dagudde
Oasen Dart
1
17.89
17.89
17.89
17.89
15
Magnus Brolin
IK La Gamba
2
1
3
5
4
3
2
17.89
14.37
14.27
11.75
16
Stefan Persson
DVAI
2
4
7
4
2
17.68
14.54
14.45
12.01
17
Marcus Gavander
Dartanjang Dartklubb
1
1
4
6
3
4
1
17.56
14.28
14.16
11.74
18
Robert Celmins
DVAI
1
4
3
8
1
17.56
13.39
12.99
11.65
19
Karl Båvner
Dartanjang Dartklubb
1
4
1
1
3
17.5
15.3
15.87
13.07
20
Per Pilström
Batalj Dartklubb
2
1
5
2
8
2
17.49
14.51
14.01
12.72
21
Daniel Widholm
Batalj Dartklubb
1
2
2
4
3
8
17.42
13.99
13.59
12.08
22
Thomas Ramberg
Tyresö DC
1
2
1
3
2
1
17.37
13.97
13.5
11.05
23
Ola de Bésche
Team Laguna Dart
1
2
3
2
1
17.33
13.94
13.61
11.57
24
Roland Blomgren
Mammas Pojkar
1
1
4
1
17.28
14.09
13.6
12.83
25
Lars-Erik Renström
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
1
1
17.27
14.6
14.6
11.94
26
Pekka Ilvan
Mammas Pojkar
1
4
3
3
3
17.12
15.17
15.11
13.11
27
John Larsson
Dartanjang Dartklubb
1
1
1
17.08
15.17
15.58
12.85
28
Juha Llouto
Myrans Dart Club
1
2
4
3
1
17.07
14.44
14.04
12.79
29
Anton Johansson
Dartanjang Dartklubb
1
2
4
5
7
17
13.74
13.46
12.07
30
Anders Björkman
Oasen Dart
1
5
6
6
16.99
14.61
14.32
13.41
31
Pia Torbjörnsson
Tyresö DC
1
2
5
8
2
16.9
13.15
12.78
11.54
32
Richard Saikkonen
Ösmo DC
2
1
3
5
6
1
16.89
13.66
13.2
11.98
33
Wavve Stachowski
Mammas Pojkar
3
3
1
2
2
1
16.85
14.51
14.53
11.94
34
Tomi Heder
Myrans Dart Club
4
1
2
3
2
16.85
14.66
14.17
12.73
35
Bo Lööf
IK La Gamba
1
16.71
16.71
16.71
16.71
36
Erik Blomgren
Mammas Pojkar
2
2
5
3
2
1
16.66
13.35
13.21
10.65
37
Erland Moberg
Myrans Dart Club
2
2
3
9
2
1
16.52
14.03
13.86
11.99
38
Klas Svensson
Team Laguna Dart
1
16.41
16.41
16.41
16.41
39
Steven Mattisson
DVAI
2
3
6
6
2
16.34
14.25
14.31
12.03
40
Kjell Björck
Rockhangers
1
4
2
8
3
1
16.32
13.81
13.65
11.72
41
Fredrik Stridsman
Rockhangers
1
1
2
3
2
1
16.18
13.88
13.71
11.46
42
Jonny Anttu
Mammas Pojkar
1
1
2
6
2
16.17
13.76
13.3
12
43
Jonas Leklem
Rockhangers
1
1
1
1
16.16
13.7
13.45
11.76
44
Rolf Sjölund
Myrans Dart Club
1
1
7
7
3
1
16.11
13.72
13.83
11.37
45
John Löfgren
Batalj Dartklubb
1
1
3
2
1
16.03
14.29
14.23
12.03
46
Stefan Jacobsen
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
5
2
3
8
15.98
13.7
13.26
12.13
47
Uwe Müller
Myrans Dart Club
1
5
1
7
4
15.95
13.04
12.57
11.55
48
Joakim Lindholm
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
3
3
5
5
3
15.82
13.3
13.01
11.27
49
Pontus Guldestam
Team Laguna Dart
2
1
3
5
1
15.82
13.26
12.95
11.91
50
Tommy Westher
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
1
4
7
4
3
15.82
13.23
13.15
11.43
51
Thord Kannerberg
IK La Gamba
3
5
4
1
15.81
14.32
14.23
12.82
52
Sonny Olsson
Team Laguna Dart
3
2
2
2
15.79
14.08
14.4
12.12
53
Leif Olsson
Batalj Dartklubb
3
3
1
15.78
13.53
12.5
11.74
54
Anders Olofsson
Tyresö DC
2
4
5
3
3
15.77
13.5
13.46
11.79
55
Mikael Karlsson
Batalj Dartklubb
1
2
2
6
6
2
15.74
12.42
12.17
10.7
56
Sergio Rocha
Team Laguna Dart
1
15.58
15.58
15.58
15.58
57
Stefan Nilsson
Oasen Dart
1
15.55
15.55
15.55
15.55
58
