Serieindelning Riksserien 2022/2023

Elit Dam

 LagnamnArrangör
1Dartmoor A
2Doris A / Mitt i DC A
3Steel Tons A
4Steel Tons BSammandrag 1
5Upplands Damer A
6West Coast ASammandrag 2
7West Coast B / Joker A
8Älvkarleby A


Superettan Dam

 LagnamnArrangör
1Doris B
2Kalmar City A
3Kungsbacka A / Sola ASammandrag 1
4La Gamba A
5Pikado ASammandrag 2
6Svealands Damer A


Elit

 LagnamnArrangör
1Belkin Power A
2City A
3Kungsbacka A
4Linköping A
5Målilla ASammandrag 2
6Målilla B
7Sirius A
8Sola A
9Spikkastarna A
10Stockholm Super Dart Club ASammandrag 1


Superettan

 LagnamnArrangör
1Bumblebees ASammandrag 2
2Gotland A / TTVH A
3Hallstavik A / Kapsylen A
4Mitt i DC A
5Mörbylånga A
6Nynäshamn A
7Pikado A
8Pikado B
9Sandviken A
10The Dart Club ASammandrag 1


Div 1A

 LagnamnArrangör
1Etanol A
2Gungner A
3Ludvika A
4NNDD ASammandrag 2
5Ovansiljan A
6Rockhangers A
7Stockholm Bullseye A
8Stockholm Super Dart Club BSammandrag 1
9The Young Ones A
10Älvkarleby A


Div 1B

 LagnamnArrangör
1Asmundtorp A
2Bjurhovda Bulls A
3Bålsta A
4Donald Dart ASammandrag 1
5Doris A
6Kungsbacka BSammandrag 2
7Pennybridge A
8Pilo A
9Sirius B
10West Coast A / Joker C


Div 2A

 LagnamnArrangör
1Bläsmåla A
2Bollebygd A
3Etanol B / The Young Ones C
4Fagersta-Skinnsberg A / Dalicus A
5Linköping B
6Ludvika BSammandrag 2
7Märsta Arlanda Dart A
8Sirius DSammandrag 1
9Stjärnpilen A
10Tyresö A


Div 2B

 LagnamnArrangör
126 + Madhouse A
2Donald Dart CSammandrag 2
3Främlingslegionen A
4Highland ASammandrag 1
5Nacka Wermdö A
6Solna AIK C
7Spikkastarna B
8Uppsala Dartakademi A
9X-Parrots A


Div 2C

 LagnamnArrangör
1Bumblebees B
2Dartmoor ASammandrag 1
3Gunnebo A
4Kalmar City A
5Malmbäck A
6Only Metals A
7Ronneby A
8Sirius CSammandrag 2
9Solna AIK A
10Svartbäcken A


Div 3A

 LagnamnArrangör
1Asmundtorp BSammandrag 1
2Donald Dart B
3Joker BSammandrag 2
4Järfälla A
5Mora A
6Nynäshamn B
7Old Barn A
8Pikado C
9Pilsättarna A
10Ösmo B


Div 3B

 LagnamnArrangör
1Bjurhovda Bulls BSammandrag 2
2Born to dart A
3Dragons A
4East Enders A
5Nacka Wermdö B
6Newbridge A
7Peking Flight A
8Pikado DSammandrag 1


Div 3C

 LagnamnArrangör
1Alingsås A
2Atlantis A
3Bålsta B
4Faster Annas A
5Joker A
6Löberöd A
7Nässjö A
8Solna AIK B
9Spikkastarna C
10The Young Ones BSammandrag 1+2


Div 3D

 LagnamnArrangör
1Bollebygd BSammandrag 1
2Gröna Lyktan A
3Oilers A
4Pullorna A / Nacka Wermdö A
5Rockhangers BSammandrag 2
6Sandviken B
7Ösmo A


Utgått

 LagnamnArrangör
1Kalmar A
2Kalmar B