Stockholms Dartförbund 2013/2014
Pilsnitt Match - Division 1A - Omgång 20 - 140320
Tabell Division 1A
Omg. 20
140320
Lag
Lagmatch
Match
+/-
Set
+/-
Poäng
S
V
O
F
1
Steel Tons
20
19
0
1
+78
+168
38
2
Bramglaj
20
15
3
2
+49
+110
33
3
Engelen
20
12
5
3
+30
+52
29
4
Märsta/Arlanda
20
10
4
6
+6
+28
24
5
Bro
20
7
6
7
+6
+12
20
6
SpikKastarna
20
9
1
10
0
-1
19
7
Runby
20
5
6
9
-8
+11
16
8
Norrtelje
20
6
4
10
-25
-64
16
9
Backen
20
4
7
9
-29
-85
15
10
Gröna Lyktan
20
6
2
12
-15
-25
14
11
Kallhäll
20
3
5
12
-29
-62
11
12
WM-Darta
20
2
1
17
-63
-144
5
Lagmatch - Omg. 20 - 140320
Match
Set
Poäng
SpikKastarna
-
WM-Darta
6-3
23-16
2-0
Bramglaj
-
Kallhäll
7-2
24-11
2-0
Norrtelje
-
Runby
5-5
20-20
1-1
Gröna Lyktan
-
Steel Tons
3-6
11-20
0-2
Märsta/Arlanda
-
Engelen
3-6
15-19
0-2
Bro
-
Backen
7-2
24-13
2-0
Statistik
Alla Spelare:
Namn
Klubb
Ton
180
Utgång
Kort Set
Pilsnitt
180 Totalt
Lag Totalt
Topp 20 Totalt
Omgångens 10 bästa
Pilsnitt:
Singel
Match
Raka set
Utgång:
Singel
Dubbel
Kort Set:
Singel
Dubbel
Hög Utgång
Outstanding Player Poäng:
Singel
Dubbel
Totalt
Poängsnitt:
Singel
Dubbel
Totalt
Avgörande Dubbel
Division 1A omg:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Pilsnitt Match omg:
Föregående
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Nästa
Spelschema:
Division 1A
Korsreferens
Klubb/Lag
Jämför lag
Alla Serier:
Pilsnitt
Jämför Lag
Historik
Pilsnitt Match
Omg. 20
140320
Spelare
Lag
30.0-
29.0-
28.0-
27.0-
26.0-
25.0-
24.0-
23.0-
22.0-
21.0-
20.0-
19.0-
18.0-
17.0-
16.0-
15.0-
14.0-
13.0-
12.0-
11.0-
Pilsnitt Match
Högst
Snitt
Median
Lägst
1
Ronny Bengtsson
Bro
1
1
3
3
1
3
1
1
1
30.06
21.13
21.47
16.26
2
Ulf Hausenkamp
Steel Tons
1
1
1
6
4
1
1
2
29.47
21.16
21.05
17.33
3
Ulf Liman
Steel Tons
1
2
1
4
4
6
1
27.83
22.04
21.75
18.91
4
Joachim Tholf
Bramglaj
2
2
4
3
1
5
27.83
22.11
21.78
19.21
5
Peter Reisner
Bramglaj
1
2
5
2
6
27.33
21.05
21
19.12
6
Mats Andersson
Steel Tons
1
1
1
1
27.33
24.31
24.13
21.64
7
Hans Engström
Steel Tons
1
1
1
2
3
2
3
2
1
27.11
21.88
21.91
16.34
8
Patrik Åbrink
Backen
1
2
1
2
1
2
3
3
2
1
27
18.93
18.35
14.25
9
Lars Thonberg
Bramglaj
1
2
1
1
4
3
4
1
26.42
21.27
21.06
13.69
10
Bo Idevall
WM-Darta
1
1
3
2
5
4
1
1
1
26.37
21.67
21.5
16.86
11
Jari Tunanen
Engelen
1
1
1
3
2
26.37
22.94
22.89
20.08
12
Pekka Kuusisto
Runby
1
3
2
2
5
3
1
26.37
20.52
19.94
17.68
13
Timo Takala
Runby
1
1
3
1
3
5
3
2
1
26.37
21.01
20.79
16.89
14
Anders Lijsing
Norrtelje
1
2
1
2
5
5
2
1
26.18
22.39
22.1
18.6
15
Björn Tyreskog
Märsta/Arlanda
1
1
2
5
5
1
1
1
26.03
21.02
21.11
16.76
16
Anders Åman
Bramglaj
1
3
2
4
3
2
1
1
26.02
23.21
23.48
19.36
17
Robert Nilsson
Bro
1
2
1
4
2
4
3
25.91
20.92
20.24
18.33