Mikael Karlsson
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
1
15.49
15.49
15.49
15.49
59
Kim Konradsdahl
Dartanjang Dartklubb
2
3
6
3
3
15.48
13.34
13.38
11.5
60
Susanne Lagerlund
Oasen Dart
2
1
6
3
4
1
15.47
12.91
13.09
10.96
61
Mikael Johansson
Tyresö DC
1
2
2
9
2
1
15.46
12.74
12.7
10.45
62
Arne Nordfjäll
IK La Gamba
1
4
4
9
1
15.35
13.24
12.98
11.74
63
Anne-Sofie Nyman
Ösmo DC
2
4
4
4
4
15.34
13.31
13.52
11.72
64
Johanna Petersson
Ösmo DC
3
4
3
8
15.34
13.51
13.11
12.19
65
Roger Hegge
Mammas Pojkar
1
1
2
5
2
1
15.34
12.78
12.69
10.73
66
Mats Lisstrand
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
1
3
7
2
3
3
15.3
12.84
13.19
10.28
67
Ralf Björklund
Team Laguna Dart
1
15.29
15.29
15.29
15.29
68
Leif Frykengård
Team Laguna Dart
1
3
4
15.26
13.69
13.48
12.56
69
Thomas Vabi
Team Laguna Dart
1
1
1
4
4
15.16
12.61
12.19
11.14
70
Petter Scott
Oasen Dart
1
1
3
1
3
15.13
13.11
13.65
11.31
71
Mikael Holmblad
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
1
2
5
5
6
15.12
12.79
12.82
11.34
72
Jessika Berg
Tyresö DC
1
2
1
15.11
13.21
13.37
11
73
Tommy Berntsson
Mammas Pojkar
2
2
3
4
15.02
13.57
13.63
12.33
74
Tommy Nilsson
IK La Gamba
6
6
3
4
1
14.97
13.01
13.02
10.2
75
Emil Nyström
Dartanjang Dartklubb
4
3
8
1
14.92
13.19
12.92
11.71
76
Magnus Andersson
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
2
2
9
4
3
14.86
12.33
12.25
10.82
77
Jörgen Lindgren
Ösmo DC
1
14.85
14.85
14.85
14.85
78
Pierre Walldén
Team Laguna Dart
1
1
3
1
14.83
12.97
12.76
11.8
79
Peter Jorhem
Tyresö DC
1
14.83
14.83
14.83
14.83
80
Mats Carlsson
Batalj Dartklubb
4
2
2
14.74
13.65
13.85
12.49
81
Ralph Janewall
Mammas Pojkar
2
5
4
14.64
12.67
12.59
11.81
82
Johny Söör
Batalj Dartklubb
1
5
2
1
14.59
13.1
13.11
11.46
83
Tove Åström
Team Laguna Dart
1
2
4
1
14.52
11.97
11.72
10.6
84
Michael Wenman
Dartanjang Dartklubb
1
2
1
14.51
13.44
13.24
12.78
85
Pirkko Kelokas
Myrans Dart Club
1
3
5
5
1
14.49
12.29
12.18
10.86
86
Michael Billberg
DVAI
2
7
4
5
14.48
12.84
12.87
11.39
87
Bengt Wenman
Dartanjang Dartklubb
2
3
10
4
1
14.44
12.61
12.56
10.63
88
Anna Holmkvist
DVAI
1
1
2
14.43
13.2
12.93
12.49
89
Simon Leivivskä
Dartanjang Dartklubb
1
1
3
1
14.4
12.84
12.89
11.35
90
Liselott Sandliden
IK La Gamba
1
1
14.37
13.43
13.43
12.48
91
Håkan Nilsson
Mammas Pojkar
1
1
1
1
14.32
12.92
12.86
11.63
92
Åsa Rosén
Team Laguna Dart
2
1
1
3
1
14.3
12.53
12.42
10.96
93
Mats Sjöblom
Rockhangers
1
2
2
2
1
14.29
11.52
11.45
8.77
94
Robert Karlsson
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
1
14.24
14.24
14.24
14.24
95
Ari Laakso
Oasen Dart
1
2
7
7
14.2
12.22
12.12
11.04
96
Bertil Kleine
Mammas Pojkar
1
2
1
2
1
14.15
12.42
12.32
10.79
97
Ralf Snårbacka
Team Laguna Dart
1
14.07
14.07
14.07
14.07
98
Peter Cronström
Team Laguna Dart
1
14.05
14.05
14.05
14.05
99
Zandra Danielsson
Rockhangers
1
2
5
2
1
14.03
12.27
12.07
10.61
100
Robin Ramberg
Tyresö DC
1
5
5
6
1
14.01
12.34
12.31
10.4
101
Ulf Lundbergh
Rockhangers
6
7
2
13.94
12.7
12.94
11.1
102
Ludwig Millberg
