Stockholms Dartförbund 2013/2014
Pilsnitt Match - Division 4D - Omgång 4 - 131008
Tabell Division 4D
Omg. 4
131008
Lag
Lagmatch
Match
+/-
Set
+/-
Poäng
S
V
O
F
1
Team Teachers
4
3
1
0
+10
+21
7
2
Tyresö
4
2
1
1
+9
-5
5
3
Team Laguna
4
2
1
1
+4
+9
5
4
Rockhangers
4
2
1
1
+4
+4
5
5
Brandbergen
4
2
1
1
+3
+4
5
6
Airbag
4
1
2
1
0
+2
4
7
Oasen
4
1
2
1
-1
-1
4
8
Mammas Pojkar
4
1
2
1
-7
+11
4
9
Västertorp
4
1
1
2
+1
-3
3
10
Ösmo
4
1
0
3
0
-1
2
11
Etanol
4
1
0
3
-11
-12
2
12
Nynäshamn
4
1
0
3
-12
-29
2
Lagmatch - Omg. 4 - 131008
Match
Set
Poäng
Team Teachers
-
Mammas Pojkar
5-5
20-22
1-1
Nynäshamn
-
Oasen
4-6
11-21
0-2
Etanol
-
Brandbergen
2-7
15-22
0-2
Rockhangers
-
Ösmo
7-2
23-13
2-0
Tyresö
-
Västertorp
6-3
14-14
2-0
Team Laguna
-
Airbag
5-5
19-21
1-1
Statistik
Alla Spelare:
Namn
Klubb
Ton
180
Utgång
Kort Set
Pilsnitt
180 Totalt
Lag Totalt
Topp 20 Totalt
Omgångens 10 bästa
Pilsnitt:
Singel
Match
Raka set
Utgång:
Singel
Dubbel
Kort Set:
Singel
Dubbel
Hög Utgång
Outstanding Player Poäng:
Singel
Dubbel
Totalt
Poängsnitt:
Singel
Dubbel
Totalt
Avgörande Dubbel
Division 4D omg:
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Pilsnitt Match omg:
Föregående
01
02
03
04
05
06
07
08
09
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
Nästa
Spelschema:
Division 4D
Korsreferens
Klubb/Lag
Jämför lag
Alla Serier:
Pilsnitt
Jämför Lag
Historik
Pilsnitt Match
Omg. 4
131008
Spelare
Lag
24.0-
23.0-
22.0-
21.0-
20.0-
19.0-
18.0-
17.0-
16.0-
15.0-
14.0-
13.0-
12.0-
11.0-
10.0-
9.0-
Pilsnitt Match
Högst
Snitt
Median
Lägst
1
Niclas Elofsson
Rockhangers
1
1
1
22.57
19.07
18.48
16.16
2
Nicolina Borg
Team Teachers
1
21.17
21.17
21.17
21.17
3
Tommi Sjöberg
Oasen
1
20.31
20.31
20.31
20.31
4
Magnus Nilsson
Ösmo
1
18.95
18.95
18.95
18.95
5
Åke Brunnberg
Nynäshamn
1
18.56
18.56
18.56
18.56
6
Hans Nilsson
Team Teachers
1
18.56
18.56
18.56
18.56
7
Sergio Dionisio Rocha
Team Laguna
1
1
1
18.46
14.93
14.07
12.27
8
Hans Pettersson
Team Teachers
1
18.08
18.08
18.08
18.08
9
Jimmi Schedin
Ösmo
1
1
1
1
17.79
14.9
14.67
12.45
10
Per Wall
Ösmo
1
17.68
17.68
17.68
17.68
11
Kefa Olsson
Västertorp
1
16.81
16.81
16.81
16.81
12
Richard Strömberg
Team Laguna
1
2
1
16.74
14.72
14.25
13.63
13
Stefan Jacobsen
Brandbergen
1
2
1
16.34
14.47
15.11
11.31
14
Thomas Ramberg
Tyresö
1
1
1
16.16
14.88
14.68
13.79
15
Nils-Erik Ekman
Oasen
1
1
1
1
16.14
14.74
14.94
12.94
16
Robert Karlsson
Brandbergen
1
15.88
15.88
15.88
15.88
17
Mikael Karlsson
Västertorp
1
15.85
15.85
15.85
15.85
18
Fredrik Sjöberg
Team Teachers
1
15.66
15.66
15.66
15.66
19
Erik Gullstrand
Team Teachers