18
Michael Broström
Märsta/Arlanda
1
1
6
2
2
2
1
25.67
21.67
22.02
18.79
19
Michael Oskarsson
Steel Tons
2
2
1
2
1
1
25.47
22.98
23.07
19.78
20
Anders Ahl
Märsta/Arlanda
1
2
3
5
4
4
1
25.47
19.43
19.22
16.06
21
Tomas Sjöberg
Gröna Lyktan
1
3
3
5
2
2
1
25.2
20.84
20.83
16.54
22
Ricardo Granato
Bro
1
1
1
25.05
22.68
22.43
20.57
23
Rolf Rosenvik
Engelen
1
4
6
2
2
2
24.84
20.28
20.67
17.08
24
Robert Öberg
Bro
1
1
3
3
6
2
3
1
24.82
19.76
19.63
16.72
25
Magnus Eriksson
Steel Tons
1
1
1
2
2
3
4
2
1
24.64
19
18.56
15.5
26
Tomas Caris
Steel Tons
1
1
1
3
2
1
1
24.64
21.1
21.43
16.83
27
Sebastian Bergdahl
SpikKastarna
1
3
6
1
2
1
5
24.6
19.26
20.04
16.08
28
Pär Riihonen
Gröna Lyktan
1
1
1
1
24.24
22.7
23.22
20.13
29
Peter Jönsson
Backen
1
2
3
2
5
5
2
24.24
18.85
18.33
15.51
30
Roger Berengren
Engelen
2
2
3
3
3
1
2
1
1
1
24.24
20.85
21.65
15.62
31
Lars Siljelid
WM-Darta
1
2
2
4
2
2
4
23.95
19.91
20.04
17.21
32
Jörgen Algård
Steel Tons
1
23.82
23.82
23.82
23.82
33
Fredrik Andersson
Norrtelje
1
3
5
6
1
2
23.51
19.23
19.06
15.62
34
Daniel Larsson
Gröna Lyktan
1
1
3
1
23.48
21.53
21.7
18.56
35
Rickard Berntsson
Kallhäll
1
1
2
4
7
2
1
1
23.48
18.89
18.84
14.42
36
Mattias Wikström
Engelen
1
2
2
4
2
2
1
1
23.48
19.31
19.49
15.99
37
Maud Jansson
Bro
1
1
2
2
4
2
3
2
23.48
19.47
19.52
16.19
38
Juha Vikajärvi
Kallhäll
1
1
1
23.35
20.34
21.21
16.47
39
Jimmy Mellgren
Engelen
1
5
1
4
2
1
23.33
21.11
21.12
15.99
40
Kim Ejderfjäll
Kallhäll
1
2
2
3
3
5
1
2
23.3
18.88
18.5
15.15
41
Micael Edehag
WM-Darta
1
1
3
2
3
4
2
2
1
23.12
19.07
19.27
13.08
42
Roger Åsberg
SpikKastarna
1
1
1
1
1
23.12
21.05
21.29
18.97
43
Paul Grogan
Backen
1
3
3
1
2
1
23.12
20.63
20.82
17.89
44
Jouni Koskela
Runby
1
3
2
4
2
2
1
23.12
19.7
19.29
16.7
45
Johnny Pihl
Engelen
1
1
2
4
2
2
1
1
1
23.11
19.64
20.29
14.75
46
Lars Rondahl
SpikKastarna
1
1
1
1
7
4
3
1
1
22.93
18.13
18.15
14.59
47
Nicklas Almroth
Backen
1
1
1
1
22.89
17.81
17.41
13.51
48
Ola Holmberg
Bro
1
1
1
1
22.87
19.4
18.98
16.76
49
Rikard Thonberg
SpikKastarna
1
1
4
3
1
22.77
19.44
19.31
16.62
50
Johan Lööf
Steel Tons
1
1
4
2
1
1
22.67
19.35
19.45
16.24
51
Robert Södervall
Bro
1
1
4
4
7
3
22.61
19.32
19.03
17.15
52
Christian Åkerlund
Märsta/Arlanda
2
3
2
5
3
2
2
1
22.6
19.3
19.15
15.82
53
Michael Resenius
Bramglaj
2
2
1
3
1
2
22.6
19.86
19.96
16.34
54
Morgan Lundin
Gröna Lyktan
3
4
3
2
5
3
22.58
19.84
19.64
17.27
55
Robert Blom
Märsta/Arlanda
1
2
22.52
20.49
19.88
19.07
56
Carl Axberg
Bramglaj
1
1
5
2
2
22.5
18.06
18.33
15.32
57
Rikard Ekström
Engelen
2
2
3
2
2
1
22.45
19.56
20.27
14.99
58
Viktor Tingström
SpikKastarna
2
1
1
2
1
22.43
20.47
20.59
17.17
59
Rickard Lerdell
Gröna Lyktan
1
2
3
5
3
3
1
