Anmälningar till Riksserien 2021/2022

 Serie
föregående säsong
Lagnamn
föregående säsong
Förening / SamarbeteAnmälan inskickad
Elit DamSteel Tons A––––––
Elit DamDoris––––––
Elit DamSteel Tons B––––––
Elit DamPikado––––––
Elit DamÖsmo––––––
Superettan DamMålilla––––––
Superettan DamOilers/La Gamba––––––
Superettan DamAIK/Backen––––––
Superettan DamKalmar City/Kalmar Dart––––––
Superettan DamWest Coast––––––
Superettan DamSvealands Damer––––––
Superettan DamÄlvkarleby––––––
Superettan DamSandviken/Bumblebees––––––
Superettan DamDartmoor/Gungner––––––
ElitSola––––––
ElitSSDC A––––––
ElitSteel Tons A––––––
ElitBelkin Power––––––
ElitMålilla A––––––
ElitTYO A––––––
ElitSpikkastarna A––––––
ElitCity A––––––
ElitKarhu A––––––
ElitKungsbacka A––––––
SuperettanSirius A––––––
SuperettanCarlstad––––––
SuperettanMålilla B––––––
SuperettanTRP––––––
SuperettanGotland A––––––
SuperettanThe Dart Club––––––
SuperettanBumblebees A––––––
SuperettanMörbylånga––––––
SuperettanSandviken A––––––
SuperettanGungner––––––
Div 1ALinköping A/Motala––––––
Div 1AOilers––––––
Div 1ABirjer Jarl A––––––
Div 1ASSDC B––––––
Div 1ADoris––––––
Div 1AWest Coast A––––––
Div 1ABramglaj––––––
Div 1APilo––––––
Div 1AKongen––––––
Div 1BSteel Tons B––––––
Div 1BHallstavik––––––
Div 1BNynäshamn––––––
Div 1BFlamingo A––––––
Div 1BNNDD––––––
Div 1BSweden Capital A/Mitt i DC––––––
Div 1BKungsbacka B––––––
Div 1BBirjer Jarl B––––––
Div 1BDonald Dart A––––––
Div 1BBjurhovda Bulls––––––
Div 2AÄlvkarleby––––––
Div 2ARockhangers A––––––
Div 2AEngelen––––––
Div 2ATYO––––––
Div 2AUppsala Dartakademi A––––––
Div 2ATyresö A––––––
Div 2ABläsmåla––––––
Div 2ACity B––––––
Div 2AFlights Dalby––––––
Div 2ABollebygd––––––
Div 2BOvansiljan A––––––
Div 2BDartanjang––––––
Div 2BKöping––––––
Div 2BBullseye––––––
Div 2BSweden Capital B––––––
Div 2BMAD––––––
Div 2BOnly Metals––––––
Div 2BEtanol B/TYO––––––
Div 2BGotland B––––––
Div 2BBlack Arrows––––––
Div 2CLudvika A––––––
Div 2CPennybridge––––––
Div 2CStjärnpilen––––––
Div 2CBålsta––––––
Div 2CSpikkastarna B––––––
Div 2CSirius C––––––
Div 2CTeam Highland––––––
Div 2CX-Parrots––––––
Div 2CFagersta-Skinnskatteberg––––––
Div 2CNWD A––––––
Div 2DPikado A/Andersberg/Colloseum––––––
Div 2DEtanol A––––––
Div 2DFrämlingslegionen––––––
Div 2DAsmundtorp––––––
Div 2DMålilla C––––––
Div 2DTyresö B––––––
Div 2DSirius B––––––
Div 2DAtlantis––––––
Div 2DPikado B––––––
Div 2DGunnebo––––––
Div 3ABumblebees B––––––
Div 3AAIK B––––––
Div 3AKalmar Dart A––––––
Div 3ADonald Dart C––––––
Div 3ALinköping B––––––
Div 3AACDC––––––
Div 3AJärfälla––––––
Div 3A26 + Madhouse––––––
Div 3BDom Som Vann––––––
Div 3BSteel Tons C––––––
Div 3BMarma––––––
Div 3BSvartbäcken––––––
Div 3BGröna Lyktan––––––
Div 3BRockhangers B––––––
Div 3BBacken/AIK––––––
Div 3BWest Coast B––––––
Div 3BSlaggpilen––––––
Div 3CKalmar City––––––
Div 3CKalmar Dart B––––––
Div 3CAIK––––––
Div 3CTeam Highland B––––––
Div 3CFlamingo B––––––
Div 3CÖsmo––––––
Div 3CUppsala Dartakademi B––––––
Div 3CPullorna/NWD––––––
Div 3DLudvika B––––––
Div 3DTYO––––––
Div 3DFaster Annas––––––
Div 3DDragons/Peter Pan––––––
Div 3DJoker––––––
Div 3DNynäshamn C––––––
Div 3DNässjö––––––
Div 3DWarberg B––––––
Div 3EDartmoor––––––
Div 3EDonald Dart B––––––
Div 3EGotland C––––––
Div 3ENynäshamn B––––––
Div 3ESandviken B––––––
Div 3ESpikkastarna C––––––
Div 3EBullseye B––––––