1
1
1
15.56
14.66
14.58
13.83
20
Pelle Andersson
Ösmo
1
15.54
15.54
15.54
15.54
21
Marcin Kusmierowski
Airbag
1
2
15.45
13.29
12.36
12.06
22
Pierre Lindhgren
Airbag
1
1
2
15.38
13.29
12.88
12
23
Matthias Gustafsson
Oasen
1
1
15.18
13.9
13.9
12.61
24
Magnus Åkesson
Ösmo
1
1
1
15.14
14.16
14.06
13.3
25
Fredrik Stridsman
Rockhangers
1
15.11
15.11
15.11
15.11
26
Leif Dahlqvist
Airbag
1
1
1
1
15.06
13.97
14.02
12.78
27
Pekka Ilvan
Mammas Pojkar
1
2
14.94
14.21
13.9
13.79
28
Jan Sundberg
Team Teachers
1
1
1
14.84
12.82
12.68
10.94
29
Conny Nyberg
Team Teachers
1
14.82
14.82
14.82
14.82
30
Daniel Nordborg
Team Laguna
2
1
14.75
13.74
14.23
12.25
31
Pontus Guldestam
Team Laguna
1
2
14.74
13.42
12.9
12.63
32
Kjell Björk
Rockhangers
2
1
14.74
13.76
14.34
12.22
33
Ola de Bésche
Team Laguna
2
2
14.72
14.12
14.24
13.3
34
Christian Elfström
Mammas Pojkar
1
1
14.64
13.4
13.4
12.16
35
Tommy Norberg
Nynäshamn
1
1
1
14.59
13.06
12.65
11.94
36
Martti Hellsten
Västertorp
1
2
14.59
13.13
12.61
12.18
37
Jonny Anttu
Mammas Pojkar
1
1
1
14.59
12.88
12.65
11.4
38
Johan Ramberg
Tyresö
1
1
14.57
12.97
12.97
11.37
39
Tommy Westher
Brandbergen
1
1
2
14.51
12.42
11.8
11.56
40
Niklas Österholm
Västertorp
1
2
14.51
12.42
11.71
11.04
41
Lasse Strömberg
Västertorp
1
14.51
14.51
14.51
14.51
42
Roland Blomgren
Mammas Pojkar
2
1
14.48
14.15
14.11
13.87
43
Petter Scott
Oasen
1
14.46
14.46
14.46
14.46
44
Kenneth Högberg
Ösmo
1
14.45
14.45
14.45
14.45
45
Susanne Lagerlund
Oasen
1
1
1
14.36
12.93
12.76
11.66
46
Anders Olofsson
Tyresö
1
1
1
14.34
13.39
13.1
12.74
47
Magnus Evermo
Brandbergen
1
14.31
14.31
14.31
14.31
48
Christer Söderström
Nynäshamn
1
1
2
14.3
13.24
13.2
12.27
49
Annica Sjöberg
Oasen
1
14.28
14.28
14.28
14.28
50
Jari Toivonen
Oasen
1
1
2
14.26
12.92
12.79
11.82
51
Klas Svensson
Team Laguna
1
1
14.18
13.99
13.99
13.81
52
Jörgen Eriksson
Etanol
1
2
14.17
12.55
11.78
11.7
53
Lars-Erik Renström
Brandbergen
1
14.1
14.1
14.1
14.1
54
Sonja Lindqvist
Nynäshamn
1
1
1
14.07
12.53
12.15
11.39
55
Peter Jorhem
Tyresö
1
14.05
14.05
14.05
14.05
56
Mika Laine
Team Teachers
1
1
2
14.01
12.75
12.75
11.49
57
Tomas Lundå
Etanol
2
1
13.94
13.38
13.38
12.8
58
Roger Hegge
Mammas Pojkar
2
13.92
13.9
13.9
13.88
59
Mikael Berg
Rockhangers
1
2
13.91
12.29
11.6
11.37
60
Jonas Olsson
Nynäshamn
3
1
13.9
13.54
13.63
12.98
61
Mats Lisstrand
Brandbergen
4
13.87
13.49
13.42
13.23
62
Markus Appelgren
Västertorp
1
13.83
13.83
13.83
13.83
63
Lena Ohlsson
Team Teachers
2
1
13.81
13.29
13.48
12.57
64
Anders Thunborg
Ösmo
1
1
1
1
13.8
12.14
12
10.77
65
Joakim Lindholm
Brandbergen