1
22.43
19.09
19.35
14.84
60
Fredrik Forss
Norrtelje
1
1
2
4
3
3
3
22.43
17.89
17.98
15.68
61
Johnny Sundqvist
Kallhäll
1
5
3
2
2
1
2
22.42
19.8
20.32
15.54
62
Staffan Flink
Bramglaj
1
2
3
22.25
19.47
19.02
18.45
63
Jan Rosenberg
Kallhäll
1
2
4
6
1
4
1
1
22.24
19.28
19.52
15.99
64
Peter Poikajärvi
Märsta/Arlanda
1
4
4
3
4
1
1
22.1
19.8
20.14
15.67
65
Roger Backlund
Bramglaj
1
2
4
3
1
2
22.08
19.74
20.23
16.32
66
Andreas Koldrup
Bro
1
3
1
2
1
22
18.62
18.63
16.16
67
Joakim Granberg
Runby
3
3
1
1
21.93
19.68
19.63
16.01
68
Magnus Karlsson
WM-Darta
1
4
1
1
6
1
1
1
21.81
18.05
17.84
11.45
69
Stefan Ask
Märsta/Arlanda
4
2
3
5
2
2
1
21.73
19.07
18.8
15.95
70
Mats Karlsson
Engelen
1
1
21.61
20.72
20.72
19.84
71
Daniel Nelson
Backen
1
2
3
2
2
1
2
1
1
21.55
18.02
18.33
13.82
72
Per Kangas
SpikKastarna
2
1
4
3
1
1
1
21.47
18.85
19.09
14.69
73
Mats Andersson
Runby
2
2
3
1
1
21.47
19.77
19.52
17.08
74
Erik Westman
Gröna Lyktan
1
2
2
2
4
1
3
21.28
18.05
17.4
15.18
75
Michael Sjögren
SpikKastarna
1
2
1
1
21.18
20.1
20.8
18.17
76
Michael Persaud
Gröna Lyktan
1
5
3
1
3
21.17
19.5
19.79
17.48
77
Håkan Björck
Runby
2
1
7
5
1
21.17
18.48
18.31
16.16
78
Matz Ålström
Backen
1
1
2
5
5
1
2
21.1
16.21
16.06
13.54
79
Ahmed Hamdi
Backen
1
3
2
6
4
2
1
21.08
18.41
18.31
15.27
80
Jörgen Mattisson
Backen
1
1
3
1
21.07
19.59
19.07
18.81
81
Leif Hörnström
Engelen
1
2
1
21.01
19.75
19.68
18.63
82
Jan Martinsson
Norrtelje
1
3
2
2
5
1
1
20.91
17.59
17
13.95
83
Bo Klingberg
Norrtelje
2
4
7
1
2
1
20.88
18.45
18.67
13.55
84
Ulf Nilsson
SpikKastarna
5
4
4
1
1
2
20.88
18.76
19.24
15.18
85
Kurt Nordlund
Runby
2
2
3
1
1
20.77
18.79
18.91
16.19
86
Håkan Andersson
Kallhäll
1
2
1
20.71
17.8
17.73
15.03
87
Christer Johansson
Engelen
3
2
1
3
1
20.65
18.76
19.01
16.86
88
Erik Mattsson
Runby
1
1
4
20.63
18.34
17.84
17
89
Per Danielsson
Backen
1
20.61
20.61
20.61
20.61
90
Mauri Voittonen
Bro
1
1
1
20.48
19.24
19.88
17.36
91
Daniel Brink
Steel Tons
1
1
1
1
1
2
20.34
17.49
17.73
15.1
92
Jesper Bergström
Kallhäll
1
4
4
2
4
3
1
20.31
17.57
17.6
13.64
93
Magnus Hansson
Steel Tons
1
1
1
20.31
19.48
19.88
18.24
94
Christofer Sandström
Bramglaj
1
4
2
1
1
20.26
16.92
17.17
14.24
95
Sven-Erik Hjelte
Norrtelje
1
1
1
20.26
17.49
17.25
14.97
96
Helene Sundelin
SpikKastarna
1
1
2
1
20.14
17.92
17.99
14.75
97
Jonas Norling
SpikKastarna
1
1
4
2
20.09
17.5
17.56
15.03
98
Patrik Tedenbäck
WM-Darta
3
2
2
2
3
1
19.94
17.16
17.23
14.2
99
Lars Bodin
WM-Darta
1
1
19.89
16.74
16.74
13.59
100
Mikael Koskela
Runby
1
1
1
1
19.89
16.32
16.79
11.82
101
Craig Wilson
Gröna Lyktan
3
2
1
1
2
19.74
17.68
18.05
15.06
102
Torbjörn Åhlén
Bro
1
1
1
2
1
19.74
17.54
17.16
15.87
103
Anders Nylin