Oasen Dart
2
2
13
3
13.94
11.69
11.52
10.68
103
Krister Svenlin
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
1
13.93
13.93
13.93
13.93
104
Staffan Svensson
Mammas Pojkar
4
7
2
1
13.92
12.47
12.55
10.63
105
Anders Fridh
Rockhangers
5
2
1
13.88
13.07
13.23
11.94
106
Dan Olsson
DVAI
3
2
2
13.87
12.67
12.38
11.52
107
Johan Ramberg
Tyresö DC
1
2
1
13.87
12.64
12.37
11.97
108
Peter Axi
DVAI
3
6
13.8
12.84
12.68
12.06
109
Jonas Lye
Batalj Dartklubb
3
1
1
13.79
12.93
13.12
11.58
110
Örjan Bergström
Team Laguna Dart
1
2
4
13.79
12.06
11.89
11.17
111
Isto Rämö
Myrans Dart Club
1
13.77
13.77
13.77
13.77
112
Fredrik Sjöbeck
IK La Gamba
1
1
13.76
13.24
13.24
12.72
113
Jari Toivonen
Oasen Dart
2
3
13.75
12.87
12.63
12.23
114
Charlotte Gullack
IK La Gamba
2
5
10
13.74
12.12
11.88
11.12
115
Åsa Widebäck
Batalj Dartklubb
3
2
13.74
13.1
13.21
12.22
116
Michael Thyrell
Team Laguna Dart
2
3
6
1
13.68
12.06
11.94
10.41
117
Göran Blom
Tyresö DC
2
5
6
2
13.65
12.06
11.82
10.41
118
Lucia Johnsson
Tyresö DC
1
13.65
13.65
13.65
13.65
119
Per Svedenbring
Rockhangers
1
3
11
2
13.63
11.72
11.56
10.66
120
Lars Carlson
Batalj Dartklubb
2
1
2
13.58
12.44
12.27
11.29
121
Anne Helenius
Batalj Dartklubb
1
5
6
2
13.55
11.88
11.88
10.9
122
Peter Lindström
Myrans Dart Club
1
1
1
13.44
12.39
12.58
11.16
123
Emil Fagernes
Tyresö DC
1
2
1
13.38
12.44
12.51
11.37
124
Fredrik Celmins
DVAI
2
4
13.36
12.16
11.8
11.02
125
Christina Olsson
Team Laguna Dart
1
4
2
13.34
12.28
12.18
11.78
126
Suzanne Ehn
IK La Gamba
1
2
1
13.31
12.33
12.33
11.35
127
Richard Pettersson
DVAI
2
4
2
13.3
12.49
12.67
11.44
128
Camilla Fagerberg
Tyresö DC
1
13.3
13.3
13.3
13.3
129
Malin Karlsson
Team Laguna Dart
3
4
2
13.28
12.46
12.43
11.52
130
Mari Fridberg
Oasen Dart
1
1
1
13.18
12.47
12.57
11.65
131
Karl-Heinz Nothnagel
Myrans Dart Club
1
7
4
1
13.16
12.15
12.08
10.67
132
Jessica Ehn
Myrans Dart Club
1
13.1
13.1
13.1
13.1
133
Nicole Fredriksson
Tyresö DC
1
2
2
13.07
12.36
12.56
11.43
134
Stig Pettersson
IK La Gamba
1
2
12.97
12.28
11.99
11.87
135
Mikael Berg
Rockhangers
4
3
12.9
12.18
12.04
11.39
136
Rose-Marie From
IK La Gamba
2
3
12.86
12.03
11.76
11.17
137
Sebastian Nyström
Dartanjang Dartklubb
2
1
12.85
12.23
12.16
11.69
138
Carina Hammarbäck
IK La Gamba
1
12.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
139
Mikael Rågmo
Brandbergen Bowling Dart
1
12.55
12.55
12.55
12.55
140
Milou Emriksdotter
Tyresö DC
3
1
12.54
12.19
12.25
11.7
141
Dragan Pribojevic
Team Laguna Dart
2
4
1
12.37
11.54
11.64
10.2
142
Lillan Larsson
Myrans Dart Club
2
3
12.31
11.63
11.31
11.09
143
Kenth-Ola Eriksson
Dartanjang Dartklubb
1
12.26
12.26
12.26
12.26
144
Alexandra Bergare
IK La Gamba
3
4
3
12.18
11.41
11.57
10.43
145
Nils Sjölin
Rockhangers
1
6
1
12.1
11.51
11.59
10.65
146
Lillemor Norberg
Ösmo DC
3
1
11.73
11.22
11.3
10.56
147
Olov Åsengård
Rockhangers
6
3
11.65
11.09
11.24
10.22
148
Victor Lysell
Rockhangers
1
11.22
11.22
11.22
11.22
2013-06-22
dartstatistik.se/league
Startsida
Kontakta SK