2
1
1
13.76
12.72
12.95
11.24
66
Emil Fagernes
Tyresö
2
13.71
13.61
13.61
13.5
67
Åsa Rosén
Team Teachers
1
1
13.7
13.31
13.31
12.93
68
Bernt Arne Rause
Nynäshamn
1
2
13.59
12.83
12.53
12.38
69
Timo Nappari
Team Teachers
1
13.55
13.55
13.55
13.55
70
Pia Torbjörnsson
Tyresö
1
2
13.49
12.73
12.45
12.25
71
Ann-Charlotte Högberg
Ösmo
2
13.48
13.48
13.48
13.48
72
Christer Jonsson
Ösmo
1
13.43
13.43
13.43
13.43
73
Zandra Danielsson
Rockhangers
1
1
13.4
13.03
13.03
12.66
74
Daniel Svedin
Etanol
2
1
13.3
12.51
13.07
11.15
75
Petri Markkanen
Team Teachers
1
13.25
13.25
13.25
13.25
76
Ulf Lundbergh
Rockhangers
1
1
1
13.2
12.16
12.32
10.97
77
Anita Isteri
Etanol
1
1
1
12.98
11.64
11.01
10.92
78
Dragan Mitrovic
Airbag
1
2
12.9
11.99
11.66
11.41
79
Ari Laakso
Oasen
2
2
12.89
11.69
11.54
10.79
80
Hans Fredriksson
Airbag
2
12.89
12.53
12.53
12.18
81
Berit Jonsson
Ösmo
1
2
12.69
11.9
11.65
11.34
82
Mikael Lindqvist
Nynäshamn
2
12.69
12.5
12.5
12.31
83
Per Svedenbring
Rockhangers
2
1
12.66
12.23
12.09
11.93
84
Jimmy Eriksson
Team Teachers
1
12.65
12.65
12.65
12.65
85
Johnny Bäckström
Västertorp
1
12.6
12.6
12.6
12.6
86
Sven-Olof Tillybs
Västertorp
1
12.59
12.59
12.59
12.59
87
Conny Pettersson
Airbag
2
1
12.56
12.06
12.55
11.08
88
Staffan Svensson
Mammas Pojkar
1
2
12.55
11.86
11.86
11.17
89
Krister Svenlin
Brandbergen
1
12.55
12.55
12.55
12.55
90
Örjan Bergström
Team Laguna
1
2
12.53
11.92
11.93
11.29
91
Leif Juutilainen
Airbag
1
1
12.5
12.19
12.19
11.89
92
Anette Åkesson
Ösmo
2
1
12.49
12.18
12.05
11.98
93
Andreas Pärlerstrand
Västertorp
1
2
12.45
12.13
11.99
11.94
94
Monica Lindström
Etanol
1
1
12.37
11.88
11.88
11.4
95
Håkan Nilsson
Mammas Pojkar
1
1
12.35
12.02
12.02
11.69
96
Nils Sjölin
Rockhangers
1
2
12.29
11.68
11.5
11.26
97
Jessica Carlsson
Nynäshamn
1
1
12.15
11.91
11.91
11.68
98
Mia Hultberg
Etanol
1
1
12.15
11.7
11.7
11.26
99
Mari-Louise Fridberg
Oasen
1
11.85
11.85
11.85
11.85
100
Mikael Holmblad
Brandbergen
2
2
11.79
11.14
11.18
10.43
101
Peter Kanyasi
Airbag
1
1
11.68
11.26
11.26
10.83
102
Anders Björkman
Oasen
2
11.66
11.5
11.5
11.33
103
Ronja Rosén
Team Teachers
1
11.39
11.39
11.39
11.39
104
Gunnar Karlsson
Nynäshamn
1
11.38
11.38
11.38
11.38
105
Marie Jansson
Etanol
1
1
11.03
10.98
10.98
10.93
106
Mats Sjöblom
Rockhangers
1
10.84
10.84
10.84
10.84
107
Antonio Arancibia Figueroa
Team Laguna
2
10.82
10.8
10.8
10.78
108
Ulf Linde
Airbag
1
10.75
10.75
10.75
10.75
109
Khalid Maimouni
Rockhangers
1
10.63
10.63
10.63
10.63
110
Robin Ramberg
Tyresö
2
10.39
10.25
10.25
10.11
2015-07-07
dartstatistik.se/league
Kontakta SK