Norrtelje
4
2
3
2
1
19.72
17.32
17.07
13.77
104
Markuu Leinonen
Bro
1
1
19.65
17.97
17.97
16.29
105
Peter Berengren
Engelen
1
19.62
19.62
19.62
19.62
106
Greger Andersson
Runby
1
4
5
3
1
2
19.59
17.07
17.11
14.36
107
Per-Eric Bredberg
Kallhäll
2
3
5
3
1
2
19.53
17.22
17.41
14.03
108
Roger Malmström
Norrtelje
4
2
9
1
1
19.49
17.67
17.47
14.88
109
Ronny Elvin
Gröna Lyktan
2
1
1
19.47
18.77
18.93
17.74
110
David Nyström
Gröna Lyktan
1
2
1
3
1
19.28
14.95
14.79
11.47
111
Andreas Bärlund
Bramglaj
1
1
1
19.17
16.51
16.52
13.85
112
Philip Mellgren
Engelen
1
1
19.13
17.26
17.26
15.39
113
Rolf Brambeck
Kallhäll
1
1
19.03
17.52
17.52
16.02
114
Stefan Jonsson
Engelen
1
18.97
18.97
18.97
18.97
115
Marion Tedenbäck
WM-Darta
1
2
2
1
18.75
15.33
14.95
13.51
116
Mikael Loholm
Backen
1
1
1
18.68
16.95
16.4
15.77
117
Gunilla Lindström
SpikKastarna
1
1
18.58
17.53
17.53
16.48
118
Daniel Hugosson
Steel Tons
1
18.57
18.57
18.57
18.57
119
Mikael Andersson
Bro
1
3
1
18.5
16.44
16.3
14.53
120
Tommy Larsson
Kallhäll
1
18.47
18.47
18.47
18.47
121
Robert Larsson
WM-Darta
1
3
3
5
1
1
18.45
16.06
15.92
13.52
122
Niklas Jansson
Backen
2
18.35
18.28
18.28
18.22
123
Ulf Kristiansson
SpikKastarna
2
1
18.33
18.09
18.1
17.84
124
Helen Borg
SpikKastarna
1
18.17
18.17
18.17
18.17
125
Håkan Lövgren
Gröna Lyktan
1
1
1
18.09
16.21
16.12
14.41
126
Peter Gustavsson
Steel Tons
1
2
18
17.11
16.88
16.45
127
Paulina Söderström
Steel Tons
1
17.89
17.89
17.89
17.89
128
Ulf Broberg
WM-Darta
2
7
3
1
17.68
16.26
16.38
14.83
129
Veronica Jonsvreten
SpikKastarna
1
1
17.68
16.16
16.16
14.64
130
Vesa Pihlajamäki
Märsta/Arlanda
1
1
1
17.45
16.42
16.55
15.28
131
Roger Jonsson
Backen
1
17.3
17.3
17.3
17.3
132
Martina Rönn
Kallhäll
1
17.24
17.24
17.24
17.24
133
Tommy Petersson
Steel Tons
1
17
17
17
17
134
Hannele Varis
Steel Tons
1
16.97
16.97
16.97
16.97
135
Patrik Bergfast
Märsta/Arlanda
1
15.86
15.86
15.86
15.86
136
Magnus Hilden
SpikKastarna
1
15.85
15.85
15.85
15.85
137
David Jonsson
Backen
1
15.64
15.64
15.64
15.64
138
Tom Persaud
Gröna Lyktan
1
15.51
15.51
15.51
15.51
139
Marko Impola
Märsta/Arlanda
2
15.36
15.29
15.29
15.21
140
Kjell Schering
SpikKastarna
1
15.08
15.08
15.08
15.08
141
Leif Deigård
Norrtelje
1
14.51
14.51
14.51
14.51
142
Bo Karlsson
SpikKastarna
1
14.33
14.33
14.33
14.33
143
Marie Åström
Backen
1
13.84
13.84
13.84
13.84
144
Karl Åkerlund
Märsta/Arlanda
1
1
13.49
13.12
13.12
12.76
145
Lennart Lyman
Norrtelje
1
13.04
13.04
13.04
13.04
146
Rickard Thörne
Gröna Lyktan
1
12.8
12.8
12.8
12.8
147
Careen True
WM-Darta
1
12.72
12.72
12.72
12.72
148
Lasse Kårlycke
Backen
1
11.09
11.09
11.09
11.09
2015-07-07
dartstatistik.se/league
Kontakta SK